Ungdomsserien 2009on 2009-05-27 21:26
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H16  (7)       4740 m                      

    1          Anton Johansson                    OK Orion                     33:14          
    2          Viktor Tovesson                    OK Orion                     34:14          
    3          Björn Edvinsson                    Ronneby OK                   39:52          
    4          André Andersson                    Ronneby OK                   68:22          

               Emil Olsson                        OK Orion                  ej start          
               Gustav Fredriksson                 OK Orion                  ej start          
               Jacob Nilsson                      Ronneby OK                ej start          



H14  (8)       3660 m                      

    1          Erik Andersson                     OK Orion                     22:44          
    2          Per Edvinsson                      Ronneby OK                   24:42          
    3          Philip Persson                     OK Orion                     27:41          
    4          Alexander Johansson                OK Orion                     28:07          
    5          Jakob Lindbom                      OK Orion                     30:01          
    6          Theodor Wahlbom                    OK Orion                     32:21          
    7          Andreas Henrysson                  OK Dacke                     53:59          

               Lucas Bökman                       Ronneby OK                ej start          



H12  (9)       2870 m                      

    1          Henrik Johannesson                 Ronneby OK                   18:19          
    2          Melker Johansson                   OK Orion                     19:45          
    3          Albin Henrysson                    OK Dacke                     24:56          
    4          Casper Andersson                   Ronneby OK                   27:36          
    5          Love Olsson                        Ronneby OK                   30:10          
    6          Samuel Giselsson                   Ronneby OK                   78:38          

               Alexander Graad                    Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Björn Birath                       Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Niklas Månsson                     Ronneby OK                ej start          



H10  (6)       2320 m                      

    1          Andreas Jonsson                    OK Orion                     14:36          
    2          Emil Pettersson                    OK Dacke                     14:48          
    3          Oscar Johansson                    OK Dacke                     15:47          
    4          Mattias Blomster                   Ronneby OK                   22:13          
    5          David Lind                         Ronneby OK                   24:43          

               Simon Giselsson                    Ronneby OK                Ej godk.          



D16  (6)       3980 m                      

    1          Margarete Aspvall                  Ronneby OK                   38:14          
    2          Anna Jonsson                       Ronneby OK                   38:24          
    3          Maja Andersson                     OK Dacke                     43:17          
    4          Carolin Håkansson                  OK Orion                     48:19          
    5          Rebecca Ågren                      Ronneby OK                   73:12          

               Hanna Lindbom                      OK Orion                  ej start          



D14  (12)      3360 m                      

    1          Tilda Johansson                    OK Orion                     25:52          
    2          Moa Pettersson                     OK Dacke                     29:50          
    3          Elin Berglin                       OK Dacke                     31:49          
    4          Sanna Pettersson                   OK Dacke                     33:03          
    5          Johanna Tovesson                   OK Orion                     35:01          
    6          Amanda Johansson                   OK Dacke                     43:01          
    7          Cajsa Bökman                       Ronneby OK                   43:32          
    8          Caroline Fredriksson               OK Dacke                     45:35          
    9          Julia Smedenmark                   Ronneby OK                   46:40          

               Evelina Ahltoft                    Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Anna Böthum                        Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Linnea Böthum                      Ronneby OK                ej start          



D12  (6)       2870 m                      

    1          Myrra Carlsson                     OK Orion                     25:06          
    2          Linnea Lindbom                     OK Orion                     26:14          
    3          Isabelle Letterkrantz              OK Dacke                     39:34          
    4          Annie Oskarsson                    Skogsvandrarna               39:59          

               Linnea Berglin                     OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Emmie Ivansson                     OK Orion                  ej start          



D10  (7)       2320 m                      

    1          Ellen Wahlbom                      OK Orion                     20:57          
    2          Hanna Johannesson                  Ronneby OK                   23:36          
    3          Denise Johansson                   OK Dacke                     27:03          
    4          Thea Olsson                        Ronneby OK                   29:57          
    5          Tova Eriksson                      Ronneby OK                   33:38          

               Elsie Oskarsson                    Skogsvandrarna            ej start          
               Elin Oskarsson                     Skogsvandrarna            ej start          



U3  (2)        2590 m                      

    1          Lukas Pettersson                   OK Orion                     36:24          

               Victor Ivansson                    OK Orion                  ej start          



U2  (42)       2140 m                      

    1          Anton Glivesson                    Ronneby OK                   17:10          
    2          Nicke Jonsson                      Ronneby OK                   17:21          
    3          Adam Lidbom                        OK Orion                     17:30          
    3          Gustav Remskog                     Ronneby OK                   17:30          
    5          Isac Borg                          Ronneby OK                   17:51          
    6          Leo Johansson                      OK Orion                     18:02          
    7          Adam Östberg                       OK Orion                     19:32          
    8          Johanna Lind                       Ronneby OK                   20:01          
    9          Johannes Lennartsson               OK Dacke                     21:06          
   10          Anton Månsson                      OK Orion                     21:08          
   11          Aron Thore´n                       Ronneby OK                   21:30          
   12          Emma Jedhammar                     Ronneby OK                   21:49          
   13          Gustav Jedhammar                   Ronneby OK                   21:56          
   14          Arvid Blomster                     Ronneby OK                   22:23          
   15          Elin Mark                          OK Orion                     23:41          
   15          Birk Harang                        Ronneby OK                   23:41          
   17          Vanja Bökman                       Ronneby OK                   23:59          
   18          Fabian Andersson                   Ronneby OK                   24:01          
   19          Alexander Lennartsson              OK Dacke                     24:43          
   20          Louise Karlsson                    Ronneby OK                   27:27          
   21          Alma Hagskär                       Ronneby OK                   27:37          
   22          Lovisa Johansson                   OK Dacke                     29:10          
   23          Emil Andersson                     Ronneby OK                   29:38          
   24          Miranda Boström                    OK Dacke                     30:59          
   25          Hanna Sunnegårdh Ring              Ronneby OK                   34:18          
   26          Linus Lennartsson                  OK Dacke                     34:31          
   27          Joel Hallberg                      OK Dacke                     35:26          
   28          Ida Andersson                      Ronneby OK                   36:23          

               Moa Hallberg                       OK Dacke                  Ej godk.          
               Gustav Nylander                    OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Adina Karlsson Sellden             OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Eric Nilsson                       OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Gustav Haller                      OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Gustav Nilsson                     OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Anton Haller                       OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Ebba Berglin                       OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Helena Boström                     OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Robin Flygare                      OK Orion                  ej start          
               Elina Flygare                      OK Orion                  ej start          
               Maja Gruvberger                    OK Orion                  ej start          
               Love Carlsson                      OK Orion                  ej start          
               David Fredriksson                  OK Orion                  ej start          



INSKOLNING  (3 1780 m                      

               Axel Fransson                      OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Gustav Andersson                   OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Arvid Kronmar                      FK Vittus                    Godk.          
               Gabriel Gyllenstig                 Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Lova Nilsson                       OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Marcus Fransson                    Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Gustav Vallbo                      OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Oskar Eriksson                     Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Ellen Holgersson                   OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Oliver Håkansson                   OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Maja Fransson                      Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Filip Håkansson                    OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Linda Jonsson                      OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Johanna Wilhelmsson                OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Ebba Widell                        OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Jakob Wilhelmsson                  OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Theo Widell                        OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Felicia Fransson                   OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Oliver Månsson                     OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Embla Thore´n                      Ronneby OK                   Godk.          

               Viktor Kronmar                     OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Frida Berglin                      OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Alice Nilsson                      OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Rebecka Haller                     OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Martin Kembring                    OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Emma Larsson                       OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Hugo Larsson                       OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Martin Nilsson                     OK Orion                  ej start          
               Elsa Granevik                      OK Orion                  ej start          
               Gunnar Granevik                    OK Orion                  ej start          
               Lisa Karlsson                      Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Saina Månsson                      Ronneby OK                ej start          
                                                  Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Stella Wärner                      Ronneby OK                ej start          



Öppen 5  (4)   4620 m                      

    1          Fredrik Henriksson                 Ronneby OK                   33:09 B        
    2          Lennart Nilsson                    OK Orion                     48:56          
    3          Fredrik Oskarsson                  Skogsvandrarna               51:56          
    4          Gunilla Gustavsson                 OK Orion                     71:46