Öppet sprint-KM ol-skytte Ronneby OKmå 2011-06-13 20:55
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



D12  (1)                 1530 m                                         
                                                      1(46)    2(49)    3(50)    4(39)    5(36)    6(45)    7(50)        M                                                       

     1       2 Tova Ericsson                 26:32     3:24     6:07     9:15    14:42    15:15    21:47    24:34    26:32                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              3:24     2:43     3:08     5:27     0:33     6:32     2:47     1:58                                                       



D16  (1)                 2550 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(37)    7(50)    8(39)    9(45)   10(44)   11(50)        M                   

     1       3 Julia Smedenmark              37:34     3:25     6:16     8:58    14:05    17:58    21:31    22:51    28:20    31:13    33:45    34:53    37:34                   
               Ronneby OK                              3:25     2:51     2:42     5:07     3:53     3:33     1:20     5:29     2:53     2:32     1:08     2:41                   



D21  (7)                 2850 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(37)    7(50)    8(40)    9(43)   10(44)   11(50)        M                   

     1       8 Lina Nero                     30:18     1:56     4:07     6:07     8:01    11:31    13:54    14:59    21:27    23:04    25:18    26:12    30:18                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:56     2:11     2:00     1:54     3:30     2:23     1:05     6:28     1:37     2:14     0:54     4:06                   
     2       7 Sara Giselsson                30:30     3:24     5:37     7:23     9:16    12:27    14:59    16:08    21:14    23:29    26:19    27:15    30:30                   
               Ronneby OK                              3:24     2:13     1:46     1:53     3:11     2:32     1:09     5:06     2:15     2:50     0:56     3:15                   
     3       9 Susanne De Bourg              35:56     5:20     7:41     9:29    11:30    15:36    18:07    19:18    25:24    27:01    30:22    31:24    35:56                   
               Ronneby OK                              5:20     2:21     1:48     2:01     4:06     2:31     1:11     6:06     1:37     3:21     1:02     4:32                   
     4      10 Anna Jonson                   37:31     2:00     4:14     5:47     7:32    10:24    14:05    15:11    21:29    22:50    33:18    34:12    37:31                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:00     2:14     1:33     1:45     2:52     3:41     1:06     6:18     1:21    10:28     0:54     3:19                   
     5       6 Nina Ring                     37:38     2:37     5:49     8:24    11:27    15:30    18:50    19:53    27:31    29:57    33:24    34:42    37:38                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:37     3:12     2:35     3:03     4:03     3:20     1:03     7:38     2:26     3:27     1:18     2:56                   
     6      11 Sussi Jonson                  38:50     4:07     6:28     8:35    11:17    16:07    18:40    19:37    27:50    29:38    32:12    33:12    38:50                   
               Ronneby OK                              4:07     2:21     2:07     2:42     4:50     2:33     0:57     8:13     1:48     2:34     1:00     5:38                   
     7       5 Linda Thoren                  56:22    11:46    15:38    18:44    22:08    27:40    31:37    33:36    44:41    47:22    51:27    52:47    56:22                   
               Ronneby OK                             11:46     3:52     3:06     3:24     5:32     3:57     1:59    11:05     2:41     4:05     1:20     3:35                   



D50  (1)                 2550 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(37)    7(50)    8(39)    9(45)   10(44)   11(50)        M                   

     1      13 Ann-Christin Nero             31:48     2:45     4:54     6:55     8:54    14:02    16:22    17:20    22:40    24:49    26:03    26:57    31:48                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:45     2:09     2:01     1:59     5:08     2:20     0:58     5:20     2:09     1:14     0:54     4:51                   



H21  (6)                 3320 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(37)    7(50)    8(40)    9(41)   10(42)   11(43)   12(44)   13(50)        M 

     1      21 Jon Engkvist                  25:51     1:22     3:09     4:27     5:57     8:09     9:50    10:39    15:11    16:36    18:36    20:13    22:08    23:00    25:51 
               Ronneby OK                              1:22     1:47     1:18     1:30     2:12     1:41     0:49     4:32     1:25     2:00     1:37     1:55     0:52     2:51 
     2      22 Tony Larsson                  27:05     1:22     2:48     4:07     5:25     7:36     9:10    10:00    14:57    16:30    20:44    22:18    24:03    24:45    27:05 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:22     1:26     1:19     1:18     2:11     1:34     0:50     4:57     1:33     4:14     1:34     1:45     0:42     2:20 
     3      19 Stefan Jönsson                32:07     2:13     4:17     6:06     8:16    11:00    13:14    14:11    19:57    21:32    24:11    26:01    28:27    29:25    32:07 
               Ronneby OK                              2:13     2:04     1:49     2:10     2:44     2:14     0:57     5:46     1:35     2:39     1:50     2:26     0:58     2:42 
     4      23 Thomas Sundström              33:53     3:02     5:08     6:52     8:43    12:10    14:31    15:37    20:37    22:22    24:43    27:00    29:38    30:32    33:53 
               Ronneby OK                              3:02     2:06     1:44     1:51     3:27     2:21     1:06     5:00     1:45     2:21     2:17     2:38     0:54     3:21 
     5      20 Lars Thoren                   42:59     5:46     8:03    10:02    12:32    16:17    18:53    19:49    27:41    29:52    33:34    35:50    38:53    39:48    42:59 
               Ronneby OK                              5:46     2:17     1:59     2:30     3:45     2:36     0:56     7:52     2:11     3:42     2:16     3:03     0:55     3:11 
     6      25 Rasmus Karlsson               43:27     1:52     3:51     5:45    11:09    15:26    17:26    18:08    24:54    29:39    32:45    36:53    39:06    39:55    43:27 
               Ronneby OK                              1:52     1:59     1:54     5:24     4:17     2:00     0:42     6:46     4:45     3:06     4:08     2:13     0:49     3:32 



H50  (6)                 2850 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(37)    7(50)    8(40)    9(43)   10(44)   11(50)        M                   

     1       1 Tore Tjernlund                25:20     1:49     3:47     5:24     7:09     9:35    11:27    12:06    17:13    18:41    20:51    21:47    25:20                   
               OK Vilse 87                             1:49     1:58     1:37     1:45     2:26     1:52     0:39     5:07     1:28     2:10     0:56     3:33                   
     2      28 Ingemar Månsson               30:15     1:59     3:57     5:45     7:36    10:40    12:49    13:48    19:43    21:21    23:53    24:57    30:15                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:59     1:58     1:48     1:51     3:04     2:09     0:59     5:55     1:38     2:32     1:04     5:18                   
     3      29 Håkan Forsman                 31:35     2:12     4:18     6:04     7:58    10:43    12:49    13:35    22:00    23:26    25:43    26:39    31:35                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:12     2:06     1:46     1:54     2:45     2:06     0:46     8:25     1:26     2:17     0:56     4:56                   
     4      26 Per Svensson                  31:56     2:05     4:17     6:03     8:16    11:51    14:14    15:08    21:56    23:25    26:09    27:14    31:56                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:05     2:12     1:46     2:13     3:35     2:23     0:54     6:48     1:29     2:44     1:05     4:42                   
     5      30 Lennart Smedenmark            33:43     2:48     5:09     7:02     9:11    13:27    15:59    17:12    24:46    26:33    29:13    30:18    33:43                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:48     2:21     1:53     2:09     4:16     2:32     1:13     7:34     1:47     2:40     1:05     3:25                   
     6      27 Kjell Månsson                 35:06     2:49     4:58     7:08     9:51    12:55    15:06    16:17    23:22    24:57    28:47    29:53    35:06                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:49     2:09     2:10     2:43     3:04     2:11     1:11     7:05     1:35     3:50     1:06     5:13                   



H16  (3)                 2550 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(37)    7(50)    8(39)    9(45)   10(44)   11(50)        M                   

     1      16 Henrik Johannesson            22:29     1:37     3:22     4:48     6:28     8:58    10:47    11:34    15:16    17:07    17:59    18:45    22:29                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:37     1:45     1:26     1:40     2:30     1:49     0:47     3:42     1:51     0:52     0:46     3:44                   
     2      18 Albin Henrysson               34:27     2:03     4:06     5:42     7:47    16:23    19:03    20:05    24:47    29:45    30:36    31:32    34:27                   
               OK Dacke                                2:03     2:03     1:36     2:05     8:36     2:40     1:02     4:42     4:58     0:51     0:56     2:55                   

            17 Andreas Henrysson            Felst.     1:42     3:48     5:31     9:18    11:52    13:55    14:58    -----    21:26    22:28    23:16    25:02             19:33 
               OK Dacke                                1:42     2:06     1:43     3:47     2:34     2:03     1:03              6:28     1:02     0:48     1:46               *36 



H12  (1)                 1530 m                                         
                                                      1(46)    2(49)    3(50)    4(39)    5(36)    6(45)    7(50)        M                                                       

     1      14 Mattias Blomster              24:12     1:34     3:17     5:14    11:27    13:53    19:06    21:36    24:12                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              1:34     1:43     1:57     6:13     2:26     5:13     2:30     2:36                                                       



HD10  (5)                1100 m                                         
                                                      1(46)    2(47)    3(48)    4(50)    5(51)    6(52)    7(38)    8(50)        M                                              

     1      35 Simon Giselsson                9:31     1:29     2:05     2:52     3:33     6:23     6:49     7:37     7:58     9:31                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:29     0:36     0:47     0:41     2:50     0:26     0:48     0:21     1:33                                              
     2      32 Aron Thorén                   13:19     1:43     2:25     3:45     4:28     9:21     9:54    10:46    11:11    13:19                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:43     0:42     1:20     0:43     4:53     0:33     0:52     0:25     2:08                                              
     3      31 Oskar Ericsson                13:58     2:04     2:58     3:58     4:59     9:05     9:47    10:59    11:17    13:58                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:04     0:54     1:00     1:01     4:06     0:42     1:12     0:18     2:41                                              
     4      34 Albin Lilja                   15:39     1:54     2:32     7:12     7:57    11:17    11:55    12:56    13:29    15:39                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:54     0:38     4:40     0:45     3:20     0:38     1:01     0:33     2:10                                              
     5      33 Sunnegård-Ring Sunnegå        20:35     2:11     3:01     6:25     7:59    13:37    14:39    16:05    16:36    20:35                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:11     0:50     3:24     1:34     5:38     1:02     1:26     0:31     3:59