Ronneby OK- Ol-skytte sprint, WC 3+SC 1lö 2011-05-21 13:40
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H50  (6)                 2670 m                                         
                                                      1(42)    2(34)    3(44)    4(43)    5(35)   6(100)   7(150)    8(38)    9(35)   10(41)   11(37)   12(36)   13(74)   14(39) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1      29 Mattus Tapani                 29:05     3:10     4:43     6:04     8:11     9:31    10:38    13:58    15:23    15:45    18:37    19:28    20:15    21:40    23:03 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:10     1:33     1:21     2:07     1:20     1:07     3:20     1:25     0:22     2:52     0:51     0:47     1:25     1:23 
                                                      24:01    29:05                                                                                                             
                                                       0:58     5:04                                                                                                             
     2      28 Wickbom Hans                  30:52     3:06     5:39     6:46     8:27     9:55    10:57    15:21    16:44    17:12    19:50    21:28    22:37    23:59    26:06 
               I 19 IF                                 3:06     2:33     1:07     1:41     1:28     1:02     4:24     1:23     0:28     2:38     1:38     1:09     1:22     2:07 
                                                      27:04    30:52                                                                                                             
                                                       0:58     3:48                                                                                                             
     3      26 Valtersson Peter              31:49     4:12     5:08     6:31     8:47    10:06    11:00    15:54    17:16    17:42    20:08    22:28    23:27    24:34    26:18 
               Anderstorps OK                          4:12     0:56     1:23     2:16     1:19     0:54     4:54     1:22     0:26     2:26     2:20     0:59     1:07     1:44 
                                                      27:03    31:49                                                                                                             
                                                       0:45     4:46                                                                                                             
     4      30 Tellqvist Mats                32:53     4:00     5:18     7:32     9:16    10:40    11:48    16:20    17:54    18:23    21:29    22:33    23:31    25:09    26:49 
               Halmstad OK                             4:00     1:18     2:14     1:44     1:24     1:08     4:32     1:34     0:29     3:06     1:04     0:58     1:38     1:40 
                                                      27:48    32:53                                                                                                             
                                                       0:59     5:05                                                                                                             
     5      25 Christiansen Ole              40:41     6:43     8:19     9:39    12:34    14:18    15:39    20:37    22:22    22:57    27:15    28:07    31:47    33:35    35:20 
               Danmark                                 6:43     1:36     1:20     2:55     1:44     1:21     4:58     1:45     0:35     4:18     0:52     3:40     1:48     1:45 
                                                      36:26    40:41                                                                                                             
                                                       1:06     4:15                                                                                                             
     6      27 Nilsson Yngve                 42:58     5:06     6:17     7:42     9:14    10:52    12:21    16:44    18:27    18:57    22:08    32:01    33:08    34:30    36:32 
               OK Gipen                                5:06     1:11     1:25     1:32     1:38     1:29     4:23     1:43     0:30     3:11     9:53     1:07     1:22     2:02 
                                                      37:44    42:58                                                                                                             
                                                       1:12     5:14                                                                                                             



H40  (5)                 3190 m                                         
                                                      1(44)    2(45)    3(46)    4(47)    5(43)    6(35)   7(100)   8(150)    9(38)   10(35)   11(41)   12(37)   13(36)   14(74) 
                                                     15(39)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1      35 Mandahl Hans                  33:56     4:06     6:34     7:28     8:24    10:47    12:16    14:16    19:04    20:47    21:16    24:01    25:04    26:02    27:14 
               Östra Almby FK                          4:06     2:28     0:54     0:56     2:23     1:29     2:00     4:48     1:43     0:29     2:45     1:03     0:58     1:12 
                                                      29:01    29:57    33:56                                                                                                    
                                                       1:47     0:56     3:59                                                                                                    
     2      32 Pihl Kent                     34:12     4:39     7:55     8:38     9:27    12:46    14:01    15:04    19:06    20:30    20:53    23:19    24:20    25:29    26:46 
               HPRD/Køpenhavn                          4:39     3:16     0:43     0:49     3:19     1:15     1:03     4:02     1:24     0:23     2:26     1:01     1:09     1:17 
                                                      28:28    29:22    34:12                                                                                                    
                                                       1:42     0:54     4:50                                                                                                    
     3      36 Pedersen Jørgen               34:56     6:05    10:05    10:49    11:39    14:04    15:21    16:22    19:34    20:53    21:16    24:18    25:45    26:41    27:49 
               HPRD/Køpenhavn                          6:05     4:00     0:44     0:50     2:25     1:17     1:01     3:12     1:19     0:23     3:02     1:27     0:56     1:08 
                                                      29:16    30:10    34:56                                                                                                    
                                                       1:27     0:54     4:46                                                                                                    
     4      34 Saxe Knudsen Niels-Cri        35:29     4:50     7:31     8:13     9:12    11:42    13:17    14:51    19:15    20:55    21:26    24:27    25:22    26:37    28:07 
               HPRD/Køpenhavn                          4:50     2:41     0:42     0:59     2:30     1:35     1:34     4:24     1:40     0:31     3:01     0:55     1:15     1:30 
                                                      30:05    31:13    35:29                                                                                                    
                                                       1:58     1:08     4:16                                                                                                    
     5      33 Josefsson Lars                46:10     8:18    12:25    13:49    15:14    18:56    20:54    22:13    26:45    28:43    29:17    33:11    34:39    36:18    38:30 
               Anderstorps OK                          8:18     4:07     1:24     1:25     3:42     1:58     1:19     4:32     1:58     0:34     3:54     1:28     1:39     2:12 
                                                      41:23    42:40    46:10                                                                                                    
                                                       2:53     1:17     3:30                                                                                                    



H21  (19)                3720 m                                         
                                                      1(44)    2(45)    3(46)    4(47)    5(40)    6(42)    7(34)    8(43)    9(35)  10(100)  11(150)   12(38)   13(35)   14(41) 
                                                     15(37)   16(36)   17(74)   18(39)  19(100)        M                                                                         

     1      16 Eklöv Johan                   26:51     4:05     5:49     6:15     6:57     9:20    10:18    11:06    12:07    13:12    14:07    16:25    17:32    17:50    19:45 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:05     1:44     0:26     0:42     2:23     0:58     0:48     1:01     1:05     0:55     2:18     1:07     0:18     1:55 
                                                      20:17    20:55    21:49    22:51    23:39    26:51                                                                         
                                                       0:32     0:38     0:54     1:02     0:48     3:12                                                                         
     2      10 Nielsen Ulrik                 27:06     3:27     4:54     5:47     6:25     9:01     9:53    10:39    11:31    12:23    13:12    17:16    18:20    18:39    20:20 
               Danmark                                 3:27     1:27     0:53     0:38     2:36     0:52     0:46     0:52     0:52     0:49     4:04     1:04     0:19     1:41 
                                                      20:59    21:32    22:25    23:29    24:10    27:06                                                                         
                                                       0:39     0:33     0:53     1:04     0:41     2:56                                                                         
     3      19 Bergman Isak                  27:37     2:35     4:02     4:49     5:29     7:39     8:35     9:23    10:15    11:10    12:02    17:00    18:07    18:25    20:11 
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:35     1:27     0:47     0:40     2:10     0:56     0:48     0:52     0:55     0:52     4:58     1:07     0:18     1:46 
                                                      20:41    21:17    22:09    23:13    23:57    27:37                                                                         
                                                       0:30     0:36     0:52     1:04     0:44     3:40                                                                         
     4       1 Kantarp Robbin                27:40     3:22     5:14     5:46     6:28     8:50     9:44    10:34    11:29    12:29    13:22    17:58    19:04    19:27    21:22 
               P 10 IF                                 3:22     1:52     0:32     0:42     2:22     0:54     0:50     0:55     1:00     0:53     4:36     1:06     0:23     1:55 
                                                      21:54    22:33    23:38    24:54    25:45    27:40                                                                         
                                                       0:32     0:39     1:05     1:16     0:51     1:55                                                                         
     5       3 Lidström Johan                30:07     3:43     5:26     6:03     6:47     9:18    10:19    11:17    12:29    13:30    14:28    17:38    18:54    19:14    21:14 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:43     1:43     0:37     0:44     2:31     1:01     0:58     1:12     1:01     0:58     3:10     1:16     0:20     2:00 
                                                      21:54    22:44    23:41    24:49    25:40    30:07                                                                         
                                                       0:40     0:50     0:57     1:08     0:51     4:27                                                                         
     6       8 Davidsson Andreas             30:55     3:11     4:58     5:48     6:33     9:09    10:10    11:03    12:41    13:45    14:44    19:45    21:07    21:31    23:51 
               OK Klemmingen                           3:11     1:47     0:50     0:45     2:36     1:01     0:53     1:38     1:04     0:59     5:01     1:22     0:24     2:20 
                                                      24:32    25:15    26:18    27:30    28:21    30:55                                                                         
                                                       0:41     0:43     1:03     1:12     0:51     2:34                                                                         
     7      20 Karlsson Björn                31:14     3:49     6:43     7:24     8:09    10:29    11:26    12:39    14:03    15:08    16:02    18:58    20:06    20:25    22:11 
               Halmstad Garnisons IF                   3:49     2:54     0:41     0:45     2:20     0:57     1:13     1:24     1:05     0:54     2:56     1:08     0:19     1:46 
                                                      22:53    25:05    26:06    27:16    28:04    31:14                                                                         
                                                       0:42     2:12     1:01     1:10     0:48     3:10                                                                         
     8      15 Soldagg Lars                  31:20     3:28     5:32     6:04     6:50     9:19    10:25    11:36    12:45    13:54    15:01    18:20    19:36    19:58    21:47 
               OK Klemmingen                           3:28     2:04     0:32     0:46     2:29     1:06     1:11     1:09     1:09     1:07     3:19     1:16     0:22     1:49 
                                                      22:25    23:17    24:21    25:37    26:33    31:20                                                                         
                                                       0:38     0:52     1:04     1:16     0:56     4:47                                                                         
     9       4 Larsson Tony                  31:50     3:11     5:10     5:45     6:30     9:14    10:13    11:12    12:41    13:48    14:41    18:03    19:17    19:39    21:50 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:11     1:59     0:35     0:45     2:44     0:59     0:59     1:29     1:07     0:53     3:22     1:14     0:22     2:11 
                                                      22:28    24:56    25:58    27:29    28:23    31:50                                                                         
                                                       0:38     2:28     1:02     1:31     0:54     3:27                                                                         
    10      18 Wallström Nichlas             33:11     4:02     7:13     8:13     9:02    11:43    12:42    14:36    15:46    16:59    18:00    21:32    22:51    23:13    25:32 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:02     3:11     1:00     0:49     2:41     0:59     1:54     1:10     1:13     1:01     3:32     1:19     0:22     2:19 
                                                      26:05    26:47    27:48    28:52    29:44    33:11                                                                         
                                                       0:33     0:42     1:01     1:04     0:52     3:27                                                                         
    11      11 Ahlqvist Martin               33:15     3:43     5:32     6:02     6:47     9:10    10:08    10:59    12:01    13:03    14:02    20:12    21:30    21:48    23:57 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:43     1:49     0:30     0:45     2:23     0:58     0:51     1:02     1:02     0:59     6:10     1:18     0:18     2:09 
                                                      24:31    25:18    26:16    27:41    28:35    33:15                                                                         
                                                       0:34     0:47     0:58     1:25     0:54     4:40                                                                         
    12       2 Lyngby Claus                  33:20     4:05     7:14     7:44     8:28    11:44    12:44    13:36    14:42    15:44    16:38    21:09    22:21    22:41    25:04 
               Danmark                                 4:05     3:09     0:30     0:44     3:16     1:00     0:52     1:06     1:02     0:54     4:31     1:12     0:20     2:23 
                                                      25:40    26:38    27:39    28:50    29:38    33:20                                                                         
                                                       0:36     0:58     1:01     1:11     0:48     3:42                                                                         
    13      17 Moses Jensen Jes              34:57     4:17     8:16     8:52     9:38    13:00    14:05    15:18    16:18    17:22    18:24    22:29    23:47    24:07    26:25 
               Danmark                                 4:17     3:59     0:36     0:46     3:22     1:05     1:13     1:00     1:04     1:02     4:05     1:18     0:20     2:18 
                                                      27:04    28:45    29:44    31:11    32:02    34:57                                                                         
                                                       0:39     1:41     0:59     1:27     0:51     2:55                                                                         
    14       6 MacLassen Johan               35:12     4:09     6:30     7:34     8:21    11:02    12:01    13:00    14:23    15:30    16:29    20:58    22:14    22:50    24:57 
               Danmark                                 4:09     2:21     1:04     0:47     2:41     0:59     0:59     1:23     1:07     0:59     4:29     1:16     0:36     2:07 
                                                      25:37    26:23    27:20    28:43    29:33    35:12                                                                         
                                                       0:40     0:46     0:57     1:23     0:50     5:39                                                                         
    15      12 Bergström Pontus              35:18     3:14     5:57     6:29     7:15     9:40    10:42    11:48    13:05    14:16    15:19    20:39    21:57    22:18    24:25 
               OK Österåker                            3:14     2:43     0:32     0:46     2:25     1:02     1:06     1:17     1:11     1:03     5:20     1:18     0:21     2:07 
                                                      25:05    27:09    28:00    29:22    30:16    35:18                                                                         
                                                       0:40     2:04     0:51     1:22     0:54     5:02                                                                         
    16      13 Sundström Rickard             35:23     3:51     7:29     8:07     9:03    11:49    12:52    14:11    15:23    16:39    17:39    22:23    23:42    24:03    26:07 
               I 19 IF                                 3:51     3:38     0:38     0:56     2:46     1:03     1:19     1:12     1:16     1:00     4:44     1:19     0:21     2:04 
                                                      26:51    27:44    29:12    30:27    31:24    35:23                                                                         
                                                       0:44     0:53     1:28     1:15     0:57     3:59                                                                         
    17      14 Schwartz Søren                39:29     9:11    11:34    12:13    13:06    15:38    17:02    18:24    19:54    21:22    22:25    26:29    27:49    28:09    30:07 
               Danmark                                 9:11     2:23     0:39     0:53     2:32     1:24     1:22     1:30     1:28     1:03     4:04     1:20     0:20     1:58 
                                                      31:10    32:01    33:25    35:08    36:17    39:29                                                                         
                                                       1:03     0:51     1:24     1:43     1:09     3:12                                                                         
    18       5 Bernhard Rikard               41:47     5:51     9:20    10:36    11:22    14:10    15:13    16:17    20:41    22:00    23:01    25:24    26:39    27:05    29:29 
               P 4 IF                                  5:51     3:29     1:16     0:46     2:48     1:03     1:04     4:24     1:19     1:01     2:23     1:15     0:26     2:24 
                                                      30:16    31:47    36:39    37:56    38:52    41:47                                                                         
                                                       0:47     1:31     4:52     1:17     0:56     2:55                                                                         

             9 Boström Anders             Ej godk.     4:56     6:36     7:12     7:57    10:23    11:34    12:42    13:39    14:39    15:34    20:11    21:22    21:42    23:43 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:56     1:40     0:36     0:45     2:26     1:11     1:08     0:57     1:00     0:55     4:37     1:11     0:20     2:01 
                                                      24:14    25:07    28:04    -----    30:12    33:22             29:14                                                       
                                                       0:31     0:53     2:57              2:08     3:10               *32                                                       



H20  (3)                 3190 m                                         
                                                      1(44)    2(45)    3(46)    4(47)    5(43)    6(35)   7(100)   8(150)    9(38)   10(35)   11(41)   12(37)   13(36)   14(74) 
                                                     15(39)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1      38 Sandström Johan               28:20     3:18     6:25     6:54     7:39     9:24    10:29    11:23    15:46    16:57    17:17    19:22    19:59    20:43    21:41 
               OK Gipen                                3:18     3:07     0:29     0:45     1:45     1:05     0:54     4:23     1:11     0:20     2:05     0:37     0:44     0:58 
                                                      22:48    23:37    28:20                                                                                                    
                                                       1:07     0:49     4:43                                                                                                    
     2      40 Pihl Rolf                     40:33     9:09    11:24    12:51    13:39    16:08    17:16    18:20    22:25    23:54    24:17    26:55    30:16    31:15    32:33 
               HPRD/Køpenhavn                          9:09     2:15     1:27     0:48     2:29     1:08     1:04     4:05     1:29     0:23     2:38     3:21     0:59     1:18 
                                                      34:24    35:35    40:33                                                                                                    
                                                       1:51     1:11     4:58                                                                                                    
     3      39 Andersen Jeppe                53:19     5:12     8:58     9:34    10:23    16:11    17:28    18:23    23:14    24:35    25:06    28:24    33:24    34:32    45:06 
               Danmark                                 5:12     3:46     0:36     0:49     5:48     1:17     0:55     4:51     1:21     0:31     3:18     5:00     1:08    10:34 
                                                      46:54    47:36    53:19                                                                                                    
                                                       1:48     0:42     5:43                                                                                                    



H14  (1)                 2100 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(100)   5(150)    6(38)    7(35)    8(41)    9(37)   10(36)   11(74)   12(39)  13(100)        M 

     1      44 Olsson Linus                  25:29     0:52     1:41     2:52     3:48     6:57     8:25     8:55    11:58    15:23    16:21    17:57    21:33    22:35    25:29 
               OK Gipen                                0:52     0:49     1:11     0:56     3:09     1:28     0:30     3:03     3:25     0:58     1:36     3:36     1:02     2:54 



H12  (1)                 1630 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(100)   5(150)    6(38)    7(35)    8(39)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      46 Giselsson Simon               15:15     1:04     2:08     3:18     4:14     7:21     9:48    10:08    11:11    12:09    15:15                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:04     1:04     1:10     0:56     3:07     2:27     0:20     1:03     0:58     3:06                                     



D50  (2)                 2450 m                                         
                                                      1(42)    2(43)    3(35)   4(100)   5(150)    6(38)    7(35)    8(41)    9(37)   10(36)   11(74)   12(39)  13(100)        M 

     1      71 Rasmussen Mona                32:05     3:36     7:21     8:41     9:44    14:44    16:24    16:53    19:51    21:05    23:03    24:21    26:09    27:00    32:05 
               Danmark                                 3:36     3:45     1:20     1:03     5:00     1:40     0:29     2:58     1:14     1:58     1:18     1:48     0:51     5:05 
     2      72 Boström Eva                   48:50     6:39    11:48    14:24    16:03    22:03    24:23    25:25    29:55    31:32    33:31    36:20    39:40    41:12    48:50 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    6:39     5:09     2:36     1:39     6:00     2:20     1:02     4:30     1:37     1:59     2:49     3:20     1:32     7:38 



D21  (14)                3190 m                                         
                                                      1(44)    2(45)    3(46)    4(47)    5(43)    6(35)   7(100)   8(150)    9(38)   10(35)   11(41)   12(37)   13(36)   14(74) 
                                                     15(39)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1      54 Eklöf Emelie                  27:04     3:31     5:27     6:06     6:56     9:00    10:10    11:12    14:08    15:23    15:45    17:51    18:30    19:19    20:19 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:31     1:56     0:39     0:50     2:04     1:10     1:02     2:56     1:15     0:22     2:06     0:39     0:49     1:00 
                                                      21:44    22:36    27:04                                                                                                    
                                                       1:25     0:52     4:28                                                                                                    
     2      56 Ericson Ellen                 28:44     4:03     6:14     7:12     8:05    10:06    11:23    12:28    15:17    16:36    17:00    19:06    20:06    20:55    21:59 
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            4:03     2:11     0:58     0:53     2:01     1:17     1:05     2:49     1:19     0:24     2:06     1:00     0:49     1:04 
                                                      23:17    24:14    28:44                                                                                                    
                                                       1:18     0:57     4:30                                                                                                    
     3      63 Andersson Emma                28:50     4:06     6:11     6:52     7:44    10:04    11:18    12:26    15:20    16:48    17:12    19:46    20:24    21:18    22:37 
               P 10 IF                                 4:06     2:05     0:41     0:52     2:20     1:14     1:08     2:54     1:28     0:24     2:34     0:38     0:54     1:19 
                                                      23:53    24:52    28:50                                                                                                    
                                                       1:16     0:59     3:58                                                                                                    
     4      64 Svensson Carina               29:21     4:30     6:48     7:21     8:12    10:13    11:30    12:31    16:48    18:07    18:29    20:33    21:06    21:48    22:47 
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:30     2:18     0:33     0:51     2:01     1:17     1:01     4:17     1:19     0:22     2:04     0:33     0:42     0:59 
                                                      23:54    24:49    29:21                                                                                                    
                                                       1:07     0:55     4:32                                                                                                    
     5      61 Fransson Ellinor              30:23     4:10     7:25     8:12     9:01    11:16    12:39    13:46    17:00    18:25    18:58    21:13    21:50    22:44    23:50 
               P 10 IF                                 4:10     3:15     0:47     0:49     2:15     1:23     1:07     3:14     1:25     0:33     2:15     0:37     0:54     1:06 
                                                      25:21    26:19    30:23                                                                                                    
                                                       1:31     0:58     4:04                                                                                                    
     6      59 Schmiterlöw Anna              31:06     4:23     6:48     7:41     8:34    11:07    12:30    13:39    16:41    18:09    18:32    21:05    22:03    23:00    24:04 
               P 4 IF                                  4:23     2:25     0:53     0:53     2:33     1:23     1:09     3:02     1:28     0:23     2:33     0:58     0:57     1:04 
                                                      25:24    26:24    31:06                                                                                                    
                                                       1:20     1:00     4:42                                                                                                    
     7      57 Reime Lea                     31:13     5:08     7:22     7:52     8:36    10:32    11:36    12:30    17:03    18:15    18:36    20:28    23:04    23:57    24:58 
               Danmark                                 5:08     2:14     0:30     0:44     1:56     1:04     0:54     4:33     1:12     0:21     1:52     2:36     0:53     1:01 
                                                      26:28    27:17    31:13                                                                                                    
                                                       1:30     0:49     3:56                                                                                                    
     8      52 Møller Nielsen Mette          32:34     4:41     8:33     9:23    10:21    12:54    14:24    15:35    19:00    20:33    20:57    23:44    24:41    25:39    27:07 
               Danmark                                 4:41     3:52     0:50     0:58     2:33     1:30     1:11     3:25     1:33     0:24     2:47     0:57     0:58     1:28 
                                                      28:39    29:39    32:34                                                                                                    
                                                       1:32     1:00     2:55                                                                                                    
     9      51 Wallström Frida               32:40     4:24     8:48     9:36    10:30    13:03    14:26    15:40    18:25    20:45    21:11    23:41    24:35    25:32    27:07 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:24     4:24     0:48     0:54     2:33     1:23     1:14     2:45     2:20     0:26     2:30     0:54     0:57     1:35 
                                                      28:34    29:38    32:40                                                                                                    
                                                       1:27     1:04     3:02                                                                                                    
    10      60 Rex Desiré                    34:05     4:59     8:07     8:52     9:53    12:36    14:08    15:23    18:49    20:19    20:45    23:22    24:17    25:16    26:26 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:59     3:08     0:45     1:01     2:43     1:32     1:15     3:26     1:30     0:26     2:37     0:55     0:59     1:10 
                                                      28:20    29:22    34:05                                                                                                    
                                                       1:54     1:02     4:43                                                                                                    
    11      58 Björk Annika                  34:50     3:43     6:12     6:55     7:52    10:18    11:39    12:50    19:43    21:13    21:38    24:16    24:57    25:53    27:00 
               Dalregementet                           3:43     2:29     0:43     0:57     2:26     1:21     1:11     6:53     1:30     0:25     2:38     0:41     0:56     1:07 
                                                      28:16    29:15    34:50                                                                                                    
                                                       1:16     0:59     5:35                                                                                                    
    12      53 Westling Helena               35:12     4:09     7:03     7:59     9:08    11:45    13:15    14:28    19:08    20:47    21:21    24:30    25:33    26:37    28:05 
               Häverödals SK                           4:09     2:54     0:56     1:09     2:37     1:30     1:13     4:40     1:39     0:34     3:09     1:03     1:04     1:28 
                                                      29:59    31:06    35:12                                                                                                    
                                                       1:54     1:07     4:06                                                                                                    
    13      62 Balslev Christina             43:25     6:11    10:57    11:54    13:14    16:17    17:49    19:10    24:36    26:18    26:55    29:45    30:39    31:51    33:14 
               Danmark                                 6:11     4:46     0:57     1:20     3:03     1:32     1:21     5:26     1:42     0:37     2:50     0:54     1:12     1:23 
                                                      35:08    36:12    43:25                                                                                                    
                                                       1:54     1:04     7:13                                                                                                    
    14      55 Møller Eva                  1:01:59     7:01    13:15    14:56    16:35    20:03    22:34    23:45    29:52    31:37    32:07    35:12    44:38    45:35    48:34 
               AKIF                                    7:01     6:14     1:41     1:39     3:28     2:31     1:11     6:07     1:45     0:30     3:05     9:26     0:57     2:59 
                                                      55:11    56:12  1:01:59                                                                                                    
                                                       6:37     1:01     5:47                                                                                                    



D12  (4)                 1630 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(100)   5(150)    6(38)    7(35)    8(39)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      77 Johannesson Hanna             13:50     1:02     1:57     2:33     3:31     6:49     8:26     8:53     9:48    10:53    13:50             13:34                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:02     0:55     0:36     0:58     3:18     1:37     0:27     0:55     1:05     2:57              *150                   
     2      76 Josefsson Sofie               15:07     1:08     3:22     4:18     5:22     7:47    10:01    10:34    11:32    12:31    15:07             14:55                   
               Anderstorps OK                          1:08     2:14     0:56     1:04     2:25     2:14     0:33     0:58     0:59     2:36              *150                   
     3      78 Josefsson Elise               15:13     1:05     2:16     3:01     3:57     6:14     9:32    10:06    11:22    12:22    15:13                                     
               Anderstorps OK                          1:05     1:11     0:45     0:56     2:17     3:18     0:34     1:16     1:00     2:51                                     
     4      75 Ericsson Tova                 20:58     1:51     3:31     5:28     7:02    10:21    13:12    13:50    15:28    17:20    20:58                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:51     1:40     1:57     1:34     3:19     2:51     0:38     1:38     1:52     3:38                                     



Propaganda  (1)          2100 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(100)   5(150)    6(38)    7(35)    8(41)    9(37)   10(36)   11(74)   12(39)  13(100)        M 

     1      81 Areskoug J Kristina           24:43     1:10     2:07     2:58     3:56     6:44    10:19    10:40    13:32    15:33    16:35    18:47    21:35    22:37    24:43 
               Anderstorps OK                          1:10     0:57     0:51     0:58     2:48     3:35     0:21     2:52     2:01     1:02     2:12     2:48     1:02     2:06