ROK-ARRANGEMANG     Uppdaterad:
 

RESULTATLISTA

U-SERIEN ROK

KLASSVAL

H16 | H14 | H12 | H10 | D16 | D14 | D12 | D10 | INSKOLNING | HD 13-16 N |

H16                         5140 meter
   1 NILS NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 40.04
   2 MARCUS LUTHANDER        OK DACKE                 46.46
   3 JONAS EIGERT            OK DACKE                 54.45
   4 JOHAN MÅRTENSSON        OK DACKE                 70.20
     HENRIK KARLSSON         OK DACKE                EJ STA
     HARALD ROTH             OK ORION                EJ STA
     JOHAN HENRIKSSON        OK DACKE                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H14                         4100 meter
   1 GUSTAV STRINDHAGEN      FK VITTUS                34.49
   2 RASMUS OLSSON           OK DACKE                 46.09
   3 EMIL FAGER              FK VITTUS                50.32
   4 OLA JOHANSSON           OK ORION                 50.33
   5 MATTIAS OHLSSON         FK VITTUS                56.36
   6 OSKAR JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 56.38
     TOMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS               EJ STA
     CHRISTIAN EVERHULT      OK ORION                EJ STA
     EMIL AUGUSTSSON         OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H12                         3050 meter
   1 JOHAN OLAUSSON          OK ORION                 25.25
   2 PÄR SÄBOM               OK ORION                 28.31
   3 HENRIK SVILLING         FK VITTUS                28.53
   4 PETTER OLAUSSON         OK ORION                 29.35
   5 PÄR PERSSON             OK DACKE                 29.50
   6 SIMON BÜLOW             OK DACKE                 30.47
   7 SIMON HELLMAN           FK VITTUS                31.23
   8 MARTIN GUSTAVSSON       OK DACKE                 35.25
   9 TOBIAS ANDERSSON        OK DACKE                 36.48
  10 BJÖRN ANDERSSON         FK VITTUS                37.17
  11 TOM OLAUSSON            OK ORION                 42.33
  12 LENNART WORZYK          OK DACKE                 44.18
  13 OLA RUNESSON            OK DACKE                 49.20
  14 RICKARD BARBUS          OK DACKE                 59.28
     PATRIK PERSSON          OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H10                         2150 meter
   1 THOM BARBUS             OK DACKE                 16.09
   2 PER JOHANSSON           OK ORION                 18.52
   3 JENS JOHANSSON          OK ORION                 22.36
   4 ANDREAS JARL            OK DACKE                 25.46

TILL KLASSVAL

D16                         4550 meter
   1 MARLÉNE ALMQVIST        FK VITTUS                38.29
   2 LENA JÄRVHOLM           FK VITTUS                50.53
   3 CECILIA WRETSTRÖM       OK DACKE                 59.36
     ANNI ENGSTRÖM           OK ORION                EJ STA
     JOSEFINE EWÖ            OK ORION                EJ STA
     MAJA OLAUSSON           OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D14                         3600 meter
   1 ÅSA JÄRVHOLM            FK VITTUS                31.08
   2 LOUISE JOHANSSON        FK VITTUS                39.41
   3 MARIE CARLSSON          OK ORION                 49.09
   4 RAMONA MATTISSON        OK ORION                 65.53
   5 ANNELI SUNDAHL          OK DACKE                 93.03
     MAGDALENA KÖNÖNEN       OK DACKE                UTGÅTT
     LINN OLSSON             OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D12                         3000 meter
   1 LINNÉA EWÖ              OK ORION                 24.20
   2 IDA OLSSON              OK ORION                 26.55
   3 SUSANNE JOHANSSON       FK VITTUS                27.19
   4 KARIN OLSSON            OK ORION                 30.34
   5 MAJA BJÖRK              OK ORION                 34.42
   6 SANDRA OLSSON           OK DACKE                 36.13
   7 EMMA DEGERSKÄR          FK VITTUS                42.54
   8 CAMILLA KÜMPEL          OK DACKE                 51.49

TILL KLASSVAL

D10                         2100 meter
   1 FRIDA JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 17.09
   2 LISA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 17.26
   3 EMMA SVENSSON           OK ORION                 18.10
   4 JULIA FRISK             OK ORION                 18.40
   5 SANNE GARS              OK DACKE                 19.46
   6 EMMA SÄLDEGÅRD          OK DACKE                 20.35
   7 DENISE LEANDERSSON      OK ORION                 21.32
   8 MARIA OHLSSON           FK VITTUS                23.38
   9 FRIDA ANDERSSON         OK DACKE                 27.40
  10 MALIN ENGSTRÖM          OK ORION                 33.41
     JANE BERGQVIST          OK ORION                EJ STA
     REGINA MATTISSON        OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

INSKOLNING                  1500 meter
     JOSEFIN EIGERT          OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     ANNIKA HOLMBERG         OK ORION                FULLFÖ
     NATALIE KÖNÖNEN         OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     MARKUS JOHANSSON        FK VITTUS               FULLFÖ
     JAKOB JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     JOHAN ENGSTRÖM          OK ORION                FULLFÖ
     MAJA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     ANJA HOLMBERG           OK ORION                FULLFÖ
     EVELINA MÅRTENSSON      OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     ANGELICA LARSSON        OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     THERESE EKLUND          OK ORION                FULLFÖ
     OTTILIA SUNDAHL         OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     JOAKIM L / CHRISTIAN R  FK VITTUS               FULLFÖ
     MAJA A / JULIA A        OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     EMIL OLSSON             OK ORION                FULLFÖ
     HELENA DUBAR            OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     DAVID LARSSON           OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     GINA GEORGIO            OK ORION                FULLFÖ
     SOFIE LINDBERG          OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     OLIVIA LEANDERSSON      OK ORION                FULLFÖ
     JULIA JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     INGELA PERSSON          OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     HANNA JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     ELAINE OLAUSSON         OK ORION                FULLFÖ
     ANNIKA ANDREASSON       OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     FRIDA SÄLDEGÅRD         OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     JENNY DOHLIN            OK ORION                FULLFÖ
     HELENA KÜMPEL           OK DACKE                FULLFÖ
     JOHAN GUSTAFSSON        OK ORION                FULLFÖ
     FREDRIK EKSTRAND        OK DACKE                EJ STA
     PHILIP A / TIM L        OK DACKE                EJ STA
     HANNA KARLSSON          OK ORION                EJ STA
     PATRIK LINDH            OK ORION                EJ STA
     PETTER LINDELL          OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

HD 13-16 N                  3240 meter
     LINA L / LOTTA H        FK VITTUS               EJ STA
     CECILIA BEIJER          OK DACKE                EJ STA
     ANNELI JOSEFSSON        OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.4 och senast uppdaterad 1999-08-25.
TILL SIDANS START