ROK-ARRANGEMANG     Uppdaterad:
   

RESULTATLISTA Lördag 18/4
SSM SKOGSSPORT CUP

KLASSVAL

H21 ELIT | H20 ELIT | H18 ELIT | D21 ELIT | D20 ELIT | D18 ELIT | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H55 MOTION | H50 | H45 | H40 | H35 | H35 MOTION | H21 LÅNG | H21 | H21 MOTION | H20 LÅNG | H20 | H18 LÅNG | H16SSM | H16 | H16 LÄTT | H14SSM | H14 | H14 LÄTT | H12 | H12 LÄTT | H10 | D65 | D60 | D55 | D55 MOTION | D50 | D45 | D40 | D35 | D35 MOTION | D21 LÅNG | D21 | D21 MOTION | D20 LÅNG | D20 | D18 LÅNG | D16SSM | D16 | D14SSM | D14 | D14 LÄTT | D12 | D12 LÄTT | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 3 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 6 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 | ÖPPEN 9 | ÖPPEN 10 |

H21 ELIT                    13120 meter
   1 (0047) HÅKAN ÖHLUND            IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       79.22
   2 (0043) NIKLAS BRATT            OK ORION                 84.25
   3 (0034) FRIDOLF ESKILSSON       IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       85.22
   4 (0023) TOMAS HALLMÉN           HAGABY GOIF              85.30
   5 (0167) JONAS PILBLAD           OK SKOGSFALKEN           86.11
   6 (0157) HENRIK BERLIN           OK ORION                 86.23
   7 (0140) STEFAN SANDAHL          IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       86.54
   8 (0168) MARTIN JOHANSSON        OK ORION                 87.15
   9 (0031) MATTIAS KARLSSON        IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       87.28
  10 (0201) ANDERS HÅKANSSON        OK ORION                 87.56
  11 (0073) MAGNUS GRANQVIST        OK ORION                 89.16
  12 (0288) LARS DAVIDSSON          HALMSTAD OK              89.23
  13 (0205) NIKLAS JOHANSSON        IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       90.01
  14 (0153) JESPER MÅRTENSSON       STORA TUNA IK            90.36
  15 (0450) PETER FALK              GOTLANDS BRO OK          91.42
  16 (0303) MÅRTEN JONSSON          NYBRO OK                 91.45
  17 (0263) MIKAEL E GUSTAVSSON     IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       91.46
  18 (0269) LARS SVENSSON           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       92.29
  19 (0425) MAGNUS LARSSON          FK GÖINGARNA             93.34
  20 (0304) GREGER BERGLUND         IFK LIDINGÖ SOK          93.40
  21 (0221) FREDRIK SVENSSON        IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       94.00
  22 (0507) MARTIN JOHANSSON        FALKENBERGS OK           94.11
  23 (0273) MIKAEL GRUDD            STORA TUNA IK            94.28
  24 (0214) MATS GRANSTEDT          IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       94.38
  25 (0267) HENRIC HÖGLIND          NYBRO OK                 94.43
  26 (0228) JOHAN PETTERSSON        HAGABY GOIF              95.27
  27 (0795) ANDERS PERSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                 95.33
  28 (0332) MATS ANDERSSON          OK ORION                 96.05
  28 (0437) PETER SANDQUIST         OK ORION                 96.05
  30 (0285) PETER NILSSON           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       96.30
  31 (0284) JON-ARNE GLOMSRUD       IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       96.34
  32 (0356) NIKLAS NILSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               97.02
  33 (0399) ANDREAS GÄLLERSPÅNG     UMEÅ OK                  97.47
  34 (0404) PETER HEDBERG           LUNDS OK                 98.24
  35 (0423) GERT JONSSON            IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       98.48
  36 (0408) JOHAN KÄLLSAND          OK ORION                 99.41
  37 (0705) ANDERS SANDBLAD         VÄXJÖ OK                100.13
  38 (0531) HÅKAN GUNNARSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF              100.24
  39 (0444) MIKAEL TJERNBERG        SÖDERTÄLJE IF           102.23
  40 (0289) LARS NORDGREN           EKSJÖ SOK               102.34
  41 (0614) STEFAN ERIKSSON         STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL     103.00
  42 (0309) BO GRANSTEDT            IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      103.15
  43 (0406) PER LENANDER            VÄXJÖ OK                107.20
  44 (0673) HANS JENSEN             LESSEBO OK              108.14
  45 (0903) GÖRAN MÅNSSON           OK DACKE                108.56
  46 (0496) PER KEMPE               OK DENSELN              157.39
     (0161) YURI OMELCHENKO         OK ORION                FELSTÄ
     (0334) ANDERS SVENSSON         REHNS BK                UTGÅTT
     (0253) ANDERS AHL              VÄREND GN               UTGÅTT
     (0446) ADREAS PERSSON          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     UTGÅTT
     (0290) STEFAN NILSSON          EKSJÖ SOK               UTGÅTT
     (0551) ULF ÅKESSON             HÄRLÖVS IF              UTGÅTT
     (0456) LARS BJÖRKING           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       UTGÅTT
     (0738) TOBIAS NILSSON          OK KOMPASSEN            UTGÅTT
     (0184) FREDRIK KARLSSON        NYBRO OK                UTGÅTT
     (0697) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        HALMSTAD OK             UTGÅTT
     (0292) LARS-OLA LARSSON        OK ORION                UTGÅTT
     (0328) HÅKAN PALM              FK BOKEN                UTGÅTT
     (0421) BJÖRN ESKILSSON         HÄRLÖVS IF              ÅTERBU
     (0222) PATRIK NILSSON          EKSJÖ SOK               ÅTERBU
     (0361) JESPER HÅKANSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF              ÅTERBU
     (0038) MATTI ENVALL            IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      ÅTERBU
     (0019) ANDREAS RANGERT         IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      ÅTERBU
     (0226) DANIEL GRAHN            OK ORION                EJ STA
     (0663) MAGNUS ERICSSON         VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA
     (0358) PETER ANDERSSON         OK ORION                EJ STA
     (0173) ASGEIR LIUM             OK ORION                EJ STA
     (0638) JAKOB JAKOBSSON         NYBRO OK                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H20 ELIT                    11100 meter
   1 (0246) HÅKAN PETERSSON         NYBRO OK                 71.48
   2 (0264) LINUS KAISAJUNTTI       OK SKOGSFALKEN           72.39
   3 (0639) MARKUS BÅTH             RONNEBY OK               74.03
   4 (0636) MÅRTEN FRENDELIUS       HAGABY GOIF              74.56
   5 (0363) OLA LINDQVIST           OK SKOGSFALKEN           75.19
   6 (0272) MARTIN LAMPINEN         IFK SÖDERTÄLJE           77.08
   7 (0445) MARTIN GRANQVIST        FK GÖINGARNA             78.39
   8 (0575) ERIK AXELSSON           FINSPÅNGS AIK            79.33
   9 (0401) JOHAN NORDLUND          LEKSANDS OK              79.38
  10 (0558) MATTIAS NORDIN          GUSTAVSBERGS IF          80.00
  11 (0485) ANDREAS FERM            FK GÖINGARNA             80.01
  12 (0713) ANDERS GUNNARSSON       OK MARK                  80.39
  13 (0676) ERIK MELIN              TOLERED-UTBY OL          81.20
  14 (0395) GREGER TYSK             LEKSANDS OK              81.24
  15 (0598) JÖRGEN OHLIN            RÅNÄS OK                 81.28
  16 (0567) A SÖDERSTEN-DAHLGREN    FILIPSTADS OK            82.38
  17 (0712) MIKAEL ANDERSSON        LERUMS SOK               82.55
  18 (0514) DANIEL NILSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           83.49
  19 (0645) TOBIAS KJELL            LINKÖPINGS OK            83.51
  20 (0606) BENGT LEANDERSSON       IFK MORAS OK             84.45
  21 (0845) JOHAN TYKESSON          RÄVETOFTA OK             85.04
  22 (0725) MAGNUS NYSTRÖM          MARIESTADS FK            85.25
  23 (0736) JOHAN GRANATH           STORA TUNA IK            86.01
  24 (0803) JAKOB BENGTSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               86.28
  25 (1023) ANDERS KARLSSON         OK HÄLLEN                86.43
  26 (0677) OLOF NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           87.13
  27 (0729) JOHAN ISRAELSSON        IFK MORAS OK             87.17
  27 (0880) KARL-JOHAN BERNHARD     MARIESTADS FK            87.17
  29 (0710) MIKAEL PERSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               87.25
  30 (0963) TOBIAS HELLGREN         TOLERED-UTBY OL          87.39
  31 (0913) THOMAS ÅBERG            STORVIKS IF              87.54
  32 (0653) MAGNUS PALM             KJULA-STANDARD OK        88.00
  33 (0634) MARTIN LUNDGREN         SUNDSVALLS OK            88.22
  34 (0890) JOHAN KARLSSON          KJULA-STANDARD OK        89.00
  35 (0791) HENRIK BOSTRÖM          OK LINNÉ                 89.02
  36 (0758) ANDREAS GÄLLERSTEDT     IFK MORAS OK             89.39
  37 (0748) RICKARD SVENSSON        OK VILSE 87              90.07
  38 (0893) JONAS KNUTSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           91.44
  39 (0855) TOMAS HÅKANSSON         STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL      91.59
  40 (0912) HÅKAN ANDERSSON         OK MANGEN                92.06
  41 (0687) FREDRIK NILSSON         FK GÖINGARNA             92.57
  42 (0707) ANDERS HOLM             STORVIKS IF              93.23
  43 (0848) JONAS BENGTSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             93.40
  44 (0612) MANNE WIKLUND           GUSTAVSBERGS IF          94.40
  45 (0892) ROBERT JOHANSSON        TÄBY ORIENTERINGSKLUBB   94.45
  46 (0971) HÅKAN JERNING           SÖDERTÄLJE IF            96.04
  47 (0757) ANDREAS ANDERSSON       OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        97.27
  48 (0735) HÅKAN BENGTSSON         VÄREND GN                97.31
  49 (0666) JOHAN MILLINGER         VÄSTERÅS SOK             98.04
  50 (0920) EMIL ANDREASSON         VÄXJÖ OK                101.47
  51 (1298) PATRIK LINDEGÅRDH       TOLERED-UTBY OL         104.46
  52        ARTUR SZYMEROWSKI       MOS WEJHEROWO/POLEN     108.12
  53 (0842) DANIEL ANDERSSON        HAGABY GOIF             108.50
  54 (1470) RONNIE ANDERSSON        FALKENBERGS OK          121.02
     (0835) MAGNUS ANDERSSON        OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN        FELSTÄ
     (0798) NIKLAS INGELSSON        STORVIKS IF             UTGÅTT
     (0970) BJÖRN ANDERSSON         OK MANGEN               UTGÅTT
     (0788) JOHAN HERBST            VÄSTERÅS SOK            UTGÅTT
     (0792) MATTIAS LARSSON         OK TRANAN               UTGÅTT
     (0743) BJÖRN PERSSON           VÄXJÖ OK                UTGÅTT
     (0696) FREDRIK NOBORN          SUNDSVALLS OK           UTGÅTT
     (1381) MARCUS OLSSON           FALKENBERGS OK          UTGÅTT
     (0487) JOAKIM KAMINSKY         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     ÅTERBU
     (0500) OSKAR GUSTAFSSON        BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL       ÅTERBU
     (0853) PER ARVIDSSON           STORA TUNA IK           ÅTERBU
     (0787) PETER LORÉ              VB OL                   ÅTERBU
     (0543) ANDERS OLSSON           OK TRANAN               ÅTERBU
     (0528) JONAS HARALDSSON        GUSTAVSBERGS IF         ÅTERBU
     (0874) PETER WIRÉHN            DALAPORTENS OL          ÅTERBU
     (0169) RIKARD GUNNARSSON       HÄRLÖVS IF              ÅTERBU
     (0151) MATS TROENG             STORVIKS IF             ÅTERBU
     (0952) ANDERS LAGERWALL        OK JÖSSE                ÅTERBU
     (0960) ERIK RÅBERG             OK TYR                  EJ STA
     (0940) MARCUS JOSEFSSON        BREDARYDS SOK           EJ STA
     (0591) JAN TROENG              STORVIKS IF             EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H18 ELIT                    8140 meter
   1 (0574) PETER ÖBERG             OK HÄLLEN                51.14
   2 (0580) DAVID ANDERSSON         VB OL                    53.02
   3 (0701) ANDERS HULTGREN         FK GÖINGARNA             53.38
   4 (0603) PER ANDREASSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           53.44
   5 (0591) JAN TROENG              STORVIKS IF              54.27
   6 (1047) LARS NORDKVIST          VB OL                    55.39
   7        MACIEJ GRABOWSKI        MOS WEJHEROWO/POLEN      56.35
   8 (0909) FREDRIK THUREN          RONNEBY OK               56.55
   9 (0984) PETER LÖFÅS             STORA TUNA IK            57.13
  10 (0910) INGEMAR ÅKERMAN         TULLINGE SK              57.22
  11 (0871) KARL LINDGREN           VÄREND GN                57.23
  12 (0822) DANIEL WERNERSSON       OK ORINTO                57.40
  13 (0717) BJÖRN ARVIDSSON         STORA TUNA IK            58.03
  14 (0894) ERIK ÖHLUND             ULRICEHAMNS OK           58.34
  15 (0840) MARTIN SOLLI            STORA TUNA IK            58.55
  16 (0975) ANDERS KLEIST           OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA        59.03
  17 (0799) JOHAN PERSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN           59.05
  18 (0711) ANDREAS JOHANSSON       IK STERN                 59.22
  19 (0846) ARVID SUNDKVIST         KATRINEHOLMS OK          60.03
  19 (0709) TOMAS STENSTRÖM         VB OL                    60.03
  19 (0926) HENRIC ERIKSSON         OK EKEN                  60.03
  22 (0877) LARS BIGSTEN            FK HERKULES              60.24
  23 (0704) FREDRIK PERSSON         BERGA SOK                60.57
  24 (0936) MIKAEL OLOFSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       61.05
  25 (0775) ANDERS HÖIJE            MARIESTADS FK            61.06
  26 (0596) BJÖRN CARLSSON          OK TISAREN               61.17
  27 (0957) MARKUS HOLM             VB OL                    62.06
  28 (0868) PER JONHED              KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  62.13
  29 (0932) ERIK PETTERSSON         STORA TUNA IK            62.27
  30 (1092) ROBERT ANDRÉASSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           62.46
  31 (1205) THORBJÖRN ALDGÅRD       SÖDERS OL                62.58
  32 (0968) EDVIN KARLSSON          OK DENSELN               63.10
  33 (0937) PETER ARNESSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           63.25
  34 (0813) MATTIAS JOHANSSON       JÄRFÄLLA OK              63.27
  35 (0850) ANDREAS SEIRUP          STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL      63.35
  36 (0969) OSKAR HÅKANSSON         RONNEBY OK               63.54
  37 (0847) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        KALMAR OK                64.12
  38 (0897) TOBIAS KILLANDER        HÄSTVEDA OK              64.15
  39 (0824) DAVID EBERLEN           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        64.26
  40 (0841) PATRIK SÖDERHOLM        OK KOMPASSEN             64.34
  41 (0904) ANDERS JOHANSSON        SÖDERTÄLJE IF            64.35
  42 (0928) JOAKIM FERM             FK GÖINGARNA             64.40
  43 (1024) ANDREAS ERNSTAD         OK NJUDUNG               66.35
  44 (0927) GÖRAN ANLIND            OK ÖSTERÅKER             66.55
  45 (0838) THOMAS LUNDGREN         OK HAMMAREN              67.15
  46 (0608) EMIL BENGTSSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       67.40
  47 (1004) ERIK SANDH              IFK LINKÖPING            67.55
  48 (0875) STEFAN ANDERSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       68.34
  49 (0876) JONATHAN ALM            BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK     69.15
  50 (0858) PER ROSEN               IK UVEN                  70.10
  51 (0997) JONAS OLSSON            LERUMS SOK               70.33
  52 (1022) JOAKIM GUNNARSSON       RINGSJÖ OK               70.38
  53 (0958) ERIK ENGVALL            OK KOLMÅRDEN             71.24
  54 (0948) FREDRIK PERSSON         FK ÅSEN                  72.07
  55 (0684) OSKAR STRAND            OK LANDEHOF              72.08
  56 (0995) CARL NORDENSKIÖLD       KJULA-STANDARD OK        72.20
  57 (0934) PER ASPEGREN            OK KONTINENT             72.38
  58 (0898) HENRIK IRWE             OK KOMPASSEN             74.00
  59 (0981) BJÖRN OLOVSSON          BRÄNNANS IF              74.56
  60 (1213) JOAKIM LÖNNKVIST        TULLINGE SK              80.02
  61 (0925) AXEL MÅRTENSSON         IK TRENNE                88.09
     (0982) DAVID KLEMAN            TÄBY ORIENTERINGSKLUBB  FELSTÄ
     (0833) ANDERS HEDMAN           OK HÄLLEN               UTGÅTT
     (0935) PÄR HANSSON             OK KONTINENT            UTGÅTT
     (0908) MARCUS SVENSSON         FK GÖINGARNA            UTGÅTT
     (0870) DANIEL KARLSSON         EKSJÖ SOK               ÅTERBU
     (0579) GUSTAF GRANATH          OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA       ÅTERBU

TILL KLASSVAL

D21 ELIT                    8000 meter
   1 (0006) CECILIA NILSSON         OK ORION                 55.24
   2 (0042) DANUTE MÅNSSON          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         65.50
   3 (0007) PIA OLSSON              OK ORION                 66.38
   4 (0027) JENNY WALLSTEN          OK ORION                 68.20
   5 (0081) MADELENÉ ALLMUNGS       VIF GUTE SOK             68.34
   6 (0034) MALIN SVENSSON          OK ORION                 68.56
   7 (0174) LOTTA J-SUNDBLAD        EKSJÖ SOK                69.06
   8 (0184) CAROLIN JONASSON        IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       69.33
   9 (0040) WERONICA CARLSSON       OK ORION                 70.21
  10 (0091) MARIA EKLUND            NYBRO OK                 70.31
  11 (0035) MARIA OSSIANSSON        IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       71.15
  12 (0101) ANNA SVENSSON           NYBRO OK                 71.20
  13        MARIA MODLER HÖYER      KOLDING OK               72.11
  14 (0064) HELENA KUMLIN           NYBRO OK                 72.31
  15 (0219) CHRISTINA JONSSON       EKSJÖ SOK                73.00
  16 (0229) MARIA LINDAHL           LESSEBO OK               73.16
  17 (0065) ULRIKA JÖNSSON          SÖDERHAMNS OK            73.35
  18 (0440) MARIA PERSSON           OK ORION                 75.17
  19 (0103) JENNY JOHANSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           75.22
  20        BIRGITTA OLSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           75.29
  21 (0382) ÅSA ZETTERBERG-ERIKSSON OK DJERF                 76.07
  22 (0052) EVA STÅLSTAD            IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       76.44
  23 (0243) HELENE GUSTAVSSON       IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       77.07
  24 (0044) HANNA LARSSON           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       77.50
  25 (0112) CAROLINE JÖNSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       79.29
  26 (0409) ANNA ANDREASSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           79.31
  27 (0110) ANNIKA NILSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                 83.34
  28 (0258) INGELA ANDERSSON        LUNDS OK                 83.44
  29 (0177) LINDA SJÖGREN           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      102.51
     (0372) SUSANNA ADAMSSON        HALMSTAD OK             UTGÅTT
     (0106) GUNILLA KARLSSON        VÄXJÖ OK                UTGÅTT
     (0061) BRITTA BACKLUND         TIMRÅ SOK               UTGÅTT
     (0371) JENNIE JOHANSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN          UTGÅTT
     (0614) FRIDA HALLBERG          FK BOKEN                UTGÅTT
     (0380) SARAH OLOFSSON          JÖNKÖPINGS OK           ÅTERBU
     (0036) SUSANNE HÅKANSSON       HALMSTAD OK             ÅTERBU
     (0180) HANNA RANGERT           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      ÅTERBU
     (0156) ÅSA GUNNARSSON          IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      EJ STA
            CHRISTINA SMEDBERG      OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D20 ELIT                    7460 meter
   1 (0143) CHRISTIN JOHANSSON      GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      60.16
   2 (0199) LOTTA RISBERG           STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL      61.52
   3 (0223) ANNA LINDER             LEKSANDS OK              64.23
   4        EVA JURENIKOVA          IFK LIDINGÖ SOK          64.38
   5 (0274) HELENA ANDERSSON        FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       66.55
   6 (0338) CHRISSIE SCHÖLIN        OK KOMPASSEN             67.40
   7 (0207) MARIE SVENSSON          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         68.00
   8 (0314) LINA SVENSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN           68.13
   9 (0391) MARIA OLOFSSON          FRÖLUNDA OL              68.21
  10 (0178) LENA GUMMESSON          NYBRO OK                 68.36
  11 (0259) LINDA KARLSSON          LJUNGSKILE FK            68.41
  12 (0266) LINA LILJA              RONNEBY OK               68.42
  13 (0294) SARA OLSSON             FK HERKULES              68.46
  14 (0322) HANNA ANDERSSON         LESSEBO OK               69.06
  15 (0233) MALIN SAND              UDDEVALLA OK             69.23
  16 (0200) ROSE MARIE FORSLUND     REMBO IK                 69.59
  17 (0457) ANNIEKE BALJEU          FRÖLUNDA OL              70.29
  18 (0337) LINDA NÄÄS              LEKSANDS OK              72.42
  19 (0253) MARIA SJÖLANDER         OK RODHEN                72.50
  20 (0331) LINDA FERM              FK GÖINGARNA             72.59
  21 (0268) ANNA-KARIN BONDESSON    FROSTA OK                73.52
  22 (0394) LINA PALMÉR             ULRICEHAMNS OK           73.57
  23 (0343) LENA NILSSON            IFK SÖDERTÄLJE           74.26
  24 (0214) EMMA NILSSON            STORA TUNA IK            74.30
  25 (0361) LENA WALLÉN             TÄBY ORIENTERINGSKLUBB   74.33
  26 (0260) CECILIA WESTMAN         LEKSANDS OK              74.51
  27 (0321) MALIN ANDERSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             74.54
  28 (0366) SARA BJÖRNBERG          OK HÄLLEN                75.58
  29 (0256) EMMA ARLEBO             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  76.10
  30 (0327) EVA BÜLOW               HALMSTAD OK              76.26
  31 (0397) JENNIE HELLSTRÖM        STORA TUNA IK            76.51
  32 (0458) ÅSA MARTINSSON          OK TRANAN                76.53
  33 (0277) THERÉSE PERSSON         OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        77.19
  34 (0470) HELENA LINDÉN           OK GYNGE                 77.35
  35 (0507) MALIN STÖVLING          GAGNEFS OK               78.04
  36 (0524) KARIN BLOMQVIST         LINKÖPINGS OK            78.24
  37 (0437) REBECKA ÖSTERBERG       OK EKEN                  78.41
  38 (0390) JOHANNA MAXÉN           TIMRÅ SOK                78.45
  39 (0389) ULRIKA SAMUELSSON       SUNDBYBERG IK            80.17
  40 (0403) ANETTE CARLSSON         ALFTA-ÖSA OK             80.27
  41 (0261) ANNA WINDEVALL          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       80.42
  42 (0615) LINDA PETTERSSON        HÄSTVEDA OK              81.24
  43 (0664) ERIKA JANSSON           IF THOR                  82.40
  44 (0483) HANNA CEDER             DOMNARVETS GOIF          82.58
  45 (0482) HANNA SVENSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK           83.05
  46 (0473) ELIN SVENSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         83.09
  47 (0461) MALIN SVENSSON          SÖDERS OL                84.25
  48 (0282) JENNY BOBERG            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       85.54
  49 (0315) SUSANNE JONASSON        STIGSÖKARNA              86.10
  50 (0412) MARIE ROSÉN             HÄSTVEDA OK              86.29
  51 (0516) LIIVI EKLUND            HÄRLÖVS IF               88.00
  52 (0420) INGRID SAHLIN           OK VILDHUSSEN            88.19
  53 (0641) CHRISTINA DERSJÖ        OK JÖSSE                 89.08
  54 (0375) JULIA SVANTESSON        UDDEVALLA OK             89.29
  55 (0757) SARA HÅKANSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF              113.26
     (0793) CAROLINE SVENSSON       STORA TUNA IK           FELSTÄ
     (0226) JOHANNA LARSSON         UDDEVALLA OK            UTGÅTT
     (0428) CAROLINE JOHANSSON      FALKENBERGS OK          UTGÅTT
     (0352) ÅSA LINDKVIST           SKOGSLÖPARNA            ÅTERBU
     (0255) MARIA HOLMSTRAND        OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       ÅTERBU
     (0312) ANNELIE SVENSSON        PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        ÅTERBU
     (0333) ANNA-KARIN VERNERSSON   STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL     ÅTERBU
     (0668) JENNIE LÖÖF             EKSJÖ SOK               ÅTERBU
     (0320) CAROLINE KAIPE          VB OL                   ÅTERBU
     (0472) IDA STAFFAS             VB OL                   ÅTERBU
     (0354) CECILIA EINARSSON       FAGERSTA OK             ÅTERBU
     (0267) LIN THORSELL            FORSA OK                EJ STA
     (0523) ANNA JANSSON            RÅNÄS OK                EJ STA
     (0726) ANNA HELD               PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D18 ELIT                    6410 meter
   1 (0208) LINA BÄCKSTRÖM          OK ÖSTERÅKER             54.46
   2 (0413) MARIA BERGKVIST         IFK MORAS OK             55.07
   3 (0455) CAMILLA BERGLUND        SÄVEDALENS AIK           55.25
   4 (0451) ELINA NILSSON           FK GÖINGARNA             56.59
   5 (0310) ANNA PERSSON            VÄXJÖ OK                 58.48
   6 (0339) SOFIA OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           59.06
   7 (0448) PETRA HALVARSON         OK KÅRE                  59.36
   7 (0357) LINA SAMOR              TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK     59.36
   9 (0386) SOFIA GUSTAVSSON        SÄVEDALENS AIK           59.50
  10 (0416) JENNY JOHANSSON         KUNGÄLVS OK              60.50
  11 (0456) ELNA MARTINSSON         FK GÖINGARNA             61.09
  12 (0694) LINA ÅKESSON            OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        61.19
  13 (0488) BIRGITTA HÅKANSSON      SÖLVESBORGS OK           61.24
  14 (0460) MARIE BOMAN             ÅLEMS OK                 62.24
  15 (0535) MARLENE KARLSSON        IFK HEDEMORA             63.41
  16 (0415) ERIKA ÖDLUND            OK GIPEN                 64.42
  17 (0419) LISA JOHANSSON          ÅMÅLS OK                 64.50
  18 (0494) ELIN DAHLIN             DOMNARVETS GOIF          65.02
  19 (0347) LINDA LARSSON           OK HEDSTRÖMMEN           65.11
  20 (0365) LENA ELIASSON           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       65.31
  21 (0549) MALIN JAKOBSSON         OK MILAN                 65.40
  22 (0453) EMMA TRYGGESON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           65.42
  23 (0335) JOHANNA STROPP          SÖDERHAMNS OK            66.11
  24 (0392) MARTINA VEJEDAL         ULRICEHAMNS OK           66.53
  25 (0491) VERONICA KÄLVEDAHL      HÄLLEFORS OK             67.04
  26 (0454) ANNA NORDH              UDDEVALLA OK             67.13
  27 (0730) JENNIFER GULL           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       67.25
  28 (0336) PERNILLA ERIKSSON       OK RAVINEN               68.14
  29 (0379) DESIRE WALLSTRÖM        FK HERKULES              68.54
  30 (0432) LISA LARSSON            SOK SVAIDE               68.57
  31 (0414) EMMA TARANDI            IFK LIDINGÖ SOK          69.01
  32 (0443) JOHANNA SVENSSON        OK ENEN                  69.11
  33 (0506) ELLINOR FRANSSON        ÄRLA IF                  69.44
  34 (0585) STINA NILSSON           FK GÖINGARNA             69.57
  35 (0395) KAROLINA NORIN          KUNGÄLVS OK              70.15
  36 (0604) THERESE NILSSON         OK VILSE 87              71.00
  37 (0463) KARIN KJELLMAN          VK UVARNA                71.15
  37 (0478) CHARLOTTE LINDHOLM      FJÄRÅS AIK               71.15
  39 (0489) MARIKA HAGELBERG        ÅMÅLS OK                 71.17
  40 (0308) LINDA SJÖGREN           IFK HEDEMORA             72.13
  41 (0497) HELENA CALLERT          SÖDERTÄLJE IF            72.59
  42 (0605) LOUISE JOHANSSON        HALMSTAD OK              73.11
  43 (0529) ANNA-C NILSSON          OK KONTINENT             73.58
  44 (0439) EMMA ANDERSSON          OK RAVINEN               75.14
  45 (0436) ELSA NILSSON            OK HAMMAREN              76.11
  46 (0918) SOFI THORSELL           FORSA OK                 76.51
  47 (0528) GUNILLA BOHMAN          FK BOKEN                 77.33
  48 (0512) LISETTE BENGTSSON       OK NACKHE                79.17
  49 (0718) ULRIKA LINDHOLM         FJÄRÅS AIK               80.15
  50 (0498) BIRGITTA WINGQVIST      RINGSJÖ OK               80.49
  51 (0616) REBECKA JOHANSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           81.25
  52 (0581) MARIE JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 82.48
  53 (0543) JOSEFIN GERDEVÅG        KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  83.43
  54 (0505) SARA GUSTAVSSON         ALVESTA SOK              84.27
  55 (0546) FRIDA KARLSSON          TORMESTORPS IF           86.07
  56 (0572) ÅSA MÅRSELL             SÖDERTÄLJE IF            86.35
  57 (0547) ANNA WINGREN            FK BOKEN                 93.06
  58 (0707) MARIA WINGREN           FK BOKEN                 94.41
  59 (0514) ZARA LARSSON            GUSTAVSBERGS IF          95.34
  60 (0527) ANNA BENGTSSON          ALVESTA SOK             102.03
     (0481) SOFIE ÅBERG             TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK    FELSTÄ
     (0445) SOFIA JOHNSSON          DALAPORTENS OL          FELSTÄ
     (0368) HILDA STENBERG          TUREBERGS IF            UTGÅTT
     (0302) KAJSA GUTERSTAM         TROSABYGDENS OK         UTGÅTT
     (0291) SOFIE BAKKMAN           LESSEBO OK              UTGÅTT
     (0532) MADELEINE LARSSON       SÖDERS OL               UTGÅTT
     (0393) ANNA ANDERSSON          OK DENSELN              UTGÅTT
     (0465) ANNA MEMMI              HALMSTAD OK             ÅTERBU
     (0531) EVA NORDKVIST           IK JARL RÄTTVIK         ÅTERBU
     (0479) JENNY ERIKSSON          OK RODHEN               ÅTERBU
     (0302) KAJSA GUTERSTAM         TROSABYGDENS OK         EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H70                         3730 meter
   1 SVEN GRANSTEDT          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         54.12
   2 STEN HOLMRYD            VÄXJÖ OK                 61.05
   3 HELGE BENGTSSON         LESSEBO OK               61.55
   4 GUNNAR LOCKBY           OK STIGEN                63.48
   5 JOHN LANG               NYBRO OK                 64.40
   6 GUSTAF ALMQVIST         OK ÄLME                  75.18
     LENNART LÖFGREN         VÄXJÖ OK                FELSTÄ
     STURE JANSSON           EMMABODA VOK            EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H65                         4180 meter
   1 SVEN SVENSSON           FK VITTUS                40.08
   2 VERNER LARSSON          FK GÖINGARNA             43.02
   3 SVEN LUNDBERG           FK VITTUS                43.50
   4 HARRY WULFF             VÄXJÖ OK                 47.32
   5 LORENTZ SVENSSON        TORSÅS OK                63.16
   6 LARS BENKTZON           LESSEBO OK               64.46
   7 GUNNAR EKLUND           FK VITTUS                74.27

TILL KLASSVAL

H60                         4440 meter
   1 BERTIL LÖÖF             PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         40.19
   2 PEO BENGTSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         42.15
   3 LEIF SJÖGREN            OK ORION                 45.28
   4 LENNART BERGQVIST       FK VITTUS                47.22
   5 UNO PETTERSSON          TORSÅS OK                48.49
   6 GUNNAR DAHL             VÄXJÖ OK                 49.32
   7 OLLE NILSSON            STIGMÄNNEN               49.44
   8 ULF ESKILSSON           VÄXJÖ OK                 52.40
   9 EVALD JOHANSSON         LESSEBO OK               54.53
  10 STEN SVENSSON           ÄRLA IF                  55.02
  11 HELMER NILSSON          OK DACKE                 57.53
  12 GILLIS ALM              VÄXJÖ OK                 60.03
  13 BENGT BJÖRKMAN          FK VITTUS                61.21
  14 ERIK PERSSON            VÄXJÖ AIS                63.28
  15 STEFAN NILSSON          FK VITTUS                65.01
  16 BERNT BÖRSTING          HERLUFSHOLM OK           70.45
  17 JAN-ERIC NELKING        FK ÅSEN                  74.45
     ROLAND EKELÖF           VÄREND GN               UTGÅTT

TILL KLASSVAL

H55                         5050 meter
   1 BJÖRN LINNERSJÖ         GUSTAVSBERGS IF          43.45
   2 GÖRAN ANDERSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               43.57
   3 ÅKE EKSTRAND            SÖLVESBORGS OK           47.24
   4 BENGT BERGKVIST         STIGMÄNNEN               47.39
   4 STIG KARLSSON           LESSEBO OK               47.39
   6 STIG KARLSSON           TORSÅS OK                47.44
   7 ANDERS BUHRE            NYBRO OK                 49.09
   8 LARS ANDREASSON         LESSEBO OK               51.17
   9 GERTH SÄLLSTRÖM         LESSEBO OK               51.55
  10 BENGT NILSSON           ALVESTA SOK              52.19
  11 ERLING EKELÖF           VÄREND GN                54.26
  12 SVEN GYBERG             OK SKOGSFALKEN           54.50
  13 HAGBERT PERSSON         VÄXJÖ OK                 55.42
  14 KENNETH ARVIDSSON       ALVESTA SOK              59.01
  15 JOHN-ERIK BERGSTRAND    VÄREND GN                60.48
  16 KRISTER SANDBLAD        VÄXJÖ OK                 61.02
  17 INGMAR WERNESJÖ         NORRHULT SOK             62.25
  18 KURT BERGSTRAND         LESSEBO OK               63.46
  19 BRODDE NILSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           67.34
  20 NIELS LYHNE             HERLUFSHOLM OK           71.58
     RONNIE STOLTZ           FK GÖINGARNA            UTGÅTT
     RONNY CARLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN          UTGÅTT
     LARS NILSSON            STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA
     RAIMO SALMINEN          VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H55 MOTION                  4450 meter
     TORGNY JONSSON          VÄXJÖ AIS               EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H50                         5480 meter
   1 BJÖRN AXELSSON          FINSPÅNGS AIK            37.59
   2 TOMMY OLSSON            OK DACKE                 38.58
   3 KJELL BENGTSSON         ALVESTA SOK              41.52
   4 INGVAR SVENSSON         SÖDERS OL                43.46
   5 RONNY HJALMARSSON       EMMABODA VOK             45.02
   6 KENNETH KARLSSON        NYBRO OK                 47.49
   7 ERIC TENLAND            ANDRARUMS IF             49.08
   8 KENT EKDAHL             EMMABODA VOK             51.00
   9 RUDI OLVENMYR           FK VITTUS                52.48
  10 GUNNAR LINDAHL          LESSEBO OK               53.17
  11 LARS-ERIK ENARSSON      OK DACKE                 55.10
  12 GÖTE KARLSSON           TORMESTORPS IF           55.24
  13 LARS HENRIKSSON         OK ÄLME                  56.07
  14 GÖSTA NILSSON           LESSEBO OK               57.53
  15 ANDERS WETTERLING       SÖLVESBORGS OK           59.56
  16 GÖRAN LUNDGREN          LESSEBO OK               60.57
  17 JÖRGEN FRANSSON         EMMABODA VOK             62.57
  18 ANDERS ANDREASSON       EMMABODA VOK             63.16
  19 LENNART ANDERSSON       OK ORION                 63.26
  20 ALF SVENSSON            OK DACKE                 66.17
  21 RODDY ERICSSON          OK ÄLME                  66.59
  22 GÖRAN RUNDGREN          LESSEBO OK               67.17
  23 KENTH SVENSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           68.13
  24 ÅKE OLSSON              HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           68.45
  25 BERTIL PERSSON          FK VITTUS                73.22
  26 ROBIN SCHAGERLIND       OK BÄVERN                74.30
  27 STEFAN TCHOLAKOV        VÄXJÖ OK                 78.28
  28 GÖRAN KARLSSON          FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       86.02
  29 LARS-OLOF KARLSSON      VÄXJÖ OK                 94.45
     LENNART BOHMAN          FK VITTUS               UTGÅTT
     GÖRAN JOHANSSON         JÄRFÄLLA OK             EJ STA
     LEIF INGEMARSSON        FK VITTUS               EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H45                         5980 meter
   1 LENNART STENSTRÖM       VB OL                    47.48
   2 LEIF CARLSSON           SOK VILJAN               49.16
   3 TORGNY PETTERSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           50.45
   4 OLLE BOHMAN             FK BOKEN                 51.18
   5 BENGT PALM              OK VILSE 87              52.16
   6 KRISTER NILSSON         VÄXJÖ OK                 54.56
   7 SVEN-OLOF LARSSON       VÄXJÖ AIS                55.13
   8 HANS GOTTFRIDSSON       TORSÅS OK                56.00
   9 JONNY SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              56.40
  10 OWE NILSSON             STIGMÄNNEN               57.33
  11 KENNETH WARENHED        OK DACKE                 59.25
  12 ÅKE LARSSON             OK HEDSTRÖMMEN           60.00
  13 HANS ÖBERG              OK HÄLLEN                60.50
  14 MAX SVENSSON            PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         61.22
  15 MATS MAGNUSSON          SÖLVESBORGS OK           62.48
  16 LARS KARLSSON           RINGSJÖ OK               63.21
  17 BO GREEN                OK VIVILL                65.18
  18 ANDERS PERSSON          OK VILSE 87              65.36
  19 SVEN-OLLE SÖDERBERG     OK SKOGSFALKEN           66.54
  20 JAN OLOF FERM           FK GÖINGARNA             69.44
  21 PER-ÅKE ANDERSSON       LESSEBO OK               70.15
  22 ROLF ANDRÉASSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           71.11
  23 FREDE SCHEYE            HERLUFSHOLM OK           73.02
  24 CHRISTER NILSSON        FK VITTUS                74.33
  25 KENNETH LARSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           75.21
  26 BENGT STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                79.38
     GERT MÅRTENSSON         IK TRENNE               FELSTÄ
     LARS MEMMI              HALMSTAD OK             UTGÅTT
     MATS SVENSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        EJ STA
     PER-OLOF EINARSSON      FAGERSTA OK             EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H40                         6710 meter
   1 BJÖRN KARLSSON          HALMSTAD OK              49.34
   2 PER-ARNE HÖÖG           OK VILSE 87              51.59
   3 OLA SVENSSON            OK ORION                 55.05
   4 BO SVENSSON             FK VITTUS                55.17
   5 ROGER THÖRN             OK VILSE 87              55.47
   6 ULF PETTERSSON          KUNGÄLVS OK              56.30
   7 PER-OVE WALLÉN          TÄBY ORIENTERINGSKLUBB   57.20
   8 MIKAEL SVENSSON         PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         61.13
   9 INGMAR OLSSON           OK VILSE 87              62.17
  10 DAN JOHANSSON           OK KOMPASSEN             62.23
  11 JÖRGEN ASSARSSON        OK ÄLME                  64.34
  12 GÖRAN REINHOLDSSON      JÄRFÄLLA OK              64.46
  13 HÅKAN HENMYR            OK VILSE 87              65.10
  14 STEFAN ADOLFSSON        OK BÄVERN                66.19
  15 JAN KARLSSON            HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           67.35
  16 THOMAS NILSSON          FK GÖINGARNA             69.09
  17 ANDERS BOMAN            ÅLEMS OK                 71.14
  18 LEIF NILSSON            OK VILSE 87              71.51
  19 TORBEN KRISTENSEN       HERLUFSHOLM OK           84.53
     NILS BERGQVIST          LESSEBO OK              FELSTÄ
     PER NILSSON             HALMSTAD OK             UTGÅTT

TILL KLASSVAL

H35                         7090 meter
   1 ZOLTAN FAZAKAS          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         50.00
   2 BENNY WENNERMARK        OK SKOGSFALKEN           60.27
   3 PÄR CLAESSON            SÄVEDALENS AIK           62.42
   4 ANDERS THOR             KALMAR OK                63.02
   5 THOMAS BECKERIN         VÄXJÖ OK                 65.02
   6 CLAUS RASMUSSEN         HERLUFSHOLM OK           68.03
   7 STEFAN ANDERSSON        FK VITTUS                76.14
   8 ARNE KRISTENSEN         HERLUFSHOLM OK           77.50
   9 AGNE PETTERSSON         NYBRO OK                 80.18
  10 JESPER BÖRSTING         HERLUFSHOLM OK           81.53
     CLAUS MIKKELSEN         HERLUFSHOLM OK          FELSTÄ
     ANDERS KRAGH            HERLUFSHOLM OK          FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

H35 MOTION                  5200 meter
   1 PETER NYSTRÖM           MARIESTADS FK            50.16
   2 JOHANNES LINDGREN       VÄREND GN                57.13
   3 OLE TRYGGESON           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           61.51
   4 CHRISTER CEDERBERG      OK SKOGSFALKEN           70.06
   5 MATS PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           71.47
   6 LENNART JOHANESSON      STIGMÄNNEN               82.55
   7 STEFFEN ROSÉN           IK UVEN                  87.42
     PER SANDGREN            VÄREND GN               EJ STA
     BO KARLSSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H21 LÅNG                    9760 meter
   1 (0483) MARKO KARKULEHTO        OK VILSE 87              65.33
   2        SVEN LUNDGREN           VÄREND GN                66.13
   3        JENS NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           66.26
   4 (0638) JAKOB JAKOBSSON         NYBRO OK                 67.14
   5 (0287) KRISTIAN PALM           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       67.25
   6        MIKAEL JOHANSSON        VÄREND GN                67.45
   7 (0947) ANDERS BLOMQVIST        OK SKOGSFALKEN           67.56
   8 (0477) GLEN HÅKANSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                 68.06
   9        THOMAS HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              68.34
  10        ULF JUNGSTRAND          OK SKOGSFALKEN           69.02
  11        ERIK BENGTSSON          FK ÅSEN                  69.30
  12        GRZEGORZ GRONOSTAJ      WKS SLASK /POLEN         69.57
  13 (0534) RICHARD JOHANSSON       HÄRLÖVS IF               70.34
  14        JOHAN GYBERG            OK SKOGSFALKEN           70.45
  15 (0394) KENT OLSSON             OK ORION                 70.54
  16        JOHAN HÅKANSSON         OK ORION                 71.08
  17        RAFAL KRAFCZYK          WKS SLASK /POLEN         71.26
  18 (0730) TOBIAS BORGER           KALMAR OK                71.32
  19 (1638) LARS PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           72.07
  20 (0494) PETER FREDRICSON        IFK MORAS OK             72.49
  21 (0663) MAGNUS ERICSSON         VÄXJÖ OK                 73.10
  22 (0410) MARKUS KLEVEGÅRD        VÄXJÖ OK                 73.30
  23 (1099) STEFAN BENGTSSON        OK VILSE 87              74.18
  24 (1692) TOBIAS MÅRTENSSON       STORA TUNA IK            74.26
  25        HÅKAN ERIKSSON          HÄSTVEDA OK              74.50
  26 (0694) PATRIK GUNNARSSON       OK VILSE 87              75.30
  27 (1207) HENRIK ERIKSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           75.31
  28        ULF DANIELSSON          ÅMÅLS OK                 77.17
  29        TORE TJERNLUND          OK VILSE 87              78.34
  30 (0888) ANDERS MÅRTENSSON       NYBRO OK                 79.03
  31        EMIL NILSSON            STORA TUNA IK            80.40
  32 (1697) NILS LUNDH              HELSINGBORGS SOK         82.37
  33 (0989) HENRIK SANDAHL          IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       85.26
            WILLY OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          FELSTÄ
            PER-ANDERS BLOM         OK DJERF                FELSTÄ
     (0699) MIKAEL JOHANSSON        OK SKOGSMÅRDARNA        UTGÅTT
     (0738) TOBIAS NILSSON          OK KOMPASSEN            UPPFLY
     (0531) HÅKAN GUNNARSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF              UPPFLY
     (0551) ULF ÅKESSON             HÄRLÖVS IF              UPPFLY
     (0673) HANS JENSEN             LESSEBO OK              UPPFLY
     (0903) GÖRAN MÅNSSON           OK DACKE                UPPFLY
     (0795) ANDERS PERSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                UPPFLY
     (0705) ANDERS SANDBLAD         VÄXJÖ OK                UPPFLY
     (0614) STEFAN ERIKSSON         STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL     UPPFLY
     (0464) FREDRIK SMEDBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA
            PER LINDSTRÖM           LESSEBO OK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H21                         8540 meter
   1        LARS HENRIKSSON         TORSÅS OK                58.37
   2        ANDREAS OTTOSSON        LESSEBO OK               59.16
   3        PATRIK LEICKT           KALMAR OK                63.47
   4        MARTIN BYGGETH          FK VITTUS                65.58
   5 (0660) BENGT ÖHLUND            IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       67.29
   6        GABRIEL FRANSSON        EMMABODA VOK             68.46
   7        MIKAEL ANDERSSON        VÄREND GN                69.30
   8        HENRIK NILSSON          FK VITTUS                70.35
   9 (1558) ULRIK KARLSSON          LESSEBO OK               74.01
  10        TOMMY GUSTAFSSON        KALMAR OK                75.48
  11        LARS-OLA BLIGÅRD        OK VILSE 87              77.28
  12        DANIEL ERICSON          OK VILSE 87              77.56
  13        ANDREAS LIDÉN           ULRICEHAMNS OK           78.49
  14        MAGNUS PORLE            VÄXJÖ OK                 80.39
  15        MATS GAVLEFORS          OK KÅRE                  82.58
            JONAS ANDERSSON         VÄREND GN               FELSTÄ
            JONAS MÖLLER            KALMAR OK               FELSTÄ
            MAGNUS THÖRNBLAD        FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ
            PETER JENSEN            HERLUFSHOLM OK          UTGÅTT
            PÄR-MAGNUS JOHANSSON    UMEÅ OK                 UTGÅTT
            ANDREAS JAENSSON        KALMAR OK               UTGÅTT
            JOHAN  AGÅS             SUNDSVALLS OK           EJ STA
            MAGNUS ENGBERG          SUNDSVALLS OK           EJ STA
            PER-GUNNAR NILSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H21 MOTION                  7700 meter
   1 PETER BLOMQVIST         OK SKOGSFALKEN           96.43

TILL KLASSVAL

H20 LÅNG                    9060 meter
   1 (0940) MARCUS JOSEFSSON        BREDARYDS SOK            62.43
   2 (1177) MAGNUS KJELLBERG        ISTRUMS SK               62.59
   3        TOMASZ BARTKOWIAK       WKS SLASK /POLEN         67.01
   3 (1147) BJÖRN JOHANSSON         KUNGÄLVS OK              67.01
   5 (1530) JONAS OLSSON            PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         68.04
   6 (1011) FREDRIK ARBIN           EKSJÖ SOK                68.09
   7 (1180) ERIK HARLÉN             KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  68.36
   8 (1257) MAGNUS PETERSEN         HELSINGBORGS SOK         70.01
   9 (1124) RASMUS GRÖNLUND         HELSINGBORGS SOK         71.21
  10 (1052) JOHAN ERICSSON          OK ÄLME                  71.45
  11 (1276) HENRIK JOHANSSON        OK VILSE 87              71.48
  12 (1103) HENRIK THOMSON          OK KÅRE                  72.28
  13 (1262) PETER SVENSSON          BERGA SOK                72.32
  14        KARL SLÄTTORP           VÄXJÖ OK                 85.37
  15 (1667) PÄR SVENSSON            JÖNKÖPINGS OK            89.27
     (1194) JOHAN ASPEGREN          OK KONTINENT            UTGÅTT
     (0913) THOMAS ÅBERG            STORVIKS IF             UPPFLY
     (0892) ROBERT JOHANSSON        TÄBY ORIENTERINGSKLUBB  UPPFLY
     (0970) BJÖRN ANDERSSON         OK MANGEN               UPPFLY
     (0912) HÅKAN ANDERSSON         OK MANGEN               UPPFLY
     (0952) ANDERS LAGERWALL        OK JÖSSE                UPPFLY
     (1023) ANDERS KARLSSON         OK HÄLLEN               UPPFLY
     (0890) JOHAN KARLSSON          KJULA-STANDARD OK       UPPFLY
     (0960) ERIK RÅBERG             OK TYR                  UPPFLY
     (0920) EMIL ANDREASSON         VÄXJÖ OK                UPPFLY
     (0971) HÅKAN JERNING           SÖDERTÄLJE IF           UPPFLY
     (0893) JONAS KNUTSSON          ULRICEHAMNS OK          UPPFLY
     (0881) FREDRIK JAKOBSSON       ROMA OK                 ÅTERBU
     (0986) KARL PALM               VÄREND GN               EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H20                         5700 meter
   1 (1041) JOHAN LENANDER          VÄXJÖ OK                 45.45
   2        JOHAN MÅRTENSSON        IK TRENNE                54.16
   3        PETER SVENSSON          FK VITTUS                56.30
   4 (1185) NICKLAS PERSSON         OK ORION                 56.36
   5        MARCUS NILSSON          OK KONTINENT             65.33
   6        MAGNUS HOLMGREN         STIGMÄNNEN               68.33
   7        FREDRIK CEDERBERG       OK SKOGSFALKEN           84.45
            FREDRIK PERSSON         FK ÅSEN                 EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H18 LÅNG                    7550 meter
   1 (1082) ANDREAS LARSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           48.17
   2 (1006) TORBJÖRN CARLSSON       BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        48.42
   3 (1010) ANDREAS IVARSSON        OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        50.31
   4 (1169) ROBIN SÖDERSTRÖM        OK ORION                 51.52
   5 (1013) PER HALLMÉN             HAGABY GOIF              51.54
   6 (1114) ESBJÖRN KJELL           LINKÖPINGS OK            52.18
   7 (1255) JESPER ERIKSSON         IFK LINKÖPING            52.27
   8 (1142) OSKAR LINDFORS          OK SKOGSFALKEN           52.34
   9 (1314) JONATAN ROSENGREN       OK ÖSTERÅKER             52.57
  10 (1150) PER-ÅKE BLIGÅRD         OK VILSE 87              53.00
  11 (1166) RICKARD ÖBERG           BORÅS GIF                53.09
  12 (1133) GABRIEL BENGTSSON       STIGMÄNNEN               53.36
  13 (1139) ANDREAS WINBLAD         EKSJÖ SOK                53.40
  14 (1295) JOHAN LUNDMARK          KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  53.42
  15 (1281) ANDERS JÖNSSON          FK ÅSEN                  54.08
  16 (1158) MARCUS KVARNDAL         ISTRUMS SK               54.25
  17 (1118) PER KARLSSON            RINGSJÖ OK               54.26
  18 (1412) OLOF OTTOSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         54.57
  19 (8402) JOHAN SANDBERG          IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       55.04
  20 (1008) SIMON YNGVE             OK KONTINENT             55.08
  21 (1282) JONAS LUNDSTRÖM         HAGABY GOIF              55.29
  22 (1468) JOHAN AMILON            HAGABY GOIF              55.38
  23 (1200) DANIEL EKSTRÖM          STORA TUNA IK            55.49
  24 (1088) MICHAEL ERIKSSON        TIERPS SOK               56.04
  24 (1094) JON PETERSSON           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       56.04
  26 (1210) RASMUS WESTERGREN       KALMAR OK                56.09
  27 (1066) RASMUS LINDBERG         BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK     57.04
  28 (1380) ANDERS PETTERSSON       KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  57.10
  29 (1474) TOBIAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                58.29
  30 (1452) HENRIK OTTOSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           58.38
  31 (1154) JOHAN SCHAGERLIND       OK BÄVERN                58.46
  32 (1296) STEFAN LENNARTSSON      SOK VILJAN               58.54
  33 (1286) JOHAN MYREN             OK ORION                 59.08
  34 (1137) HENRIK ADOLFSSON        OK BÄVERN                59.11
  35 (1021) ANDERS FRICK            FK GÖINGARNA             59.23
  36 (1319) GUNNAR LINDBERG         BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK     59.30
  37 (1221) KRISTOFFER NILSSON      IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       60.17
  38 (1170) MARTIN SCHAGERLIND      OK BÄVERN                60.41
  39 (1496) DAVID BENGTSSON         FK ÅSEN                  62.05
  40 (1230) MARCUS THÖRN            OK VILSE 87              62.34
  41 (1204) MARCUS GARDELIUS        GOTLANDS BRO OK          62.59
  42 (1152) ANDERS JANSSON          OK ÖSTERÅKER             63.48
  43 (1327) MIKAEL ANDERSSON        KJULA-STANDARD OK        64.18
  44 (1361) PÄR HEDEFÄLT            IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       65.50
  45 (1254) ERIK MATTSSON           DOMNARVETS GOIF          66.46
  46 (1349) NILS ÖRLANDER           VÄREND GN                68.25
  47        JONAS GRADIN            JÄRFÄLLA OK              80.38
  48        JESPER DANIELSSON       KALMAR OK                82.01
     (1545) DANIEL JENVEN           OK SKOGSFALKEN          UTGÅTT
     (1047) LARS NORDKVIST          VB OL                   UPPFLY
     (1022) JOAKIM GUNNARSSON       RINGSJÖ OK              UPPFLY
     (1004) ERIK SANDH              IFK LINKÖPING           UPPFLY
     (1205) THORBJÖRN ALDGÅRD       SÖDERS OL               UPPFLY
     (0997) JONAS OLSSON            LERUMS SOK              UPPFLY
     (1213) JOAKIM LÖNNKVIST        TULLINGE SK             UPPFLY
     (1188) DANIEL SANDKVIST        STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL     ÅTERBU
     (1224) MARCUS ERIKSSON         JÄRFÄLLA OK             EJ STA
     (1084) ANDREAS FOGEBY          JÄRFÄLLA OK             EJ STA
     (1146) JOHAN SOLLI             STORA TUNA IK           EJ STA
     (1121) ANDREAS ENGLUND         OK NJUDUNG              EJ STA
     (1160) JOHAN KARLSSON          EKSJÖ SOK               EJ STA
     (1109) FREDRIK WEIHARD         IK STERN                EJ STA
     (1057) MATTIAS ALLARED         HAGABY GOIF             EJ STA
     (1362) JOHAN KARLSSON          HAGABY GOIF             EJ STA
     (1007) MARTIN ÅKERLUND         ESKILSTUNAFORS OL       EJ STA
     (1030) HENRIK PENTONEN         HESTRA IF               EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H16SSM                      5390 meter
   1 ERIK LENNARTSSON        SMÅLAND                  37.58
   2 OSKAR STRINDHAGEN       BLEKINGE                 38.29
   3 ISAK BERGMAN            SMÅLAND                  38.58
   4 BJÖRN LILJEQUIST        SMÅLAND                  39.29
   5 ROBERT LÖVDAHL          SKÅNE                    40.58
   6 MAGNUS RABE             HALLAND                  41.40
   7 ANDREAS JANSSON         SMÅLAND                  42.58
   8 TOBIAS THORSSON         HALLAND                  43.07
   9 HENRIK SVENNINGSSON     BLEKINGE                 43.21
  10 JONAS KJÄLL             HALLAND                  44.39
  11 KALLE INGVARSSON        BLEKINGE                 45.55
  12 FREDRIK GUNNARSSON      SKÅNE                    46.06
  13 HENRIK KARLSSON         BLEKINGE                 46.31
  14 HENRIK ELIASSON         HALLAND                  47.16
  15 ANDREAS NILSSON         SKÅNE                    47.39
  16 OLLE WINROTH            HALLAND                  48.04
  17 LINUS SVÄRM             SMÅLAND                  48.51
  18 JOAKIM ANTONSSON        HALLAND                  49.07
  19 PETTER OTTEVIK          SMÅLAND                  49.12
  20 HENRIK SVENSSON         BLEKINGE                 49.53
  21 JONAS PALM              SMÅLAND                  50.30
  22 MARTIN KLEVEGÅRD        SMÅLAND                  50.42
  23 DANIEL LINDAHL          SMÅLAND                  51.11
  24 KARL RUNDBERG           HALLAND                  51.36
  25 FREDRIK ERIKSSON        SMÅLAND                  52.25
  26 JOHAN BUHÉN             BLEKINGE                 52.33
  27 NILS SVENSSON           SKÅNE                    53.07
  28 ANDREAS KÄLLMING        SMÅLAND                  53.09
  29 MARTIN JOSEFSSON        SMÅLAND                  53.30
  30 FREDRIK NILSSON         BLEKINGE                 53.33
  31 DAVID JOHANSSON         HALLAND                  54.22
  32 DAN WINNBERG            HALLAND                  55.20
  33 JOHAN JOSEFSSON         HALLAND                  55.45
  34 FREDRIK LINDGREN        SMÅLAND                  55.53
  35 TOBIAS NILSSON          BLEKINGE                 56.16
  36 ANDERS BJERMQVIST       HALLAND                  56.26
  37 PATRIK JOHANSSON        SKÅNE                    56.58
  38 JOHN KARLSSON           SMÅLAND                  57.16
  39 EMIL FOHLIN             BLEKINGE                 57.28
  40 JOHAN BURMAN            SKÅNE                    57.34
  41 ANDREAS OLSSON          SKÅNE                    58.11
  42 MATS BÜLOW              SKÅNE                    58.54
  43 JOHAN SVENSSON          BLEKINGE                 59.07
  44 ANDREAS FRISK           SMÅLAND                  59.41
  45 JONAS LINDEN            SKÅNE                    59.47
  46 DANIEL SMEDENMARK       BLEKINGE                 60.36
  47 NILS NEDFORS            BLEKINGE                 61.29
  48 JAKOB JOHANSSON         HALLAND                  61.47
  49 MATS TENLAND            SKÅNE                    61.58
  50 PONTUS NILSSON          HALLAND                  62.15
  51 ANDERS NILSSON          SKÅNE                    62.27
  52 JOHAN HÖÖG              BLEKINGE                 63.11
  53 PER HOLMBERG            BLEKINGE                 64.48
  54 JOHAN HEDLUND           HALLAND                  64.53
  55 ERIK MODIG              SKÅNE                    67.00
  56 ROGER IVARSSON          HALLAND                  72.07
     LINUS HOLMQVIST         SKÅNE                   FELSTÄ
     FREDRIK SVENSSON        SKÅNE                   UTGÅTT
     JONATHAN GUNNARSSON     SKÅNE                   UTGÅTT
     SEBASTIAN LARSSON       BLEKINGE                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H16                         4430 meter
   1 ERIK REINHOLDSON        JÄRFÄLLA OK              34.37
   2 ANDREAS FORSLUND        REMBO IK                 38.50
   3 DAVID STRIDFELDT        JÄRFÄLLA OK              42.00
   4 PETER HOLMGREN          STIGMÄNNEN               46.38
   5 MARKUS OLSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         46.50
   6 SIMON SVENSSON          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         56.14
   7 ULRIK LANG              NYBRO OK                 60.44
   8 FABIAN SEGELSTRÖM       HÄRLÖVS IF               62.33
     ANDERS BOSTRÖM          JÄRFÄLLA OK             FELSTÄ
     LINUS MYREFELT          LESSEBO OK              EJ STA
     NIKLAS MYREFELT         LESSEBO OK              EJ STA
     EMIL LARSSON            KALMAR OK               EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H16 LÄTT                    4300 meter
   1 HARALD ROOTH            OK ORION                 45.09

TILL KLASSVAL

H14SSM                      4310 meter
   1 HENRIK CARLSSON         SMÅLAND                  36.29
   2 MAGNUS SAAGER           BLEKINGE                 38.08
   3 ERIK BLOMDAHL           SMÅLAND                  40.11
   4 PETTER JÖNSSON          HALLAND                  40.39
   5 JONAS NYBERG            SKÅNE                    42.03
   6 EMIL LJUNGDAHL          SKÅNE                    43.15
   7 JACOB GUSTAVSSON        SMÅLAND                  43.33
   8 OLA STENBECK            HALLAND                  45.55
   9 HENRIK JANSSON          SMÅLAND                  47.09
  10 MATTIAS KARLSSON        SMÅLAND                  48.03
  11 JOEL BENGTSSON          HALLAND                  48.33
  12 ELIAS ASSARSSON         SMÅLAND                  49.59
  13 EMIL INGVARSSON         BLEKINGE                 50.12
  14 KRISTOFFER SKOG         SKÅNE                    50.48
  15 PHILIP GUSTAVSSON       HALLAND                  51.03
  16 OLOF BENGTSSON          SKÅNE                    52.07
  17 DANIEL GUNNARSSON       SMÅLAND                  54.51
  18 JOEL LEWIS-JONSSON      SKÅNE                    55.26
  19 MARTIN ISAKSSON         HALLAND                  55.28
  20 ROBIN GUNNARSSON        BLEKINGE                 55.38
  21 SAMUEL ÖSTLING          SMÅLAND                  55.49
  22 JOAKIM LINDELL          SMÅLAND                  56.42
  23 KRISTIAN BENGTSSON      HALLAND                  57.02
  24 KARL KARLSSON           HALLAND                  57.18
  25 ERIK NILSSON            BLEKINGE                 58.17
  26 FREDRIK SVENSSON        SKÅNE                    60.09
  27 MAGNUS SVENSSON         SKÅNE                    61.23
  28 KARL GUSTAVSSON         HALLAND                  61.27
  29 DAVID JOSEFSSON         HALLAND                  61.47
  30 EMIL EKBLOM             SMÅLAND                  62.03
  31 ANDREAS KRISTENSSON     SKÅNE                    62.12
  32 OLA JOHANSSON           BLEKINGE                 62.45
  33 MATHIAS JANSSON         SMÅLAND                  63.08
  34 PER ERSBORG             SKÅNE                    63.11
  35 PER LUNDAHL             SMÅLAND                  63.28
  36 GUNNAR MOQVIST          SMÅLAND                  63.32
  37 ANDREAS JONSSON         SMÅLAND                  64.57
  38 ANDREAS NYBERG          SKÅNE                    65.33
  39 SVEN GRANSTRÖM          SMÅLAND                  67.44
  40 EMIL JOHANSSON          HALLAND                  67.54
  41 PETER BURHEN            BLEKINGE                 68.28
  42 JONAS HULTGREN          SKÅNE                    70.57
  43 MARTIN IVARSSON         HALLAND                  73.37
  44 DANIEL SVENNINGSSON     BLEKINGE                 74.44
  45 JAKOB LÖÖF              SKÅNE                    75.49
  46 LINUS LARSSON           SKÅNE                    80.01
  47 MARCUS JOHANSSON        HALLAND                  95.48
  48 GUSTAV IVARSSON         HALLAND                 114.46
     RASMUS OLSSON           BLEKINGE                FELSTÄ
     ALBERT HENMYR           BLEKINGE                UTGÅTT
     ROGER SVENSSON          SKÅNE                   UTGÅTT
     JOHAN IRWE              SKÅNE                   UTGÅTT
     PATRIK STENSSON         BLEKINGE                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H14                         3990 meter
   1 RICHARD ELMGREN         LESSEBO OK               50.42
   2 CHRISTIAN JOHANSSON     LESSEBO OK               57.09
   3 STEFAN KARLSSON         VÄXJÖ OK                 59.35
     ELIAS ASSARSSON         OK ÄLME                 EJ STA
     PER LUNDAHL             ALVESTA SOK             EJ STA
     EMIL EKBLOM             KALMAR OK               EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H14 LÄTT                    3660 meter
   1 FREDRIK TORLIN-SVENSSON TORSÅS OK                54.21
   2 MARKUS BOHMAN           FK BOKEN                 58.31
   3 EMIL SVENSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         60.37

TILL KLASSVAL

H12                         3090 meter
   1 LUCAS GUSTAVSSON        ALVESTA SOK              28.34
   2 PETER STENBECK          LAHOLMS IF               29.08
   3 MIKAEL KRISTENSSON      OK TORFINN               29.32
   4 MATHIAS JONSSON         NYBRO OK                 31.22
   5 OSKAR STENSSON          NYBRO OK                 31.40
   6 ERIK KARLSSON           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           34.42
   7 TIM BJÖRKMAN            OK VILSE 87              35.16
   8 MATTIAS KILLANDER       HÄSTVEDA OK              35.27
   9 NICLAS TJERNLUND        OK VILSE 87              36.42
  10 ANTON BERGQVIST         LESSEBO OK               37.18
  11 JONATHAN BLOMQVIST      NYBRO OK                 37.36
  12 VIKTOR HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              37.59
  13 JAKOB ASSARSSON         OK ÄLME                  38.17
  14 VIKTOR NILSSON          FK GÖINGARNA             43.20
  15 MATTIAS OLSSON          FK VITTUS                47.29
  16 FREDRIK HANSEN          TOCKARPS IK              64.51
     GUSTAV STRINDHAGEN      FK VITTUS               EJ STA
     MARKUS SVENSSON         PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        EJ STA
     LINUS PILBLAD           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H12 LÄTT                    2600 meter
   1 SAMUEL YNGVE            OK KONTINENT             25.51
   2 PETTER OLAUSSON         OK ORION                 34.49
   3 LOVE SOOTALU            FK VITTUS                50.29
     JOHAN FREDRIKSSON       OK VILSE 87             EJ STA
     MATTIAS FREDRIKSSON     OK VILSE 87             EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H10                         2500 meter
   1 ERIK MEMMI              HALMSTAD OK              19.05
   2 ROBERT TJERNLUND        OK VILSE 87              23.42
   3 SIMON JOHANSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             24.25
   4 FREDRIK HÖÖG            OK VILSE 87              27.27
   5 SEBASTIAN LJUNGDAHL     HJÄRNARPS GIF            28.05
   6 DENNIS HANSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           28.18
   7 GUSTAV ADOLFSSON        OK BÄVERN                29.15
   8 EMIL LARSSON            FK GÖINGARNA             51.09
     OLOF SANDGREN           VÄREND GN               EJ STA
     JONATAN ÖSTLING         ALVESTA SOK             EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D65                         2500 meter
   1 MARIANNE ERICSSON       LAHOLMS IF               28.38
   2 INGA-LISA LARSSON       PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         34.59
   3 GULLAN ALMQVIST         OK ÄLME                  65.06
     SYLVIA JANSSON          EMMABODA VOK            EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D60                         3250 meter
   1 ELLA-MARIA BJÖRKMAN     FK VITTUS                49.05
   2 ELSIE SVENSSON          TORSÅS OK                57.15
   3 LENA PERSSON            TORSÅS OK                83.41
     KERSTIN GRANSTEDT       PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        FELSTÄ
     ULLI ANDERSSON          OK ORION                FELSTÄ
     ASTRID HELLEBLAD-DAHL   VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D55                         3730 meter
   1 BRITT RANGERT           VÄXJÖ AIS                45.50
   2 ELSA SVENSSON           OK VILSE 87              50.45
   3 INGALILL WIKINGSSON     STIGMÄNNEN               51.48
   4 BRITT NYBERG            NYBRO OK                 52.17
   5 MARIANN SVENSSON        VÄXJÖ AIS                61.04
   6 SIV-BRITT NILSSON       FK VITTUS                64.36
   7 INGEGERD NILSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           66.29
   8 SIW EKELÖF              VÄREND GN                71.25
   9 EVA BERGSTRAND          VÄREND GN                72.19

TILL KLASSVAL

D55 MOTION                  3740 meter
   1 INGER BERGQVIST         FK VITTUS                57.49
   2 INGA-LILL HENRIKSSON    OK ÄLME                  68.03

TILL KLASSVAL

D50                         3730 meter
   1 GUN-BRITT FRANSSON      EMMABODA VOK             43.21
   2 MARGRET CARLSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           48.47
   3 ROS-MARI KARLSSON       NYBRO OK                 54.54
   4 MARIANNE TYSK-FALK      IK JARL RÄTTVIK          59.20
   5 ANN-MARI PERSSON        VÄXJÖ OK                 59.57
   6 HARRIET KARLSSON        TORSÅS OK                60.39
   7 KERSTIN WERNESJÖ        NORRHULT SOK             65.02
   8 ULLA SVENSSON           JÖNKÖPINGS OK            66.21
   9 GUN BRITT LUNDGREN      LESSEBO OK               74.01
  10 LISBETH NILSSON         LESSEBO OK               81.18
  11 KRISTINA GUSTAVSSON     FK VITTUS               102.51
  12 BRITT ÅKESSON           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          111.43

TILL KLASSVAL

D45                         4180 meter
   1 MARGARETHA SVENSSON     OK VILSE 87              38.40
   2 MARGARETA JOHANSSON     HALMSTAD OK              40.02
   3 EVA TYKESSON            RÄVETOFTA OK             40.52
   4 BIRGITTA OLSSON         OK STIGEN                41.25
   5 GUNNEL MÅNSSON          OK VILSE 87              42.07
   6 BIGGE BENGTSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               42.18
   7 EVA BERGSTRAND          OK VILSE 87              42.27
   8 INGER LINDHOLM          FJÄRÅS AIK               42.47
   9 LENA SÖDERBERG          OK SKOGSFALKEN           45.53
  10 GUNILLA ARVIDSSON       STORA TUNA IK            46.27
  11 ULLA KARLSSON           TORMESTORPS IF           52.02
  12 VANJA GUMMESSON         NYBRO OK                 59.13
  13 TINA BAKKMAN            LESSEBO OK               60.11
  14 INGALILL NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               64.47
  15 ANN-HELEN SVENSSON      GUSTAVSBERGS IF          68.38
  16 EVA ARVIDSSON           ALVESTA SOK              78.34
     GUNNEL BENGTSSON        ALVESTA SOK             EJ STA
     AGNETA ALBERTSSON       OK VILSE 87             EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D40                         4180 meter
   1 EVA FOLKESSON LÖÖF      PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         33.53
   2 BRITT THÖRN             OK VILSE 87              36.16
   3 BRITT-MARIE SVENSSON    PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         36.53
   4 BEUTE KÄLL              VÄXJÖ OK                 44.38
   5 ÅSA SVENSSON            PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         47.30
   6 BRITT-MARIE CARLSSON    MÅLILLA OK               48.33
   7 LENA KARLSSON           HALMSTAD OK              48.46
   8 LINDA ASSARSSON         OK ÄLME                  56.01
   9 LENE HANSEN             HERLUFSHOLM OK           58.09
  10 SIV LARSSON             VÄXJÖ AIS                58.18
  11 ETHEL BOMAN             ÅLEMS OK                 60.08
  12 EVA ALMQVIST            FK VITTUS                61.46
  13 BIRGITTA NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               64.39

TILL KLASSVAL

D35                         4440 meter
   1 KERSTIN TJERNLUND       OK VILSE 87              40.29
   2 INGALILL OLSSON         OK ORION                 54.04

TILL KLASSVAL

D35 MOTION                  3740 meter
   1 EVA TRYGGESON           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           39.47
   2 MARGRETH LUNDGREN-BERGQ LESSEBO OK               44.24
   3 GUNNEL FERM             FK GÖINGARNA             46.30
   4 INGER SCHAGERLIND       OK BÄVERN                47.33
   5 MARGARETA LINDGREN      VÄREND GN                49.10
   6 MARIA STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                58.04
   7 GUN PALMQUIST           OK DACKE                 58.24
   8 EVA JOHANSSON           OK KOMPASSEN             66.57
   9 ANITA SVENSSON          OK DACKE                 68.36
  10 BRITT KÄMPE             TORSÅS OK                78.20
  11 LIZKULLA PETTERSSON     KINNASTRÖMS SK           93.01

TILL KLASSVAL

D21 LÅNG                    6200 meter
   1        SUSANNE NILSSON         HALMSTAD OK              57.47
   2        CARINA JONSSON          OK ORION                 60.18
   3 (0269) ULRIKA LINDBERG         SÖDERHAMNS OK            66.37
            ANNA PETERSSON          NYBRO OK                EJ STA
            KERSTIN ARNESSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D21                         5050 meter
   1 (0359) KRISTINA DAVIDSSON      OK ORION                 48.18
   2 (0429) EVA PETTERSSON          OK DACKE                 48.36
   3 (0425) ANN-MARIE OLSSON        STIGSÖKARNA              52.09
   4        KATARINA HENMYR         OK VILSE 87              52.44
   5        LINDA INGEMARSSON       FK VITTUS                54.11
   6        MOLLIE LINDELL          FK VITTUS                56.00
   7        KRISTINA LUNDGREN       LESSEBO OK               56.30
   8        MALIN SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              57.29
   9 (0661) LINDA PETERSSON         OK DACKE                 59.41
  10        KAROLINA KARLSSON       NYBRO OK                 70.41
  11        CARINA NILSSON          LESSEBO OK               74.44
  12        JENNIE KARLSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       77.42
  13        CHRISTINA JONSSON       OK ORION                 78.21
  14        MARIA KRISTENSSON       LUNDS OK                152.11
            ANNA JOHANSSON          IFK TUMBA OK            EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D21 MOTION                  5200 meter
   1 ANN-SOPHIE NILSSON      STIGMÄNNEN               77.19
   2 THERESE ANDERSSON       OK ORION                109.06

TILL KLASSVAL

D20 LÅNG                    5540 meter
   1 (0775) ULRIKA JOHANSSON        VÄXJÖ OK                 54.39
   2 (0536) LENA PETERSON           OK TRANAN                58.36
   3 (0523) ANNA JANSSON            RÅNÄS OK                 65.19
   4        CHARLOTTA KARLSSON      ALVESTA SOK              65.58
   5        CHARLOTTE DILLSTRÖM     SOK VILJAN               70.21
     (0793) CAROLINE SVENSSON       STORA TUNA IK           UPPFLY
     (0664) ERIKA JANSSON           IF THOR                 UPPFLY
     (0507) MALIN STÖVLING          GAGNEFS OK              UPPFLY
     (0641) CHRISTINA DERSJÖ        OK JÖSSE                UPPFLY
     (0516) LIIVI EKLUND            HÄRLÖVS IF              UPPFLY
     (0524) KARIN BLOMQVIST         LINKÖPINGS OK           UPPFLY
     (0615) LINDA PETTERSSON        HÄSTVEDA OK             UPPFLY
     (0726) ANNA HELD               PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        UPPFLY
     (0483) HANNA CEDER             DOMNARVETS GOIF         UPPFLY
     (0658) KAROLINE JÖNSSON        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK        ÅTERBU
     (0757) SARA HÅKANSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D20                         4400 meter
   1        LINDA KARLSSON          LESSEBO OK               50.11
   2        ELISABETH OLSBERG       LESSEBO OK               54.32
   3 (0802) TERESE PETTERSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           55.53
   4 (0755) PERNILLA LUNDGREN       LESSEBO OK               62.18
   5        MARIA PALMBERG          SÖDERTÄLJE IF            67.50
   6 (0809) MARY TORSSON            OK NACKHE                68.59
   7 (0596) SOFIA SWARTZ            OK ORION                 89.21

TILL KLASSVAL

D18 LÅNG                    4800 meter
   1 (0603) CECILIA THOMASSON       ULRICEHAMNS OK           42.14
   2 (0681) JENNY GREEN             OK VIVILL                45.19
   3 (0577) KRISTINA CARLANDER      SÖDERTÄLJE IF            48.52
   4 (0578) HANNA IDEFJÄRD          OK NJUDUNG               48.55
   5 (0553) SARA HELANDER           DOMNARVETS GOIF          48.59
   6 (0559) KARIN LUNDBERG          ÄRLA IF                  49.19
   7 (0630) EMMA SÖDERSTRÖM         DOMNARVETS GOIF          49.26
   8 (8720) EMMA OLSSON             OK LINNÉ                 49.54
   9        CAROLINE SVENSSON       FK GÖINGARNA             51.14
  10 (0550) KARIN NORIN             TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK     52.01
  11 (0810) LISA WALLSTEN           IFK LIDINGÖ SOK          52.28
  12 (0750) CAROLINA NILSSON        OK KOMPASSEN             52.49
  13 (0558) FRIDA PETTERSSON        JÖNKÖPINGS OK            52.59
  14 (0579) ANNA ROSJÖ              IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       53.51
  15 (0719) MARIE RETTLER           STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL      54.14
  16 (0733) HANNA ÅSANDER           OK BJUR                  54.47
  17 (0740) LINDA SKOG              HJÄRNARPS GIF            55.50
  18        AGNIESZKA STAWICKA      WKS SLASK /POLEN         56.45
  19 (0639) NINNI JONASSON          OK ORION                 58.39
  20 (0633) ANNA NILSSON            OK KONTINENT             62.40
  21 (0722) ULRIKA WERNESJÖ         NORRHULT SOK             64.02
  22 (0674) KAROLINA STRID          NORRHULT SOK             64.29
  23 (0632) EMMA NILSSON            OK KONTINENT             78.43
  24        CAROLINE KARLSSON       FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       82.48
     (0812) FRIDA NILSSON           OK NACKHE               FELSTÄ
     (0591) SANDRA ANDERSSON        OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       UTGÅTT
     (0549) MALIN JAKOBSSON         OK MILAN                UPPFLY
     (0694) LINA ÅKESSON            OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       UPPFLY
     (0585) STINA NILSSON           FK GÖINGARNA            UPPFLY
     (0730) JENNIFER GULL           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      UPPFLY
     (0572) ÅSA MÅRSELL             SÖDERTÄLJE IF           UPPFLY
     (0547) ANNA WINGREN            FK BOKEN                UPPFLY
     (0727) KATRINE ALEXANDERSSON   STORA TUNA IK           EJ STA
     (0696) PETRA WAHLUND           OK RAVINEN              EJ STA
     (0592) KATRIN ROS              OK ORION                EJ STA
     (0707) MARIA WINGREN           FK BOKEN                EJ STA
     (0631) LINDA GUSTAVSSON        BREDAREDS IF            EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D16SSM                      4390 meter
   1 KAJSA NILSSON           SKÅNE                    41.51
   2 FRIDA NERO              BLEKINGE                 42.23
   3 LINA PERSSON            BLEKINGE                 43.05
   4 CAROLINE GREEN          SMÅLAND                  43.48
   5 JOSEFINA BERNTSSON      HALLAND                  45.58
   6 JENNY ANDERSSON         SMÅLAND                  46.44
   7 EMELIE EKLÖF            SMÅLAND                  47.03
   8 KLARA HÅMÅS             SMÅLAND                  51.04
   9 CHRISTINE PERSSON       SKÅNE                    52.15
  10 ANNA MAGNUSSON          SMÅLAND                  52.25
  11 MARIA BENGTSSON         HALLAND                  52.43
  12 ANNA OLSSON             BLEKINGE                 53.37
  13 ANNA OLSSON             SKÅNE                    54.14
  14 MARIA HANSSON           HALLAND                  54.18
  15 KAROLINA KARLSSON       SMÅLAND                  54.27
  16 KRISTYNA KACKMARCIK     SKÅNE                    54.31
  17 SARA SVENSSON           SKÅNE                    54.41
  18 LINA HERBERTSSON        SKÅNE                    55.29
  19 MARIE ARNESSON          HALLAND                  55.36
  20 FRIDA NORDWALL          SMÅLAND                  55.45
  21 MADELENE LINDQVIST      HALLAND                  55.49
  22 HELENA NYBERG           SKÅNE                    55.51
  23 EMILIA ÅKESSON          SKÅNE                    55.53
  24 EMMA NILSSON            HALLAND                  55.55
  25 ANNA SVENSSON           SMÅLAND                  55.59
  26 ELISABETH LARSSON       SMÅLAND                  56.19
  27 MARIA SLÄTTORP          SMÅLAND                  57.39
  28 IDA SVENSSON            HALLAND                  60.16
  29 MARIA PERSSON           SKÅNE                    60.24
  30 EMMA NORDWALL           SMÅLAND                  60.39
  31 HANNA JOHANSSON         SMÅLAND                  62.18
  32 THERESE GUSTAVSSON      BLEKINGE                 62.32
  33 STINA MAGNUSSON         HALLAND                  63.18
  34 EVELINA PETTERSSON      HALLAND                  63.26
  35 LINDA GÖRANSSON         BLEKINGE                 63.46
  36 MARIA SVENSSON          SKÅNE                    64.04
  37 CHARLOTTE NILSSON       SKÅNE                    64.08
  38 VIKTORIA FRANSSON       SMÅLAND                  64.16
  39 CECILIA HÅKANSSON       BLEKINGE                 64.46
  40 ELIN JÖNSSON            HALLAND                  65.37
  41 INGRID SÖDERBERG        BLEKINGE                 65.47
  42 LINA DIDING             HALLAND                  67.31
  43 LOTTA LEWIS-JOHNSSON    SKÅNE                    67.58
  44 JESSIKA RAGNARSSON      BLEKINGE                 70.06
  45 YLVA SUNESSON           SMÅLAND                  70.48
  46 MARIE THORSTENSSON      HALLAND                  70.51
  47 PETRA SVENSSON          SKÅNE                    73.28
  48 LISA NORDWALL           SMÅLAND                  73.57
  49 CAROLINA OLSSON         HALLAND                  74.19
  50 CAMILLA BOHMAN          SKÅNE                    76.57
  51 ANNA JÖNSSON            HALLAND                  78.35
  52 KARIN FRANTZ            BLEKINGE                 79.47
  53 IDA THURESSON           SKÅNE                    80.39
     REBECKA MATTISSON       BLEKINGE                EJ STA
     LENA PERSSON            BLEKINGE                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D16                         3790 meter
   1 EVA ÖHLUND              ULRICEHAMNS OK           35.59
   2 MARIA HELLSTRÖM         STORA TUNA IK            39.09
   3 KATRIN HAGELBERG        ÅMÅLS OK                 41.25
   4 ANNA CARLANDER          SÖDERTÄLJE IF            49.08
   5 KARIN CARLSSON          SOK VILJAN               71.17
     SABINA NILSSON          SÖLVESBORGS OK          FELSTÄ
     VIKTORIA FRANSSON       EMMABODA VOK            EJ STA
     MARIA SLÄTTORP          VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D14SSM                      3830 meter
   1 CHARLOTTA NILSSON       SKÅNE                    38.48
   2 FRIDA KJÄLL             HALLAND                  39.37
   3 EMILIA NILSSON          SKÅNE                    42.18
   4 LISA SVENSSON           SKÅNE                    42.32
   5 LINDA ANDERSSON         HALLAND                  44.03
   6 ÅSA GUSTAVSSON          SMÅLAND                  44.19
   7 KARIN BOMAN             SMÅLAND                  45.07
   8 MARIE ANDERSSON STIGEN  SMÅLAND                  45.45
   9 ELIN BERGQVIST          SMÅLAND                  45.55
  10 MARIENE ALMQVIST        BLEKINGE                 46.52
  10 NINA BENGTSSON          HALLAND                  46.52
  12 PERNILLA NILSSON        HALLAND                  47.39
  13 SOFIA ÖHGREN            SMÅLAND                  47.52
  14 EMILIA SVÄRM            SMÅLAND                  49.04
  15 LINA NERO               BLEKINGE                 49.55
  16 ERIKA NILSSON           SKÅNE                    51.53
  17 MARTINA JOHANSSON       HALLAND                  51.56
  18 SARA ADOLFSSON          SMÅLAND                  52.04
  19 FRIDA LOIJ              SKÅNE                    52.22
  20 SOFIA THORESSON         HALLAND                  52.25
  21 MARIA MAGNUSSON         SMÅLAND                  52.36
  22 CECILIA ANDERSSON       SKÅNE                    53.08
  23 LOUISE JOHANSSON        BLEKINGE                 53.56
  24 IDA KARLSSON            SKÅNE                    54.01
  25 JENNY LARSSON           SMÅLAND                  54.38
  26 JOSEFIN ANTONSSON       HALLAND                  55.36
  27 SARA PETTERSSON         HALLAND                  56.17
  28 EMELIE SVENSSON         SKÅNE                    56.23
  29 ELIN SJÖDIN             HALLAND                  56.50
  30 JOSEFIN EWÖ             BLEKINGE                 57.00
  31 ANNIKA MAGNUSSON        BLEKINGE                 57.02
  32 SOFIA KILLANDER         SKÅNE                    57.25
  33 ANNA EDENBRANDT         SKÅNE                    58.14
  34 LISA PALM               SMÅLAND                  58.22
  35 MARIA CARLSTRÖM         SMÅLAND                  59.17
  36 IDA KARLSSON            HALLAND                  60.05
  37 MARIE SIGBO             SKÅNE                    60.07
  38 MARIA GUSTAVSSON        SMÅLAND                  60.51
  39 KARIN HATTNE            HALLAND                  61.24
  40 CAROLINA HJORT          SMÅLAND                  62.52
  41 CAJSA NILSSON           BLEKINGE                 63.20
  42 LOVISA SENJE            HALLAND                  64.11
  43 LINDA NILSSON           SKÅNE                    65.01
  44 KARIN NILSSON           HALLAND                  66.06
  45 ANNI ENGSTRÖM           BLEKINGE                 69.08
  46 HELEN ROSENQVIST        SKÅNE                    69.37
  47 LENA JACOBSSON          SMÅLAND                  71.03
  48 PIA-MARIA BONDESSON     SKÅNE                    73.44
  49 SANDRA JOHANSSON        SKÅNE                    76.19
  50 TERESE BENGTSSON        HALLAND                  79.26
     MARIE ANDERSSON JÖNKÖP. SMÅLAND                 FELSTÄ
     LISA PALM               SMÅLAND                 ÅTERBU
     RAMONA MATTISSON        BLEKINGE                EJ STA
     MAJA OLAUSSON           BLEKINGE                EJ STA
     LOVISA CARLSSON         HALLAND                 EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D14                         3480 meter
   1 ELISABETH JONASSON      STIGSÖKARNA              43.01
   2 EMMA CEDERBERG          OK SKOGSFALKEN           53.32
   3 MADLENE JOHANSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           71.36
     LISA PALM               LESSEBO OK              EJ STA
     RAMONA MATTISSON        OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D14 LÄTT                    3660 meter
   1 KRISTINA ARVIDSSON      ALVESTA SOK              61.29

TILL KLASSVAL

D12                         3090 meter
   1 FRIDA BAKKMAN           LESSEBO OK               25.14
   2 LENA BENGTSSON          OK VILSE 87              26.57
   3 JOSEFINE CARLSSON       SOK VILJAN               29.07
   4 LINNEA EWÖ              OK ORION                 31.51
   5 SUSANNE JOHANSSON       FK VITTUS                34.44
   6 LINN OLSSON             OK ORION                 37.36
   7 HANNA LUNDAHL           ALVESTA SOK              38.39
   8 CAROLIN JOHANSSON       LESSEBO OK               45.43
     EMMA GUSTAVSSON         ALVESTA SOK             EJ STA
     KRISTINA MYREFELT       LESSEBO OK              EJ STA
     ANNA FRANTZ             SÖLVESBORGS OK          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D12 LÄTT                    2600 meter
   1 AMELIE SUNDAHL          OK DACKE                 55.37

TILL KLASSVAL

D10                         2500 meter
   1 KRISTIN BOMAN           ÅLEMS OK                 23.26
   2 CAMILLA JOHANSSON       LESSEBO OK               35.04
   3 ANN-MARIE HANSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           38.37
   4 LINN KAISAJUNTTI        OK SKOGSFALKEN           50.45
     IDA OLSSON              OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

INSKOLNING                  1810 meter
   1 MAGNUS LUNDAHL          ALVESTA SOK              20.18
   2 MIA KAISAJUNTTI         OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.39
   3 REBECKA OLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           24.56
   4 JOEL KÄLL KARLSSON      VÄXJÖ OK                 26.07
   5 LISA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 28.16
   6 MAJA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 28.18
   7 MÄRTHA KAISAJUNTTI      OK SKOGSFALKEN           32.57
     MÅNS SANDGREN           VÄREND GN               EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 1                     0 meter
   1 CHRISTIAN BENGTSSON     OK VILSE 87              33.03
   2 IDA RYBERG              STIGMÄNNEN               38.47
   3 HELENA SKÖLDBÄCK-JOHANS IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       48.54
   4 MAI BRITT PETERSSON     TORSÅS OK                51.54

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 2                     0 meter
   1 MARIA JOHNSSON          NYBRO OK                 26.48
   2 LAILA KARLSSON          EMMABODA VOK             30.17
   3 JENNY MÅRTENSSON        IK TRENNE                34.58
   4 SEBASTIAN LARSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           40.28
   5 SARA SCHAGERLIND        OK BÄVERN                40.59
   6 ANNCHARLOTTE ADOLFSSON  OK BÄVERN                42.52
   7 KATRIN SUNDÉN           RONNEBY OK               51.55
   8 JOSEFIN OSBÄCK          RONNEBY OK               51.56
   9 BIRTHE EKLUND           FK VITTUS                56.00
  10 MARIA JONSSON           NYBRO OK                 66.47

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 3                     0 meter
   1 BOO JOHNSSON            NYBRO OK                 43.51
   2 INGRID NILSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                 60.26
   3 MARIE HÖÖG              OK VILSE 87              61.37
   4 JENNY KARLSSON          RONNEBY OK               72.48
   5 LEIF SEGELSTRÖM         HÄRLÖVS IF               98.32

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 4                     3550 meter
   1 INGER AXELSSON          OK ORION                 41.18
   2 HELEN RAGNARSSON        OK ORION                 46.59
   3 ANNIKA MYREN            OK ORION                 47.50
   4 ARJA INGVARSSON         OK VILSE 87              54.17
   5 KERSTIN STENBÄCK        LAHOLMS IF               54.39
   6 EVA BLOMKVIST           OK SKOGSFALKEN           56.39
   7 GUNNAR NILSSON          VÄXJÖ AIS                57.21
   8 MADELENE JOHANSSON      FK VITTUS                66.50
   9 ANNLOUISE MÅRTENSSON    IK TRENNE                66.57
  10 MAJ OHLSSON             STIGMÄNNEN               68.31
  11 ANITA ERIKSSON          OK VIVILL                75.09
  12 JOHANNA OTTOSSON        OK VIVILL                75.10
  13 FREDRIK EKELÖF          VÄREND GN                83.38
  14 SANDRA HÅKANSSON        OK ORION                100.25
     ANN-HELENE OLAUSSON     OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 5                     4430 meter
   1 JOHAN SWARTZ            OK ORION                 28.39
   2 PER-IVAN ENGSTRÖM       OK ORION                 35.16
   2 KRISTER WAHLSTRÖM       OK ORION                 35.16
   4 INGMAR WAHLSTRÖM        OK ORION                 37.37
   5 JENS SÖDERSTRÖM         OK ORION                 37.38
   6 OWE SVENSSON            OK ORION                 40.58
   7 DANIEL OSCARSSON        OK ORION                 41.31
   8 RUNE SVENSSON           OK VILSE 87              46.01
   9 THOMMY MATTISSON        OK ORION                 46.15
  10 BO MÅNSSON              OK ORION                 47.42
  11 GUNNAR JOHANSSON        OK ORION                 50.07
  12 MATTIAS ENGSTRÖM        OK ORION                 50.42
  13 STIG NOREN              ÅLEMS OK                 52.19
  14 LARS NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           52.48
  15 BARBRO MARTINSSON       OK TYRINGE               54.54
  16 KJELL RAGNARSSON        OK ORION                 55.37
  17 ROLF ANGLERT            OK ORION                 57.39
  18 LENNART OLAUSSON        OK ORION                 59.40
  19 THAGE OLSSON            OK ORION                 66.36
  20 BERTIL SVENSSON         SÖLVESBORG               66.42
  21 MATTIAS STRID           NORRHULT SOK             67.49
  22 ARNE ANDREASSON         OK ORION                 76.17
  23 KATRIN PERSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           77.22
  24 STEFAN PERSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           79.25

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 6                     0 meter
   1 LENNART MARTINSSON      OK TYRINGE               56.28
   2 SVEN NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 57.29
   3 JAN SVENSSON            JÖNKÖPINGS OK            79.37
   4 STIG NYDAL              STIGMÄNNEN               82.00
   5 TOMAS RANTATALO         OK DACKE                 83.17

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 7                     0 meter
   1 LARS STENBECK           LAHOLMS IF               31.53
   1 SARAH OLOFSSON          JÖNKÖPINGS OK            31.53
   3 LARS-CHRISTER KARLSSON  EMMABODA VOK             33.34
   4 STIG ADOLFSSON          OK BÄVERN                35.03
   5 MARIE JÖNSSON           FK GÖINGARNA             35.23
   6 PETER STOLZ             FK GÖINGARNA             35.54
   7 ANNIKA FRANTZ           SÖLVESBORGS OK           46.59
   8 BO SENJE                HALMSTAD OK              47.34
   9 ANDERS BLADH            SÖLVESBORGS OK           65.44
  10 ARNE AHNLUND            VÄXJÖ AIS                70.44
  11 EIVOR NYDAHL            STIGMÄNNEN               73.02
  12 LARS-CHRISTER KARLSSON  EMMABODA VOK             73.50
  13 MATS ANDERSSON          SJÖHAGA ELITEN           74.02
  13 MATS ANDERSSON          SJÖHAGA ELITEN           74.02
  15 MARIE JÖNSSON           FK GÖINGARNA             75.22
  16 ERIK BERGMAN            STIGMÄNNEN               77.46
     ALLAN NILSSON           FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ
     HANS LENANDER           VÄXJÖ OK                UTGÅTT

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 8                     5090 meter
   1 JAN-OLOF ENGSTRÖM       VÄXJÖ OK                 51.09
   2 OLA GUSTAFSSON          SOK ANEBY                54.03
   3 JOHAN JOHANNESSON       STIGMÄNNEN               54.34
   4 KARIN ANELAND           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        55.02
   5 HANNA RAUHALA           OK SKOGSFALKEN           57.00
   6 BIRGIT BORSTING         HERLUFSHOLM OK           59.35
   7 ANNICA GABRIELSSON      VÄXJÖ OK                 62.30
   8 JOHAN BERGSTRAND        FK VITTUS                64.28
   9 BERT-INGE GREEN         SÖLVESBORGS OK           66.37
  10 MAGNUS NILSSON          LUNDS OK                 72.05
  11 ANDERS YNGVE            OK KONTINENT             73.47
     FREDRIK NOBORN          SUNDSVALLS OK           UTGÅTT

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 9                     0 meter
   1 ANDERS AXELSSON         FINSPÅNGS AIK            56.13
   2 MAGNUS FRANZÉN          OK SKOGSFALKEN           59.26
   3 PER LINDSTRÖM           LESSEBO OK               59.59
   4 GÖRAN HENRIKSSON        TORSÅS OK                60.40
   5 ROBERT ANDERSSON        FINSPÅNGS AIK            63.50
   6 LARS ANDERSSON          STORA TUNA IK            70.28
   7 MATS SVENSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         74.11
   8 HENRIK NYDAHL           STIGMÄNNEN              107.05

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 10                    1810 meter
   1 RASMUS NILSSON          HALMSTAD OK              29.28

TILL KLASSVAL