ROK-ARRANGEMANG  Uppdaterad:
 

RESULTATLISTA

ÖKM-DAG RONNEBY OK

KLASSVAL

H75 | H65 | H55 | H45 | H35 | H21 | H20 | H16 | H14 | H12 | H10 | D55 | D45 | D35 | D21 | D20 | D16 | D14 | D12 | D10 |

H75                         2900 meter
   1 ERIK GUMMESSON          SKOGSVANDRARNA           45.34

TILL KLASSVAL

H65                         3500 meter
   1 SVEN SVENSSON           FK VITTUS                39.08
   2 LEO GUSTAVSSON          RONNEBY OK               44.03
   3 ANTON BERGQVIST         OK DACKE                 46.36
   4 LARS THÖRNGREN          RONNEBY OK               47.13
   5 THAGE OLSSON            OK ORION                 50.34
   6 ARNE ANDREASSON         OK ORION                 55.27
   7 HARRY ELMKVIST          RONNEBY OK               62.21
   8 GUNNAR KARLSSON         RONNEBY OK               69.50

TILL KLASSVAL

H55                         4500 meter
   1 LENNART ERLANDSSON      RONNEBY OK               46.08
   2 LARS-ERIK ENARSSON      OK DACKE                 46.11
   3 KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON     OK DACKE                 46.55
   4 KJELL MÅNSSON           RONNEBY OK               48.15
   5 OVE SÖDERSTRÖM          OK DACKE                 51.41
   6 ALF SVENSSON            OK DACKE                 51.47
   7 HELMER NILSSON          OK DACKE                 55.13
   8 KJELL RAGNARSSON        OK ORION                 69.04
   9 GÖRAN FOLKESSON         RONNEBY OK               82.57

TILL KLASSVAL

H45                         5500 meter
   1 TOMMY OLSSON            OK DACKE                 42.08
   2 KENT TÖRNKVIST          RONNEBY OK               43.58
   3 BENGT STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                49.45
   4 LARS SAAGER             RONNEBY OK               50.51
   5 AYMONN ANDERSSON        OK DACKE                 50.55
   6 THOMAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                51.49
     PER SVENSSON            RONNEBY OK              EJ STA
     KAJ NILSSON             OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H35                         6300 meter
   1 BO SVENSSON             FK VITTUS                53.27
   2 SVEN GISELSSON          RONNEBY OK               54.33
   3 OLA SVENSSON            OK ORION                 55.09
     PER-IVAN ENGSTRÖM       OK ORION                EJ STA
     GÖRAN MÅNSSON           OK DACKE                EJ STA
     MICHAEL BERGQVIST       OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H21                         7900 meter
   1 (0214) PETER WILHELMSSON       RONNEBY OK               48.41
   2 (0056) JON ENGKVIST            RONNEBY OK               49.38
   3 (0144) HENRIK BERLIN           OK ORION                 50.41
   4 (0279) LARS-OLA LARSSON        OK ORION                 52.17
   5 (0329) PETER ANDERSSON         OK ORION                 52.32
   6 (0233) TORGNY LINDSTRÖM        RONNEBY OK               54.34
   7 (0468) MAGNUS LARSSON          RONNEBY OK               56.41
   8 (0411) MATS ANDERSSON          OK ORION                 59.27
   9 (0405) INGEMAR ERICSSON        RONNEBY OK               59.49
  10        TORBJÖRN ÅMAN           RONNEBY OK               59.53
  11        JOHAN JAKOBSSON         IF HANSA HOBURG          86.30
            MARTIN BYGGETH          OK DACKE                UTGÅTT
     (0107) CHRISTIAN HÅKANSSON     RONNEBY OK              EJ STA
     (0427) PETER SANDQUIST         OK ORION                EJ STA
            BJÖRN ANDERSSON         OK DACKE                EJ STA
            JOHAN BERGSTRAND        FK VITTUS               EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H20                         6300 meter
   1 (0593) JONAS BENGTSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             43.40
   2 (1300) TOBIAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                50.35
   3 (1283) JOHAN MYRÉN             OK ORION                 63.48
     (1450) NICKLAS PERSSON         OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H16                         4500 meter
   1 MAGNUS SAAGER           RONNEBY OK               37.10
   2 HARALD ROOTH            OK ORION                 49.54
   3 PER HOLMBERG            RONNEBY OK               53.55
     NILS NEDFORS            OK DACKE                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H14                         3100 meter
   1 GUSTAV STRINDHAGEN      FK VITTUS                26.55
   2 GUSTAV PETERSSON        RONNEBY OK               30.08
   3 TOMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                32.57
   4 MATTIAS OLSSON          FK VITTUS                35.15

TILL KLASSVAL

H12                         2500 meter
   1 JOHAN OLAUSSON          OK ORION                 24.57
   2 TOM OLAUSSON            OK ORION                 30.12
   3 HENRIK SVILLING         FK VITTUS                42.07
     PER SÄBOM               OK ORION                EJ STA
     JOEL AHLGREN            OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H10                         2200 meter
   1 LUKAS PETERSSON         RONNEBY OK               12.48
   2 KIM BERGLUND            SKOGSVANDRARNA           24.39
     TIMOTEJ SIBILEVA        RONNEBY OK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D55                         3500 meter
   1 INGRID NILSSON          RONNEBY OK               50.52
     ULLI ANDERSSON          OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D45                         3500 meter
   1 GUNILLA ANDERSSON       OK DACKE                 44.37
   2 HELEN RAGNARSSON        OK ORION                 64.46

TILL KLASSVAL

D35                         4500 meter
     MARIA PASSBY            RONNEBY OK              UTGÅTT
     EVA ALMQVIST            FK VITTUS               EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D21                         5500 meter
   1 (0003) CECILIA NILSSON         OK ORION                 38.13
   2 (0054) WERONICA CARLSSON       OK ORION                 39.52
   3 (0109) MARIA SIBILEVA          RONNEBY OK               41.41
   4 (0023) MALIN SVENSSON          OK ORION                 44.56
   5        LINA NERO               RONNEBY OK               49.10
   6 (0398) FRIDA NERO              RONNEBY OK               50.06
   7        KRISTINA DAVIDSSON      OK ORION                 52.01
            INGELA ERLANDSSON       RONNEBY OK              UTGÅTT
     (0756) LINDA PETERSSON         OK DACKE                UTGÅTT
            SARA OLOFSSON           RONNEBY OK              EJ STA
            KRISTINA G ANDERSSON    OK DACKE                EJ STA
            MOLLIE LINDELL          OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D16                         4000 meter
   1 ANNA MADSEN             RONNEBY OK               67.33
   2 MARLENE ALMQVIST        FK VITTUS                76.31
     THERESE GUSTAVSSON      RONNEBY OK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D14                         3100 meter
   1 LINN OLSSON             OK ORION                 60.55
     MARIE MADSEN            RONNEBY OK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D12                         2500 meter
   1 IDA OLSSON              OK ORION                 26.06
   2 INGELA SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               27.43
   3 SUSANNE DE BOURG        RONNEBY OK               30.45
   4 KARIN OLSSON            OK ORION                 31.07
   5 LINNEA EWÖ              OK ORION                 32.43

TILL KLASSVAL

D10                         2200 meter
   1 JULIA FRISK             OK ORION                 17.55
   2 KAJSA DE BOURG          RONNEBY OK               19.01
   3 MARIA OLSSON            FK VITTUS                19.55
     MALIN ENGSTRÖM          OK ORION                EJ STA
     JANE BERGQVIST          OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.4 och senast uppdaterad 1999-09-02.
TILL SIDANS START