ROK-ARRANGEMANG     Uppdaterad:
 

RESULTATLISTA

LÅNG-DM RONNEBY OK

KLASSVAL

H75 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H50 | H45 | H40 | H35 | H21 | H20 | H18 | D50 | D45 | D40 | D35 | D21 | D18 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 | ÖPPEN 9 |

H75                         5300 meter
   1 ERIK GUMMESSON          SKOGSVANDRARNA           73.35

TILL KLASSVAL

H65                         7600 meter
   1 NILS HENMYR             OK VILSE 87              81.09
   2 SVEN SVENSSON           FK VITTUS                84.05
   3 LARS THÖRNGREN          RONNEBY OK               85.08
     GUNNAR EKLUND           FK VITTUS               UTGÅTT

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H60                         9700 meter
   1 LEIF SJÖGREN            OK ORION                 84.35
   2 RUNE BENGTSSON          RONNEBY OK               87.46
   3 GÖTE NILSSON            RONNEBY OK               95.22
   4 HELMER NILSSON          OK DACKE                110.02
     SVEN GYBERG             OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

H55                         9700 meter
   1 KJELL MÅNSSON           RONNEBY OK               74.58
   2 GÖRAN ANDERSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               77.45
   3 ÅKE EKSTRAND            SÖLVESBORGS OK           87.17
   4 BENGT BERGKVIST         STIGMÄNNEN               95.45
   5 RONNY CARLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           96.33
   6 OVE SÖDERSTRÖM          OK DACKE                104.19
     LENNART MAURITSSON      RONNEBY OK              EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

H50                         11200 meter
   1 TOMMY OLSSON            OK DACKE                 81.17
   2 AYMONN ANDERSSON        OK DACKE                 87.21
   3 LEIF INGEMARSSON        FK VITTUS               109.06
   4 LENNART BOHMAN          FK VITTUS               110.12
     OWE NILSSON             STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

H45                         11200 meter
   1 WILLY OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           74.11
   2 KJELL NERO              RONNEBY OK               78.48
   3 LARS SVENSSON           OK VILSE 87              78.53
   4 ANDERS PERSSON          OK VILSE 87              90.32
   5 LENNART SMEDENMARK      RONNEBY OK               90.33
   6 THOMAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                91.05
   7 JONNY SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              96.35
   8 KENNETH FAGER           FK VITTUS                97.42
   9 SVEN-OLLE SÖDERBERG     OK SKOGSFALKEN          107.09
  10 BENGT STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS               108.29

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

H40                         12800 meter
   1 KENT OLSSON             OK ORION                 92.03
   2 ÖRJAN CHRISTENSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN           99.28
   3 INGE GÖTESSON           OK DACKE                100.54
     ROGER THÖRN             OK VILSE 87             EJ STA
     TORE TJERNLUND          OK VILSE 87             EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H35                         15000 meter
   1 PETER ANDERSSON         OK ORION                 96.43
   2 THOMAS HENMYR           OK VILSE 87             109.19
     GÖRAN MÅNSSON           OK DACKE                EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

H21                         18000 meter
   1 (0018) JOHAN HÅKANSSON         RONNEBY OK              102.13
   2 (0144) HENRIK BERLIN           OK ORION                107.57
   3 (0056) JON ENGKVIST            RONNEBY OK              110.03
   4 (0051) NIKLAS BRATT            OK ORION                111.55
   5 (0107) CHRISTIAN HÅKANSSON     RONNEBY OK              115.09
   6 (0115) RIKARD GUNNARSSON       HÄRLÖVS IF              118.14
   7 (0431) DANIEL NILSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN          120.00
   8 (0782) CONNY SÖDERSTRÖM        OK DACKE                136.18
   9        OLOF INGEMARSSON        FK VITTUS               147.28
     (0246) OLA LINDQVIST           OK SKOGSFALKEN          UTGÅTT
     (0675) OLOF NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          UTGÅTT
     (0081) OLA SÖDERBERG           OK SKOGSFALKEN          UTGÅTT
     (0212) ANDERS HÅKANSSON        OK ORION                UTGÅTT
     (1049) TED GUSTAVSSON          RONNEBY OK              UTGÅTT
     (0468) MAGNUS LARSSON          RONNEBY OK              UTGÅTT
     (0353) GREGER BERGLUND         IFK LIDINGÖ SOK         UTGÅTT
     (0252) LINUS KAISAJUNTTI       IFK LIDINGÖ SOK         UTGÅTT
            IAN MCENSIE             SYDNEY                  EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 9

TILL KLASSVAL

H20                         15000 meter
   1 (1300) TOBIAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS               130.35
     (0553) RICKARD SVENSSON        OK VILSE 87             EJ STA
     (0749) JOHAN PERSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H18                         12800 meter
   1        OSKAR HÅKANSSON         RONNEBY OK               84.56
   2 (0962) OSKAR STRINDHAGEN       RONNEBY OK               86.36
   3 (0978) HENRIK SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87              88.23
   4 (1259) MARCUS THÖRN            OK VILSE 87              88.33
   5 (0838) ROBERT ANDRÉASSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           88.40
   6 (1148) JOHAN SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              89.13
   7 (0854) PER-ÅKE BLIGÅRD         OK VILSE 87              90.00
   8 (1201) HENRIK SVENSSON         OK VILSE 87              99.16
   9 (1298) ANDERS SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK              100.37
  10 (0937) KALLE INGVARSSON        OK VILSE 87             100.41
  11 (1376) DANIEL SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK              127.30
            MAGNUS SAAGER           RONNEBY OK              DISKVA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11

TILL KLASSVAL

D50                         6100 meter
   1 BIGGE BENGTSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               61.45
   2 MARGRET CARLSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           76.21
   3 KERSTIN HENMYR          OK VILSE 87              86.42

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

D45                         8600 meter
   1 LENA SÖDERBERG          OK SKOGSFALKEN           89.41
     MARGARETHA SVENSSON     OK VILSE 87             EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D40                         8600 meter
   1 BIRGITTA OLSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           82.54
     BRITT THÖRN             OK VILSE 87             EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D21                         12800 meter
   1        CECILIA NILSSON         OK ORION                 86.51
   2 (0016) JENNY WALLSTEN          OK ORION                 95.13
   3 (0254) SOFIA OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          101.38
   4 (0197) LINA SVENSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN          102.39
   5 (0191) ANN-CHRISTIN NERO       RONNEBY OK              108.40
   6 (0756) LINDA PETERSSON         OK DACKE                124.38
     (0243) ANNA ANDREASSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

D18                         9700 meter
   1        LINA NERO               RONNEBY OK               74.44
   2 (0398) FRIDA NERO              RONNEBY OK               78.54
   3        IVA HRAZDIROVA          OK ORION                 89.13
   4        ANNA OLSSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN           94.10
            THERESE GUSTAVSSON      RONNEBY OK              EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 7                     4000 meter
   1 INGRID SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN           51.17
   2 GUNNAR KARLSSON         RONNEBY OK               73.33

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 8                     5300 meter
   1 ULRIKA HERMANSSON       OK ORION                 41.25
   2 NILS-ARNE HÅKANSSON     SÖLVESBORGS OK           42.52
   3 KRISTINA DAVIDSSON      OK ORION                 46.06
   4 INGALILL VIKINGSSON     STIGMÄNNEN               66.48

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 9                     7600 meter
   1 LARS CARLSSON           OK ORION                 47.12
   2 LENNART JOHANNESSON     STIGMÄNNEN               56.50
   3 MARTIN BYGGERT          OK DACKE                 64.43
   4 KENT SVENSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN           80.58

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.4 och senast uppdaterad 1999-08-04.
TILL SIDANS START