ROK-ARRANGEMANG  Uppdaterad:
 

RESULTATLISTA RONNEBY OK KORTDISTANS

KLASSVAL

STRÄCKTIDER

H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H50 | H45 | H40 | H35 | H21 | H20 | H18 | H16 | H14 | H12 | H10 | D65 | D60 | D55 | D50 | D45 | D40 | D35 | D21 | D20 | D18 | D16 | D14 | D12 | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 3 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 |

H75                         2700 meter
   1 ERIK GUMMESSON          SKOGSVANDRARNA           42.34                                                                                                           
   2 ALLAN NILSSON           FK VITTUS                43.53                                                                                                           
     STIG AGESTAM            KALMAR OK               EJ STA                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

H70                         2700 meter
   1 LENNART LÖFGREN         VÄXJÖ OK                 37.20                                                                                            
   2 STURE JANSSON           EMMABODA OK              39.29                                                                                                           
   3 ANTON BERGQVIST         OK DACKE                 47.40                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

H65                         2700 meter
   1 SVEN SVENSSON           FK VITTUS                29.39                                                                                                           
   2 SVEN LUNDBERG           FK VITTUS                30.03                                                                                                           
   3 OVE NORDAHL             SIMRISHAMNS OK           34.12                                                                                                           
   4 THAGE OLSSON            OK ORION                 42.29                                                                                                           
   5 ARNE ANDREASSON         OK ORION                 46.09                                                                                                           
   6 LARS MAGNUSSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           54.49                                                                                                      
   7 ARNE HÖÖG               NORRKÖPINGS AIS          59.11                                                                                            
     GUNNAR ELFVERSSON       KALMAR OK               FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     STIG SJÖHOLM            LUNDS OK                FELSTÄ                                                                                                 
     OLLE ANDERSSON          NYBRO OK                FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     ALLAN HÖGLIND           TORSÅS OK               EJ STA                                                                                                

TILL KLASSVAL

H60                         3000 meter
   1 LEIF SJÖGREN            OK SKOGSFALKEN           26.10                                                                                                      
   2 VERNER LARSSON          FK GÖINGARNA             27.22                                                                                                      
   3 OLLE NILSSON            STIGMÄNNEN               29.03                                                                                                      
   4 NILS HENMYR             OK VILSE 87              30.15                                                                                                           
   5 ERIK PERSSON            VÄXJÖ AIS                33.07                                                                                                 
   6 SVEN PERSSON            TORSÅS OK                33.58                                                                                                     
   7 BERTIL JOHNSSON         OK GRÄNSEN               35.16                                                                                                      
   8 LARS MASSECK            NORRHULT SOK             38.40                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

H55                         3400 meter
   1 KURT BERGSTRAND         LESSEBO OK               29.39                                                                                                           
   2 STIG KARLSSON           TORSÅS OK                31.46                                                                                                     
   3 GÖRAN ANDERSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               32.03                                                                                                 
   4 BENGT BERGKVIST         STIGMÄNNEN               32.32                                                                                                      
   5 HAGBERT PERSSON         VÄXJÖ OK                 33.29                                                                                                 
   6 LARS SVENSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               34.23                                                                                                      
   7 UNO PETTERSSON          TORSÅS OK                35.17                                                                                                     
   8 STIG KARLSSON           LESSEBO OK               35.56                                                                                                           
   9 BRODDE NILSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           36.29                                                                                                           
  10 ANDERS BUHRE            NYBRO OK                 37.23                                                                                                           
  11 ARNE BERGGREN           VÄXJÖ AIS                37.26                                                                                                 
  12 ROLF ANGLERT            OK ORION                 40.18                                                                                                           
  13 GUNNAR JOHANSSON        OK ORION                 47.19                                                                                                           
  14 INGMAR WERNESJÖ         NORRHULT SOK             50.16                                                                                                      
  15 MAX HALLBERG            VÄXJÖ AIS                62.34                                                                                                 
     LARS ANDREASSON         LESSEBO OK              FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON     OK DACKE                EJ STA                                                                                                           
     SVEN HÅKANSSON          OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                     
     SVEN JONASSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

H50                         3400 meter
   1 GÖTE GUSTAVSSON         EMMABODA OK              27.22                                                                                                      
   2 TOMMY PERSSON           VÄXJÖ OK                 28.10                                                                                                 
   3 YURI NOVIKOV            RYSSLAND                 28.38                                                                                                           
   4 BO OLOFSSON             HÄSTVEDA OK              29.05                                                                                                      
   5 TOMMY OLSSON            OK DACKE                 29.10                                                                                                           
   6 GÖSTA NILSSON           LESSEBO OK               30.03                                                                                                      
   7 LEIF ACKEBJER           NYBRO OK                 30.16                                                                                                           
   8 RUDI OLVENMYR           FK VITTUS                30.47                                                                                                           
   9 LARS-ERIK ENARSSON      OK DACKE                 31.46                                                                                                           
  10 JAN-ULF KARLSSON        NYBRO OK                 32.21                                                                                                           
  11 DAG JACOBSON            VÄXJÖ AIS                32.39                                                                                                 
  12 AYMONN ANDERSSON        OK DACKE                 32.50                                                                                                           
  13 BENGT-ÅKE FRANSSON      OK DACKE                 33.53                                                                                                     
  14 LENNART BOHMAN          FK VITTUS                36.40                                                                                                           
  15 BENKT ANDERSON          LUNDS OK                 37.12                                                                                                           
  16 GERT BERGGREN           VÄXJÖ AIS                37.30                                                                                                 
  17 JÖRGEN FRANSSON         EMMABODA OK              38.08                                                                                                      
  18 ALF SVENSSON            OK DACKE                 38.38                                                                                                           
  19 NILS JOHANNESSON        HELSINGBORGS SOK         42.18                                                                                                           
  20 HANS BENGTSSON          FK ÅSEN                  44.12                                                                                                     
  21 ULF SKOGTJÄRN           OK LINNÉ                 45.11                                                                                               
  22 LARS NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           46.51                                                                                                           
  23 AGNE ESKILSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               46.52                                                                                                 
     JANNE SVANBERG          VÄXJÖ OK                FELSTÄ                                                                                            
     KJELL RAGNARSSON        OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                           
     LEIF SANDSTRÖM          STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA                                                                                                 

TILL KLASSVAL

H45                         4100 meter
   1 WILLY OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           26.41                                                                                                           
   2 TORGNY PETTERSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           29.33                                                                                                      
   3 BJÖRN PALM              LESSEBO OK               31.08                                                                                                      
   4 NILS-ARNE HÅKANSSON     SÖLVESBORGS OK           31.38                                                                                                
   5 JAN-ERIK GUMMESSON      NYBRO OK                 31.50                                                                                                           
   6 LARS SVENSSON           OK VILSE 87              33.22                                                                                                           
   7 LARS GUNNAR BENGTSSON   STIGMÄNNEN               33.56                                                                                                      
   8 ÅKE KARLSSON            ALVESTA SOK              34.34                                                                                                     
   9 CONNY BERGGREN          VÄXJÖ AIS                36.03                                                                                                 
  10 BENGT STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                36.12                                                                                                           
  11 KRISTER ERICSSON        OK GYNGE                 36.17                                                                                                           
  12 HANS GOTTFRIDSSON       TORSÅS OK                37.49                                                                                                     
  13 STEFAN BURHEN           OK VILSE 87              38.32                                                                                                           
  14 KENNETH NILSSON         KALMAR OK                39.24                                                                                                           
  15 SVEN-OLLE SÖDERBERG     OK SKOGSFALKEN           40.04                                                                                                      
  16 LENNART ANDERSSON       OK ORION                 41.19                                                                                                           
  17 GÖRGEN JOHANSSON        VÄXJÖ AIS                42.10                                                                                            
  18 MATS PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           42.40                                                                                                           
  19 RODDY ERICSSON          OK ÄLME                  52.18                                                                                                      
  20 ROLF NILSSON            SIMRISHAMNS OK           62.25                                                                                                           
  21 JAN HANSSON             OK VILSE 87              63.30                                                                                                           
     SVEN-OLOF LARSSON       VÄXJÖ AIS               FELSTÄ                                                                                            
     BO MÅNSSON              OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                     
     KENTH SVENSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA                                                                                                           
     OWE NILSSON             STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA                                                                                                      
     LENNART JOHANESSON      STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA                                                                                                      

TILL KLASSVAL

H40                         4000 meter
   1 ROGER THÖRN             OK VILSE 87              27.21                                                                                                      
   2 PER-ARNE HÖÖG           OK VILSE 87              27.47                                                                                                 
   3 ANDERS WIBERG           OK SKOGSFALKEN           29.15                                                                                                           
   4 INGMAR OLSSON           OK VILSE 87              29.23                                                                                                           
   5 SÖREN ANDERSSON         NYBRO OK                 31.03                                                                                                      
   6 OLA SVENSSON            OK ORION                 31.08                                                                                                           
   7 STELLAN MARTINSSON      OK TYRINGE               31.18                                                                                                           
   8 BO SALOMONSSON          KALMAR OK                33.06                                                                                                           
   9 JONNY SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              34.03                                                                                                           
  10 STEFAN SVENSSON         FK VITTUS                35.08                                                                                                           
  11 STEFAN NILSSON          SIMRISHAMNS OK           36.11                                                                                                           
  12 LARS MARTINSSON         FK GÖINGARNA             40.15                                                                                                      
  13 KENNETH LARSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           41.27                                                                                                           
  14 JAN DANIELSSON          KALMAR OK                46.22                                                                                                           
  15 CHRISTER CEDERBERG      OK SKOGSFALKEN           48.52                                                                                                           
     NILS BERGQVIST          LESSEBO OK              EJ STA                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

H35                         4000 meter
   1 THOMAS HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              25.53                                                                                                           
   2 OVE LERNÅ               KALMAR OK                26.01                                                                                                     
   3 TORE TJERNLUND          OK VILSE 87              26.38                                                                                                           
   4 ÖRJAN CHRISTENSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN           28.34                                                                                                      
   5 INGE GÖTESSON           OK DACKE                 30.42                                                                                                      
   6 BO SVENSSON             FK VITTUS                31.32                                                                                                           
   7 HÅKAN HENMYR            OK VILSE 87              37.36                                                                                                     
   8 HANS LUTHANDER          OK DACKE                 38.18                                                                                                           
   9 STAFFAN KRISTIANSSON    TOCKARPS IK              41.19                                                                                                           
  10 JAN FUNESTRAND          OK SKOGSFALKEN           46.17                                                                                                           
     AGNE PETTERSSON         NYBRO OK                EJ STA                                                                                                           
     BENGT FOHLIN            OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA                                                                                                           
     GUNNAR AHLSTRÖM         FK VITTUS               EJ STA                                                                                                      

TILL KLASSVAL

H21                         4700 meter
   1 (0266) PATRIK MARTNER          TOLERED-UTBY OL          25.51                                                                                                               
   2 (0263) JONAS PILBLAD           OK SKOGSFALKEN           26.36                                                                                                               
   3 (0089) MAGNUS GRANQVIST        FK GÖINGARNA             26.37                                                                                                          
   4 (0288) MATS ANDERSSON          OK ORION                 26.47                                                                                                               
   5 (7103) MARTIN JOHANSSON        OK ORION                 27.53                                                                                                               
   6 (0313) ANDERS HÅKANSSON        OK ORION                 28.07                                                                                                         
   7 (0388) RIKARD GUNNARSSON       HÄRLÖVS IF               28.43                                                                                                     
   8 (0076) YURI OMELCHENKO         OK ORION                 28.59                                                                                                               
   9 (0238) HENRIK LARSSON          FK GÖINGARNA             29.24                                                                                                          
  10 (0790) DANIEL NILSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           29.45                                                                                                               
  11 (0562) PER LENANDER            VÄXJÖ OK                 29.53                                                                                                     
  12 (0417) FREDRIK SMEDBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN           29.55                                                                                                               
  13 (0446) MICHAEL ADAMSSON        NYBRO OK                 30.07                                                                                                               
  14 (0371) PETER ANDERSSON         OK ORION                 30.19                                                                                                               
  15 (0582) MAGNUS LARSSON          OK TRANAN                30.20                                                                                                               
  16 (0414) MAGNUS LARSSON          FK GÖINGARNA             30.23                                                                                                          
  17 (0508) ANDREAS GÄLLERSPÅNG     UMEÅ OK                  30.40                                                                                              
  18 (0932) OLOF NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           30.45                                                                                                               
  19 (0888) HÅKAN GUNNARSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF               30.46                                                                                               
  20 (0519) LARS PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           30.49                                                                                                               
  21        JENS NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           31.15                                                                                                               
  22 (0516) GLEN HÅKANSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                 31.34                                                                                               
  23 (0480) PER ANDERSSON           VÄSTERÅS SOK             32.04                                                                                                    
  24 (1644) TOBIAS BORGER           KALMAR OK                32.06                                                                                                               
  25 (1010) PATRIK GUNNARSSON       OK VILSE 87              32.20                                                                                                               
  26 (0899) HANS JENSEN             LESSEBO OK               32.31                                                                                                               
  27 (0564) BJÖRN ESKILSSON         HÄRLÖVS IF               32.44                                                                                                
  28        LARS SÄFSTRÖM           FK GÖINGARNA             32.55                                                                                                
  29        ANDREAS NILSSON         MÅLILLA OK               33.13                                                                                                         
  30 (1045) ANDREAS LARSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.54                                                                                                               
  31        PETER SANDKVIST         STRÄNGNÄS MALMBY OL      34.11                                                                                                     
  32        ERIK BENGTSSON          FK ÅSEN                  34.22                                                                                                         
  33 (1076) CONNY SÖDERSTRÖM        OK DACKE                 34.24                                                                                                     
  34 (1663) MARTIN BYGGETH          FK VITTUS                34.27                                                                                                               
  35        HENRIK NILSSON          FK VITTUS                34.42                                                                                                               
  36 (0766) JESPER HÅKANSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF               34.51                                                                                               
  37 (0689) ANDERS PERSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                 35.23                                                                                                     
  38 (1085) KARL PALM               VÄREND GN                35.26                                                                                                          
  39        BJÖRN ANDERSSON         OK DACKE                 36.11                                                                                                          
  40 (1001) OLA SÖDERBERG           OK SKOGSFALKEN           37.12                                                                                                          
  41        DANIEL OSCARSSON        OK ORION                 38.04                                                                                                               
  42 (1181) GÖRAN MÅNSSON           OK DACKE                 38.43                                                                                                    
  43 (1058) STEFAN BENGTSSON        OK VILSE 87              38.55                                                                                                               
  44        PER-GUNNAR NILSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN           39.54                                                                                                               
  45        LARS-GÖRAN NYBERG       FK ÅSEN                  40.20                                                                                                    
  46        MICHAEL ANDERSSON       LUNDS OK                 42.54                                                                                                               
  47 (1357) CHRISTOFER NYBERG       FK ÅSEN                  43.19                                                                                                         
  48 (0184) MÅRTEN JONSSON          NYBRO OK                 43.54                                                                                                         
  49        KRISTER WAHLSTRÖM       OK ORION                 44.05                                                                                                          
  50        JONAS JENSEN-TORNEHED   LUNDS OK                 45.14                                                                                                               
  51        THOMAS BECKERIN         VÄXJÖ OK                 46.05                                                                                                     
  52        INGMAR WAHLSTRÖM        OK ORION                 48.34                                                                                                          
  53        TOBIAS NYBERG           FK ÅSEN                  55.09                                                                                                         
     (1066) ANDERS BLOMQVIST        OK SKOGSFALKEN          FELSTÄ                                                                                                          
     (0026) NIKLAS BRATT            OK ORION                FELSTÄ                                                                                                          
     (0457) MAGNUS ERICSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      EJ STA                                                                                                               
            PER LINDSTRÖM           LESSEBO OK              EJ STA                                                                                                          
     (1548) ULRIK KARLSSON          LESSEBO OK              EJ STA                                                                                                               
     (0398) JOHAN KÄLLSAND          OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                          
            MICHAEL BERGQVIST       OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                               
     (0343) MARTIN SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA                                                                                                          
            PER GUNNARSSON          OK TYRINGE              EJ STA                                                                                                               
     (0382) MARKO KARKULEHTO        OK VILSE 87             EJ STA                                                                                                               
            LENNART SOHLIN          FK VITTUS               EJ STA                                                                                                               
            JOHAN BERGSTRAND        FK VITTUS               EJ STA                                                                                                               
     (0432) ANDERS SANDBLAD         VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA                                                                                                     
     (1645) JOHAN SWARTZ            OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                               

TILL KLASSVAL

H20                         3930 meter
   1 (0444) PÅL SKOGTJÄRN           OK LINNÉ                 24.49                                                                                             
   2 (0756) BJÖRN PERSSON           VÄXJÖ OK                 25.46                                                                                                
   3 (0911) EMIL ANDREASSON         EMMABODA OK              28.32                                                                                                               
   4 (0847) JAKOB BENGTSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               28.51                                                                                                          
   5 (1330) ANDREAS LARSSON         VÄXJÖ AIS                30.01                                                                                                     
   6 (1158) JOHAN LENANDER          VÄXJÖ OK                 32.40                                                                                                     
   7 (0698) JAKOB JAKOBSSON         NYBRO OK                 46.26                                                                                                               
   8        DANIEL STRÅÅT           VÄXJÖ OK                 49.51                                                                                         

TILL KLASSVAL

H18                         4100 meter
   1 (0892) JOHAN HERBST            VÄSTERÅS SOK             27.45                                                                                                    
   2 (0831) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        KALMAR OK                27.58                                                                                                               
   3 (1235) OSKAR HULTQVIST         KALMAR OK                28.24                                                                                                               
   4 (1266) DAVID BENGTSSON         FK ÅSEN                  30.03                                                                                                         
   5 (1105) JOHAN ERICSSON          OK ÄLME                  30.22                                                                                                          
   6 (1455) MATS NILSSON            KALMAR OK                32.17                                                                                                               
   7 (1238) HENRIK OTTOSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           35.52                                                                                                               
     (1162) DANIEL JENVEN           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA                                                                                                               

TILL KLASSVAL

H16                         3400 meter
   1 PER ANDREASSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           21.08                                                                                                           
   2 KALLE INGVARSSON        OK VILSE 87              24.00                                                                                                           
   3 RASMUS WESTERGREN       KALMAR OK                24.50                                                                                                           
   4 GABRIEL BENGTSSON       STIGMÄNNEN               25.08                                                                                                      
   5 HENRIK SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87              26.43                                                                                                           
   6 DANIEL LINDAHL          LESSEBO OK               26.59                                                                                                           
   7 JOHAN MYREN             OK ORION                 27.04                                                                                                           
   8 ROBIN SÖDERSTRÖM        OK ORION                 27.13                                                                                                 
   9 RAYPOLOV ROMAN          RYSSLAND                 29.50                                                                                                           
  10 FREDRIK NILSSON         OK VILSE 87              31.11                                                                                                           
  11 JESPER DANIELSSON       KALMAR OK                35.20                                                                                                           
  12 DANIEL RUNEMALM         NYBRO OK                 39.32                                                                                                           
  13 HENRIK SVENSSON         OK VILSE 87              39.51                                                                                                           
  14 JOHANNES BJÖRK          OK ORION                 41.49                                                                                                      
  15 JOHAN SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              42.52                                                                                                           
  16 MARCUS THÖRN            OK VILSE 87              43.16                                                                                                      
  17 FREDRIK CEDERBERG       OK SKOGSFALKEN           47.17                                                                                                           
     LINUS MYREFELT          LESSEBO OK              FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     PER-ÅKE BLIGÅRD         OK VILSE 87             FELSTÄ                                                                                          
     JOHAN BURHEN            OK VILSE 87             FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     OSCAR STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     LEONID NOVIKOV          RYSSLAND                FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     TOBIAS BJÖRK            OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                      
     NICKLAS PERSSON         OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

H14                         2600 meter
   1 EMIL LARSSON            KALMAR OK                22.37                                                                                                           
   2 HENRIK KARLSSON         OK DACKE                 25.13                                                                                                           
   3 KRISTIAN AHLSTRÖM       FK VITTUS                26.35                                                                                                      
   4 SEBASTIAN LARSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           30.12                                                                                                           
   5 EMIL EKBLOM             KALMAR OK                30.18                                                                                                           
   6 OLOF BENGTSSON          FK ÅSEN                  35.03                                                                                                     
   7 HARALD ROOTH            OK ORION                 35.23                                                                                                           
   8 JONAS EIGERT            OK DACKE                 35.24                                                                                                           
   9 JOHAN HÖÖG              OK VILSE 87              37.04                                                                                                 
  10 NIKLAS MYREFELT         LESSEBO OK               39.22                                                                                                           
  11 MARCUS LUTHANDER        OK DACKE                 39.58                                                                                                           
     ERIK NILSSON            STIGMÄNNEN              FELSTÄ                                                                                                 
     EMIL FOHLIN             OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA                                                                                                           
     OLLE SOHLIN             FK VITTUS               EJ STA                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

H12                         2600 meter
   1 GUSTAV STRINDHAGEN      FK VITTUS                19.25                                                                                                           
   2 EMIL INGVARSSON         OK VILSE 87              22.38                                                                                                           
   3 TOMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                23.48                                                                                                           
   4 DAVID RUNEMALM          NYBRO OK                 23.51                                                                                                           
   5 ALBERT HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              24.51                                                                                                           
   6 PETER BURHEN            OK VILSE 87              25.32                                                                                                           
   7 ANTON BERGQVIST         LESSEBO OK               27.46                                                                                                           
   8 CHRISTIAN EVERHULT      OK ORION                 28.03                                                                                                           
   9 JOHAN FUNESTRAND        OK SKOGSFALKEN           30.30                                                                                                           
  10 JOHAN ÖSTLUND           STIGMÄNNEN               35.23                                                                                                 
  11 MATTIAS OLSSON          FK VITTUS                35.57                                                                                                           
  12 HANNES ANDERSSON        NYBRO OK                 46.55                                                                                                           
     RASMUS OLSSON           OK DACKE                FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     PATRIK STENSSON         OK VILSE 87             FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     ANDREAS NYBERG          FK ÅSEN                 EJ STA                                                                                                     
     JOHAN FREDRIKSSON       OK VILSE 87             EJ STA                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

H10                         1900 meter
   1 TIM BJÖRKMAN            OK VILSE 87              17.28                                                                                                      
   2 DENNIS HANSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           17.35                                                                                                           
   3 NICLAS TJERNLUND        OK VILSE 87              19.46                                                                                                           
   4 JOHANNES NYBERG         FK ÅSEN                  20.00                                                                                                     
   5 LINUS PILBLAD           OK SKOGSFALKEN           21.33                                                                                                           
   6 RASMUS KARLSSON         ALVESTA SOK              24.31                                                                                                           
   7 JONATHAN BLOMVQIST      NYBRO OK                 31.30                                                                                                           
   8 EMIL GÖRANSSON          OK VILSE 87              44.28                                                                                                      
     JOHAN ÅKESSON           SÖLVESBORGS OK          EJ STA                                                                                                
     MATTIAS FREDRIKSSON     OK VILSE 87             EJ STA                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

D65                         2700 meter
   1 INGA-LISA LARSSON       PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         45.49                                                                                                           
   2 MAJBRITT SJÖHOLM        LUNDS OK                 70.39                                                                                                      
     BRITA ELFVERSSON        KALMAR OK               FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     VERNA AGESTAM           KALMAR OK               EJ STA                                                                                                           
     ELSA OLAUSSON           OK TUVAN                EJ STA                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

D60                         2700 meter
   1 KERSTIN HENMYR          OK VILSE 87              41.56                                                                                                           
   2 ELSIE SVENSSON          TORSÅS OK                97.01                                                                                                     
     ULLI ANDERSSON          OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                           
     LENA PERSSON            TORSÅS OK               EJ STA                                                                                                     

TILL KLASSVAL

D55                         2700 meter
   1 INGALILL WIKINGSSON     STIGMÄNNEN               34.31                                                                                                      
   2 INGER AXELSSON          OK ORION                 36.13                                                                                                           
   3 EVA HÅKANSSON           OK ORION                 40.30                                                                                                     
   4 INGEGERD NILSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           44.33                                                                                                           
   4 ELSA SVENSSON           OK VILSE 87              44.33                                                                                                           
     KERSTIN SÖDERSTRÖM      VÄXJÖ AIS               EJ STA                                                                                       

TILL KLASSVAL

D50                         2700 meter
   1 MARGRET CARLSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           36.22                                                                                                           
   2 BRITT NYBERG            NYBRO OK                 38.31                                                                                                           
   3 MARIANNE BLIGÅRD        OK VILSE 87              40.18                                                                                                     
   4 ASTRID JOHANNESSON      HELSINGBORGS SOK         41.28                                                                                                           
   5 MONICA PÅHLSTORP        EMMABODA OK              49.43                                                                                                     
   6 KERSTIN WERNESJÖ        NORRHULT SOK             52.45                                                                                                      
   7 INGER HELANDER          OK STIGEN                54.51                                                                                                           
   8 INGER ESKILSSON         HÄRLÖVS IF               57.46                                                                                                 
   9 ROS-MARI KARLSSON       NYBRO OK                 65.03                                                                                                           
  10 GUN PALMQUIST           OK DACKE                 65.14                                                                                                           
  11 ANITA SVENSSON          OK DACKE                 78.12                                                                                                           
     LISBETH NILSSON         LESSEBO OK              FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     KRISTINA GUSTAVSSON     FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     HARRIET KARLSSON        TORSÅS OK               FELSTÄ                                                                                                

TILL KLASSVAL

D45                         2700 meter
   1 BIGGE BENGTSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               28.03                                                                                                      
   2 BODIL HERMANSSON        OK GYNGE                 28.46                                                                                                           
   3 LENA SÖDERBERG          OK SKOGSFALKEN           30.59                                                                                                      
   4 GUNNEL MÅNSSON          OK VILSE 87              32.23                                                                                                     
   5 GUN-BRITT FRANSSON      EMMABODA OK              38.47                                                                                                           
   6 TINA BAKKMAN            LESSEBO OK               39.43                                                                                                           
   7 IRMELI OLSSON           OK DACKE                 43.20                                                                                                           
   8 SIW BLOMKVIST           OK VILSE 87              43.43                                                                                                           
   9 CHRISTINA NILSSON       SIMRISHAMNS OK           47.27                                                                                                           
  10 LILLEMOR BLOMKVIST      OK VILSE 87              47.32                                                                                                           
  11 INGALILL NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               57.10                                                                                                      
     VANJA GUMMESSON         NYBRO OK                FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     KICKI JÄRVHOLM          FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ                                                                                                 
     HELEN RAGNARSSON        OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                           
     SIW BERGGREN            VÄXJÖ AIS               EJ STA                                                                                                 

TILL KLASSVAL

D40                         3000 meter
   1 BIRGITTA OLSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           24.42                                                                                                           
   2 EVA BERGSTRAND          OK VILSE 87              25.47                                                                                                           
   3 ANNIKA FRANTZ           SÖLVESBORGS OK           38.38                                                                                                      
   4 EJBRITT ALLERTH         EMMABODA OK              38.53                                                                                                           
   5 INGRID NYBERG           FK ÅSEN                  39.18                                                                                                     
   6 BIRGITTA NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               40.33                                                                                                      
   7 LIZKULLA PETTERSSON     KINNASTRÖMS SK           42.29                                                                                                      
   8 SIV LARSSON             VÄXJÖ AIS                45.00                                                                                                 
   9 MARIA STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                51.43                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

D35                         3000 meter
   1 KERSTIN TJERNLUND       OK VILSE 87              23.13                                                                                                           
   2 EVA OLAUSSON            TORSÅS OK                38.44                                                                                                     
   3 KRISTINA RUNEMALM       NYBRO OK                 38.58                                                                                                           
   4 ANNIKA MYREN            OK ORION                 39.11                                                                                                           
   5 MARGRETH LUNDGREN-BERGQ LESSEBO OK               40.17                                                                                                           
     BRITT THÖRN             OK VILSE 87             FELSTÄ                                                                                                 

TILL KLASSVAL

D21                         3600 meter
   1 (0062) MALIN SVENSSON          OK DACKE                 25.37                                                                                                               
   2 (0023) JENNY WALLSTEN          OK ORION                 25.48                                                                                                               
   3        CHRISTINA SMEDBERG      OK SKOGSFALKEN           25.52                                                                                                               
   4        MARIA SIBILEVA          RONNEBY OK               26.29                                                                                                               
   5 (0007) CECILIA NILSSON         OK ORION                 27.00                                                                                                               
   6 (0080) HELENA KARLSSON         NYBRO OK                 28.02                                                                                                               
   7 (0291) MARIA LINDAHL           LESSEBO OK               29.10                                                                                                               
   8        THERESE SVENSSON        OK VILSE 87              30.02                                                                                                               
   9 (0068) GUNILLA KARLSSON        VÄXJÖ OK                 30.54                                                                                                     
  10        ANNA ANDREASSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           31.52                                                                                                               
  11        KERSTIN ARNESSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           32.05                                                                                                               
  12 (0094) ANNIKA NILSSON          SÄVEDALENS AIK           32.29                                                                                                          
  13 (0920) EVA PETTERSSON          OK DACKE                 35.06                                                                                                               
  14        ANNA JOHANSSON          IFK TUMBA OK             35.21                                                                                                               
  15 (0202) BRITT-MARIE POTT        LUNDS OK                 35.50                                                                                                               
  16        ANNA LERNÅ              KALMAR OK                36.29                                                                                                         
  17        KARIN PETERSSON         OK ORION                 41.21                                                                                                               
  18        KRISTINA G ANDERSSON    OK DACKE                 44.45                                                                                                               
  19        ÅSA HELANDER            OK STIGEN                46.19                                                                                                         
  20        CAROLINE MARTINSSON     OK TYRINGE               51.01                                                                                                               
  21        CARINA NILSSON          LESSEBO OK               51.50                                                                                                               
  22        MOLLIE LINDELL          FK VITTUS                52.00                                                                                                               
     (0272) SUSANNE OLSSON          KALMAR OK               EJ STA                                                                                                               
            KAROLINA KARLSSON       NYBRO OK                EJ STA                                                                                                               
            MARIA PERSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA                                                                                                               
            KATARINA HENMYR         OK VILSE 87             EJ STA                                                                                                               
            ELISABETH CARLSSON      TORSÅS OK               EJ STA                                                                                                         

TILL KLASSVAL

D20                         3000 meter
   1 (0240) LENA GUMMESSON          NYBRO OK                 21.02                                                                                                               
   2        LINDA KARLSSON          LESSEBO OK               42.08                                                                                                               
     (0389) SOFIA SWARTZ            OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                               

TILL KLASSVAL

D18                         3000 meter
   1 (0810) BIRGITTA HÅKANSSON      SÖLVESBORGS OK           23.09                                                                                                    
   2 (0290) ANNICA PÅHLSTORP        EMMABODA OK              26.12                                                                                                         
   3        ULRIKA WERNESJÖ         NORRHULT SOK             35.17                                                                                                          
   4 (0798) TERESE PETTERSSON       KINNASTRÖMS SK           40.04                                                                                                          
   5        SANDRA HÅKANSSON        OK ORION                 41.32                                                                                                         

TILL KLASSVAL

D16                         3000 meter
   1 SOFIA OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           23.33                                                                                                           
   2 KATRIN ROS              OK ORION                 25.24                                                                                                           
   3 THERESE NILSSON         OK VILSE 87              28.39                                                                                                           
   4 MARIE JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 30.32                                                                                                           
   5 NINNI JONASSON          OK ORION                 33.42                                                                                                           
   6 JESSIKA RAGNARSSON      OK ORION                 34.28                                                                                                           
   7 INGRID SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN           34.49                                                                                                      
   8 FANNY ÅKESSON           STIGMÄNNEN               40.35                                                                                                
   9 REBECKA MATTISSON       OK ORION                 53.45                                                                                                           
     VIKTORIA FRANSSON       EMMABODA OK             EJ STA                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

D14                         2600 meter
   1 LENA PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           25.23                                                                                                           
   2 ANNA OLSSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN           25.33                                                                                                           
   3 LINDA GÖRANSSON         OK VILSE 87              33.58                                                                                                      
   4 ELIN BERGQVIST          LESSEBO OK               34.25                                                                                                           
   5 ANNA RUNEMALM           NYBRO OK                 38.41                                                                                                           
   6 LENA JÄRVHOLM           FK VITTUS                41.23                                                                                                      
   7 KARIN FRANTZ            SÖLVESBORGS OK           58.33                                                                                                      
   8 SABINA NILSSON          SÖLVESBORGS OK           79.17                                                                                                      
     CHARLOTTE ROS           OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

D12                         2500 meter
   1 ÅSA JÄRVHOLM            FK VITTUS                24.46                                                                                                
   2 LOUISE JOHANSSON        FK VITTUS                25.53                                                                                                           
   3 CAJSA NILSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               26.14                                                                                                      
   4 ANNA FRANTZ             SÖLVESBORGS OK           32.06                                                                                                      
   5 LINN OLSSON             OK ORION                 32.29                                                                                                           
   6 ELISE JEPPSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.19                                                                                                           
   7 CASANDRA ANDERSSON      NYBRO OK                 35.00                                                                                                           
   8 RAMONA MATTISSON        OK ORION                 37.26                                                                                                           
   9 EMMA CEDERBERG          OK SKOGSFALKEN           39.05                                                                                                           
  10 CHARLOTTA OLAUSSON      TORSÅS OK                68.26                                                                                                     
     LENA BENGTSSON          OK VILSE 87             EJ STA                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

D10                         1800 meter
   1 FRIDA BAKKMAN           LESSEBO OK               13.47                                                                                                           
   2 SUSANNE JOHANSSON       FK VITTUS                19.00                                                                                                           
   3 KRISTINA MYREFELT       LESSEBO OK               24.03                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

INSKOLNING                  2100 meter
   1 ROBERT TJERNLUND        OK VILSE 87              22.39                                                                                                           
   2 MALIN WENDEL            SÖLVESBORGS OK           23.57                                                                                                      
   3 NATALIE KYDEBÄCK        OK SKOGSFALKEN           28.08                                                                                                      
   4 MAJA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 28.55                                                                                                           
   5 DANIEL ALGOTSSON        TORSÅS OK                32.01                                                                                                     
   6 JIMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                32.09                                                                                                           
   7 HENRIK FUNESTRAND       OK SKOGSFALKEN           32.19                                                                                                           
   8 LISA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 33.41                                                                                                           
   8 MALIN LÖFGREN           OK DACKE                 33.41                                                                                                      
  10 REBECKA OLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           37.32                                                                                                           
  11 SUSANNA OLAUSSON        TORSÅS OK                42.17                                                                                                     
  12 PATRIK PERSSON          OK ORION                 45.11                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 1                     2500 meter
   1 LINDA JOHNSSON          FK VITTUS                50.08                                                                                                           
   2 KARIN NILSSON           OK ÄLME                  51.47                                                                                                      
   3 KJELL PERSSON           OK ÄLME                  51.51                                                                                                      
   4 JOHAN SANDIN            STIGMÄNNEN               72.46                                                                                                      

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 2                     3500 meter
   1 MIKAEL BLOMQVIST        NYBRO OK                 37.39                                                                                                           
   2 KERSTIN HENRYSDOTTER    KALMAR OK                52.05                                                                                                           
   3 BERTIL SVENSSON         SÖLVESBORGS OK           53.24                                                                                                      

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 4                     3600 meter
   1 ANN-SOPHIE NILSSON      STIGMÄNNEN               42.15                                                                                                      
   2 BO KARLSSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN           46.38                                                                                                           
   3 GUNNAR NILSSON          VÄXJÖ AIS                47.30                                                                                                 
   4 BENGT IVARSSON          OK TYRINGE               51.12                                                                                                           
   5 CHRISTER HELANDER       OK STIGEN                55.02                                                                                                           
   6 JOHAN STORBERG          -                        56.10                                                                                                           
   7 ANDERS BLADH            SÖLVESBORGS OK           59.45                                                                                                      
   8 ARJA INGVARSSON         OK VILSE 87              68.45                                                                                                           
   9 ARNE AHNLUND            VÄXJÖ AIS                73.39                                                                                                 
  10 EVA-LISA HÅKANSSON      SÖLVESBORGS OK           74.58                                                                                                
  11 ANNA-MARIA GUSTAFSSON   -                        76.28                                                                                                           
  12 LORENTZ SVENSSON        TORSÅS OK                79.01                                                                                                     
     MARITA ALGOTSSON        TORSÅS OK               FELSTÄ                                                                                                

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 7                     0 meter
   1 KENTH MATTISSON         OK DACKE                 32.34                                                                                                           
   2 HÅKAN ALGOTSSON         TORSÅS OK                36.27                                                                                               
   3 RONNY CARLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           36.37                                                                                                           
   4 JOHAN BERGSTRAND        FK VITTUS                38.01                                                                                                           
   5 PER NILSSON             STIGMÄNNEN               46.23                                                                                                      
   6 LEIF INGEMARSSON        FK VITTUS                50.49                                                                                                           
   7 ANDERS KARLSSON         HÄSTVEDA OK              59.36                                                                                                      
   8 LENNART JOHANNESSON     STIGMÄNNEN               60.31                                                                                                      
   9 STIG NYDAHL             STIGMÄNNEN               68.36                                                                                                      

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 8                     4700 meter
   1 LASSE LINDHOLM          HANINGE SOK              36.03                                                                                                           
   2 MATS OLOFSSON           HÄSTVEDA OK              40.53                                                                                                      
   3 JOHAN JOHANNESSON       STIGMÄNNEN               49.38                                                                                                      
   4 HELMER NILSSON          OK DACKE                 50.06                                                                                                           
   5 MAGNUS OLOFSSON         HÄSTVEDA OK              54.45                                                                                                      
     SVEN SVENSSON           FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ                                                                                                      
     ULF PETTERSSON          OK ORION                EJ STA                                                                                                           

TILL KLASSVAL