ROK-ARRANGEMANG  Uppdaterad:
 

RESULTATLISTA

RONNEBY OK KORTDISTANS

KLASSVAL

H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H50 | H45 | H40 | H35 | H21 | H20 | H16 | H14 | H12 | H10 | D70 | D65 | D60 | D55 | D50 | D45 | D40 | D35 | D21 | D20 | D14 | D12 | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 | ÖPPEN 10 |

H75                         2095 meter
   1 GUNNAR CARLSSON         OK GYNGE                 28.08
   2 ERIK GUMMESSON          SKOGSVANDRARNA           36.11
   3 GUSTAF ALMQVIST         OK ÄLME                  37.10
   4 BÖRJE ENGSTRÖM          LINKÖPINGS OK            41.28
   5 BIRGER KARLSSON         EMMABODA VERDA OK        49.57

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

H70                         2340 meter
   1 STURE JANSSON           EMMABODA VERDA OK        23.50
   2 LENNART LÖFGREN         VÄXJÖ OK                 26.53
   3 ANTON BERGQVIST         OK DACKE                 27.22
   4 STIG SJÖHOLM            RINGSJÖ OK               27.41
   5 SVEN GRANSTEDT          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         31.10
   6 LARS SJÖKVIST           VÄREND GN                31.24
   7 THAGE OLSSON            OK ORION                 31.38
   8 ARNE ANDREASSON         OK ORION                 33.45

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

H65                         2515 meter
   1 CURT HJALMARSSON        HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           25.27
   2 LARS BENKTZON           LESSEBO OK               34.01
   3 SVEN SVENSSON           FK VITTUS                34.37
   4 GUNNAR OLSSON           OK VILSE 87              49.54

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H60                         2515 meter
   1 KURT BERGSTRAND         LESSEBO OK               22.48
   2 LEIF SJÖGREN            OK ORION                 24.51
   3 BRODDE NILSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           24.55
   4 LARS ANDREASSON         LESSEBO OK               26.09
   5 GUNNAR DAHL             VÄXJÖ OK                 32.24
   6 NILS-ERIK AGNEUS        FK VITTUS                33.34
   7 ERIK PERSSON            VÄXJÖ AIS                37.29
     SVEN GYBERG             OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

H55                         2820 meter
   1 STIG KARLSSON           LESSEBO OK               25.01
   2 BENGT BERGKVIST         STIGMÄNNEN               25.28
   3 GÖTE GUSTAVSSON         EMMABODA VERDA OK        26.36
   4 SVEN-ÅKE GRANQUIST      HÄSTVEDA OK              27.30
   5 GERTH SÄLLSTRÖM         LESSEBO OK               27.40
   6 STIG KARLSSON           TORSÅS OK                27.47
   7 LEIF LINDSTRÖM          NYBRO OK                 27.51
   8 BO OLOFSSON             HÄSTVEDA OK              28.17
   9 LARS-ERIK ENARSSON      OK DACKE                 28.45
  10 JAN-ULF KARLSSON        NYBRO OK                 29.55
  11 LARS HENRIKSSON         OK ÄLME                  30.04
  12 GÖRAN ANDERSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               30.16
  13 ALF SVENSSON            OK DACKE                 33.34
  14 NILS JOHANNESSON        HELSINGBORGS SOK         33.53
  15 HAGBERT PERSSON         VÄXJÖ OK                 34.12
  16 SVEN JONASSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN           35.15
  17 ROLF ANGLERT            OK ORION                 36.54
  18 KJELL RAGNARSSON        OK ORION                 37.18
  19 RONNY CARLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           37.23
  20 LARS-OLOF KARLSSON      VÄXJÖ OK                 52.34
     INGMAR WERNESJÖ         NORRHULT SOK            FELSTÄ
     GÖRAN PERSSON           FK FINN                 EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 17
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 19

TILL KLASSVAL

H50                         2820 meter
   1 SVEN-OLOF LARSSON       VÄXJÖ AIS                23.03
   2 RONNY HJALMARSSON       EMMABODA VERDA OK        23.28
   3 LENNART BOHMAN          FK VITTUS                25.30
   4 OWE NILSSON             STIGMÄNNEN               25.33
   5 KAJ NILSSON             OK ORION                 26.34
   6 CHRISTER MARTINSSON     EMMABODA VERDA OK        27.03
   7 BENGT-ÅKE FRANSSON      OK DACKE                 27.47
   8 LARS-ÅKE SJÖKVIST       VÄREND GN                28.24
   9 CONNY BERGGREN          VÄXJÖ AIS                28.48
  10 LARS GUNNAR BENGTSSON   STIGMÄNNEN               29.50
  11 ROLAND HERMANSSON       OK GYNGE                 30.03
  12 GÖRAN RUNDGREN          LESSEBO OK               30.17
  13 JÖRGEN FRANSSON         EMMABODA VERDA OK        30.26
  14 KENTH SVENSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           31.35
  15 ROLF ANDRÉASSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           31.54
  16 THOMAS JOHANSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               34.40
  17 LENNART ANDERSSON       OK ORION                 36.33
  18 KENNETH LJUNGBERG       NORRHULT SOK             44.33
     AYMONN ANDERSSON        OK DACKE                EJ STA
     LARS-CHRISTER KARLSSON  EMMABODA VERDA OK       EJ STA
     RUDI OLVENMYR           FK VITTUS               EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 15
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 16

TILL KLASSVAL

H45                         3985 meter
   1 WILLY OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           31.33
   2 BENGT PALM              OK VILSE 87              33.10
   3 BJÖRN PALM              LESSEBO OK               34.44
   4 JAN-ERIK GUMMESSON      NYBRO OK                 34.47
   5 ANDERS WIBERG           OK SKOGSFALKEN           35.31
   6 BENGT STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                39.10
   7 CHRISTER NILSSON        FK VITTUS                40.21
   8 LARS SVENSSON           OK VILSE 87              41.02
   9 ÅKE OHLSON              OK SKOGSFALKEN           41.20
  10 ANDERS PERSSON          OK VILSE 87              46.05
  11 STEFAN ARBIN            ANNEBERGS GIF            46.38
  12 NILS-ARNE HÅKANSSON     SÖLVESBORGS OK           47.01
  13 JAN OLOF FERM           FK GÖINGARNA             47.42
  14 SVEN-OLLE SÖDERBERG     OK SKOGSFALKEN           47.51
  15 MATS PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           49.31
  16 LARS-GÖRAN PETTERSSON   IF STJÄRNAN              55.37
  17 KENNETH WARENHED        OK DACKE                 58.57
  18 BO MÅNSSON              OK ORION                 61.09
  19 NILS-EINAR PETTERSSON   VÄXJÖ OK                 85.03
  20 KENT BERGSTRAND         VÄREND GN                87.31
     SVEN NEDFORS            OK DACKE                FELSTÄ

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 14

TILL KLASSVAL

H40                         3985 meter
   1 OLA SVENSSON            OK ORION                 31.34
   2 STELLAN MARTINSSON      OK TYRINGE               33.45
   3 BO SALOMONSSON          KALMAR OK                33.59
   4 ROGER THÖRN             OK VILSE 87              37.26
   5 JAN WAHLSTRÖM           SNÄTTRINGE SK            38.04
   6 ÖRJAN CHRISTENSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN           39.39
     KENTH MATTISSON         OK DACKE                UTGÅTT
     STEFAN MALMSTRÖM        OK ORION                EJ STA
     BJÖRN STRÖMDAHL         OK DACKE                EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

H35                         4070 meter
   1 THOMAS HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              29.32
   2 PETER OLAUSSON          OK ORION                 37.20
   3 HANS LUTHANDER          OK DACKE                 39.50
     MICHAEL BERGQVIST       OK ORION                EJ STA
     THOMAS BECKERIN         VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H21                         5040 meter
   1 (0013) TOMAS ASP               IFK GÖTEBORG             26.55
   2 (0041) MARTIN LARSSON          IFK GÖTEBORG             27.43
   3 (0091) OSKAR SVÄRD             ULRICEHAMNS OK           28.42
   4 (0094) PONTUS JONSSON          OK ORION                 28.52
   5 (0095) PETER SVEDIN            OK RAVINEN               30.12
   6 (0421) JAKOB JAKOBSSON         NYBRO OK                 31.08
   7 (0279) LARS-OLA LARSSON        OK ORION                 31.35
   7 (0749) JOHAN PERSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN           31.35
   9 (0212) ANDERS HÅKANSSON        OK ORION                 31.48
  10 (0191) MÅRTEN JOHNSSON         NYBRO OK                 31.53
  11 (0411) MATS ANDERSSON          OK ORION                 32.12
  12 (0085) MAGNUS GRANQVIST        OK ORION                 32.13
  13 (0854) PER-ÅKE BLIGÅRD         OK VILSE 87              32.39
  14 (0218) HENRIC HÖGLIND          NYBRO OK                 33.06
  15        PAWEL MOSZKOWICZ        NYBRO OK                 33.41
  16 (0301) MARTIN GRANQVIST        FK GÖINGARNA             33.51
  17 (0628) PATRIK SJÖKVIST         VÄREND GN                34.28
  18 (0321) ANDREAS FERM            FK GÖINGARNA             34.34
  19 (7113) OLA SÖDERBERG           OK SKOGSFALKEN           35.21
  20 (1216) JÖRGEN NILSSON          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         35.46
  21 (0144) HENRIK BERLIN           OK ORION                 35.50
  22 (0323) MAGNUS LARSSON          FK GÖINGARNA             35.52
  23 (0485) GLEN HÅKANSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                 35.55
  24 (0593) JONAS BENGTSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             36.22
  25 (0437) JOAKIM Ä ERIKSSON       IFK GÖTEBORG             36.27
  26 (0961) CLAES OTTERBORG         EKSJÖ SOK                36.35
  27 (1201) HENRIK SVENSSON         OK VILSE 87              36.55
  28 (1148) JOHAN SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              36.57
  29 (0893) KARL PALM               VÄREND GN                37.44
  30 (0417) ANDREAS PERSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      37.51
  31        ANDERS BLOMQVIST        OK SKOGSFALKEN           38.08
  32 (1259) MARCUS THÖRN            OK VILSE 87              38.32
  33        TOMEK SLUSARUYK         NYBRO OK                 38.51
  34        JENS NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           39.08
  35 (0881) FREDRIK ARBIN           EKSJÖ SOK                39.24
  36 (0937) KALLE INGVARSSON        OK VILSE 87              39.27
  37        HENRIK KARLSSON         OK DACKE                 39.57
  38        MICHAEL GUMMESSON       NYBRO OK                 40.23
  39 (1138) STEFAN BENGTSSON        OK VILSE 87              41.24
  40 (0669) DENNIS PERSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                 42.41
  41        HÅKAN JOHANSSON         KALMAR OK                42.48
  42        MARKUS HENRIKSSON       OK ÄLME                  42.53
  43 (1233) PER-GUNNAR NILSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN           43.02
  44 (1231) FREDRIK NILSSON         OK VILSE 87              43.35
  45 (1300) TOBIAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                43.45
  46        MIKAEL WARENHED         OK DACKE                 46.45
  47 (0782) CONNY SÖDERSTRÖM        OK DACKE                 47.15
  48        ROBIN SVAHN             NORRHULT SOK             50.05
  49        HELMER NILSSON          OK DACKE                 56.18
  50        FREDRIK OSKARSSON       SKOGSVANDRARNA           57.54
  51        MATS NILSSON            OK ORION                 62.00
            DAVID LUNDBLAD          SNÄTTRINGE SK           EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 30
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 38

TILL KLASSVAL

H20                         3985 meter
   1 (1090) GABRIEL BENGTSSON       STIGMÄNNEN               30.49
   2 (1020) JOAKIM FERM             FK GÖINGARNA             31.03
   3 (1037) RASMUS WESTERGREN       KALMAR OK                31.22
   4 (0969) ROBIN SÖDERSTRÖM        OK ORION                 32.12
   5 (1312) HENRIK OTTOSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           36.08
   6        OLOF OTTOSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         39.51
   7        MAGNUS HOLMGREN         STIGMÄNNEN               40.33
   8        ANTON PETTERSSON        IF STJÄRNAN              43.23
   9        ANDERS RANBRO           FK GÖINGARNA             48.39
            DANIEL ARBIN            ANNEBERGS GIF           FELSTÄ
     (0977) JONAS PALM              LESSEBO OK              EJ STA
     (1283) JOHAN MYRÉN             OK ORION                EJ STA
     (0459) PER ANDREASSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA
     (0718) FREDRIK PERSSON         FK ÅSEN                 EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

H16                         3065 meter
   1 PER-ANDERS KUMLIN       VÄXJÖ OK                 35.39
   2 NILS NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 41.11
   3 MARCUS LUTHANDER        OK DACKE                 42.36
   4 HARALD ROOTH            OK ORION                 52.58

TILL KLASSVAL

H14                         3025 meter
   1 GUSTAV STRINDHAGEN      FK VITTUS                25.51
   2 TOMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                27.00
   3 DAVID RUNEMALM          NYBRO OK                 27.58
   4 DANIEL SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87              43.36

TILL KLASSVAL

H12                         2525 meter
   1 MATHIAS JONSSON         NYBRO OK                 14.44
   2 JOHAN OLAUSSON          OK ORION                 23.11
   3 DENNIS HANSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           23.54
   4 PETTER OLAUSSON         OK ORION                 26.41
   5 MARTIN GUSTAVSSON       OK DACKE                 27.26
   6 PÄR PERSSON             OK DACKE                 30.23
   7 SIMON BYLOW             OK DACKE                 31.19
   8 TOM OLAUSSON            OK ORION                 38.17
   9 JONAS MARTINSSON        EMMABODA VERDA OK        41.04
  10 TOBIAS ANDERSSON        OK DACKE                 42.26
     PER SÄBOM               OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H10                         2430 meter
   1 AXEL WIDERBERG          OK SKOGSFALKEN           23.06
   2 JON SJÖSÄTER            SOK VILJAN               26.02
   3 SEBASTIAN WAHLSTRÖM     SNÄTTRINGE SK            29.20
   4 OSKAR BLOMQVIST         STIGMÄNNEN               30.16

TILL KLASSVAL

D70                         2095 meter
   1 GUNBORG CARLSSON        OK GYNGE                 39.26
   2 MAJBRITT SJÖHOLM        RINGSJÖ OK               50.32
   3 ULLA HJALMARSSON        HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           63.48

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D65                         2095 meter
   1 KARIN WIDERBERG         OK SKOGSFALKEN           30.51
   2 INGA-LISA HEDSTRÖM      PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         34.22
   3 INGA-MAJ PERSSON        OK GYNGE                 35.50
   4 ELSIE SVENSSON          TORSÅS OK                38.21
   5 GULLAN ALMQVIST         OK ÄLME                  38.26

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

D60                         2095 meter
   1 KERSTIN GRANSTEDT       PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         26.22
   2 ASTRID HELLEBLAD-DAHL   VÄXJÖ OK                 31.08
   3 BIRGITTA AGNEUS         FK VITTUS                35.44
   4 ULLI ANDERSSON          OK ORION                 39.22
   5 EVA BLOMQVIST           OK SKOGSFALKEN           42.57

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

D55                         2340 meter
   1 INGER AXELSSON          OK ORION                 26.47
   2 ELSA SVENSSON           OK VILSE 87              27.13
   3 ULLA BERGKVIST          STIGMÄNNEN               34.29
   4 INGEGERD NILSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           36.59
   4 MAJA-STINA MALMQUIST    FK VITTUS                36.59
   6 HARRIET KARLSSON        TORSÅS OK                40.11
   7 GUNILLA LAGERLÖF        STIGMÄNNEN               44.47

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

D50                         2340 meter
   1 GUN-BRITT FRANSSON      EMMABODA VERDA OK        24.03
   2 ROS-MARI KARLSSON       NYBRO OK                 27.14
   3 BIGGE BENGTSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               28.21
   4 LISA KUMLIN             VÄXJÖ OK                 28.31
   5 HELEN RAGNARSSON        OK ORION                 32.19
   6 KRISTINA GUSTAVSSON     FK VITTUS                33.16
   7 KERSTIN WERNESJÖ        NORRHULT SOK             35.15
   8 LENA OLSSON             OK ORION                 38.19
   9 MARGRET CARLSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           39.38
  10 ASTRID JOHANNESSON      HELSINGBORGS SOK         41.26
  11 VANJA GUMMESSON         NYBRO OK                 44.40

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

D45                         2515 meter
   1 MARGARETHA SVENSSON     OK VILSE 87              22.12
   2 BODIL HERMANSSON        OK GYNGE                 23.21
   3 LENA SÖDERBERG          OK SKOGSFALKEN           24.01
   4 GUNNEL MÅNSSON          OK VILSE 87              24.54
   5 EVA BERGSTRAND          OK VILSE 87              25.16
   6 KERSTIN HJALMARSSON     EMMABODA VERDA OK        26.13
   7 INGALILL NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               32.17
   8 SIW BLOMKVIST           OK VILSE 87              35.24
   9 GUNVOR ARBIN            ANNEBERGS GIF            36.15
  10 GUNNEL FERM             FK GÖINGARNA             48.17
  11 CHARLOTTE EIGERT        OK DACKE                 65.40
  12 GULL-BRITT JOHANSSON    OK GYNGE                 89.46
     SIV LARSSON             VÄXJÖ AIS               EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

D40                         2820 meter
   1 BRITT THÖRN             OK VILSE 87              28.11
   2 ANNIKA FRANTZ           SÖLVESBORGS OK           38.18
   3 EVA OLAUSSON            TORSÅS OK                43.20
   4 MARIA STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                48.42
     EVA KARLSSON            STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

D35                         3065 meter
   1 EVA-LENA LUTHANDER      OK DACKE                 67.38

TILL KLASSVAL

D21                         3710 meter
   1 (0025) PIA OLSSON              OK ORION                 26.04
   2 (0016) JENNY WALLSTEN          OK ORION                 26.42
   3 (0054) WERONICA CARLSSON       OK ORION                 27.56
   4 (0228) LENA GUMMESSON          NYBRO OK                 32.25
   5        JOHANNA LINDGREN        IFK GÖTEBORG             32.31
   6 (0243) ANNA ANDREASSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.47
   7        BIRGITTA OLSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.58
   8 (0140) MARIA LINDAHL           LESSEBO OK               34.28
   9 (0756) LINDA PETERSSON         OK DACKE                 37.15
  10 (0500) KARIN LINDQVIST         KALMAR OK                40.28
  11        ANNA JOHANSSON          TUMBA-MÄLARHÖJDEN OK     41.20
  12        MOLLIE LINDELL          OK ORION                 45.07
  13        LINDA KARLSSON          LESSEBO OK               47.42
  14        TERESE OLSSON           KALMAR OK                78.21
            KAROLINA KARLSSON       NYBRO OK                EJ STA

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

D20                         2910 meter
   1 (0779) MARIE JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 28.44
   2        ANNA OLSSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.38
   3 (0799) INGRID SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN           36.43
   4 (0780) ULRIKA WERNESJÖ         NORRHULT SOK             36.45
   5 (0620) ANNA KARLSSON           VÄXJÖ OK                 42.39
   6        ANNA RUNEMALM           NYBRO OK                 44.17
   7        JESSIKA RAGNARSSON      OK ORION                 46.37

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

D14                         2530 meter
   1 LOUISE JOHANSSON        FK VITTUS                23.33
   2 ÅSA JÄRVHOLM            FK VITTUS                23.36
   3 ANNIKA KUMLIN           VÄXJÖ OK                 26.11
   4 ANNA FRANTZ             SÖLVESBORGS OK           37.42
   5 CHARLOTTA OLAUSSON      TORSÅS OK                42.26
   6 AMELIE SUNDAHL          OK DACKE                 49.14
   7 RAMONA MATTISSON        OK ORION                 49.46
     LINA SVENSSON           SÖLVESBORGS OK          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D12                         2525 meter
   1 LINNEA EWÖ              OK ORION                 19.09
   2 SUSANNE JOHANSSON       FK VITTUS                20.55
   3 IDA JOHANSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               26.21
   4 KARIN OLSSON            OK ORION                 26.35
   5 EMMA KARLSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               27.02
   6 MALIN JOHANSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               31.53
   7 SUSANNA OLAUSSON        TORSÅS OK                42.19
   8 SIRI WAHLSTRÖM          SNÄTTRINGE SK            42.36
     LINN KAISAJUNTTI        OK SKOGSFALKEN          FELSTÄ
     MALIN PASSBY            RONNEBY OK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D10                         2430 meter
   1 LINA BLOMQVIST          STIGMÄNNEN               25.30
   2 LISA OLSHEDEN           SOK VILJAN               26.58
   3 LISA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 29.33
   4 NATHALIE KIDEBÄCK       OK SKOGSFALKEN           32.43
   5 REBECKA OLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.46
   6 JENNIFER JÖNSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           46.22
     FRIDA T JOHANSSON       OK DACKE                FELSTÄ
     JANE BERGQVIST          OK ORION                EJ STA
     LOUISE JANSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA
     LINNEA LINDBERG         OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

INSKOLNING                  1860 meter
   1 MAJA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 22.32
   2 JOHANNES BYLOW          OK DACKE                 25.28
   2 VIKTOR BLOMQVIST        STIGMÄNNEN               25.28
   4 JOSEFIN EIGERT          OK DACKE                 27.40
   5 HANNA JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 28.56
     OTTILIA SUNDAHL         OK DACKE                EJ STA
     ANTON NILSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 1                     2430 meter
   1 BIRGIT WAHLSTRÖM        SNÄTTRINGE SK            39.37

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 2                     2525 meter
   1 KERSTIN HENRYSDOTTER    KALMAR OK                29.29
   2 INGA-LILL HENRIKSSON    OK ÄLME                  30.35

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 4                     2810 meter
   1 JONAS EIGERT            OK DACKE                 29.49
   2 ÅSA HELANDER            OK STIGEN                34.25
   3 LENNART JOHANESSON      STIGMÄNNEN               38.51
   4 MATS FRIDÉN             OK GRÄNSEN               40.21
   5 ROLAND EIGERT           OK DACKE                 41.47
   6 BERTIL SVENSSON         MLK                      42.14
   7 GUNNAR NILSSON          VÄXJÖ AIS                45.51
   8 CHRISTER IKLANDER       OK STIGEN                54.31
   9 INGER HELANDER          OK STIGEN                54.35
     LORENTZ SVENSSON        TORSÅS OK               FELSTÄ

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 7                     3800 meter
   1 MATS OLOFSSON           HÄSTVEDA OK              38.30
   2 GÖTE NILSSON            RONNEBY OK               40.14
   3 JAN KARLSSON            VÄXJÖ AIS                43.31
   4 ARNE BERGGREN           VÄXJÖ AIS                44.25
   5 MAGNUS OLOFSSON         -                        44.51
   6 GERT BERGGREN           VÄXJÖ AIS                48.06
   7 SOPHIE BYGGETH          OK DACKE                 49.35
   8 THOMAS SVEDIN           VVS OK                   52.48
   9 ANDERS JOHANSSON        OK DACKE                 59.29
  10 DANIEL GRÖNTZ           BERGA SOK                61.52
  11 INGALILL WIKINGSSON     STIGMÄNNEN               62.02
  12 YNGVE MAGNUSSON         OK ORION                 67.47
  13 ÅKE NILSSON             VÄXJÖ AIS                68.16
  14 BÖRJE PERSSON           OK GYNGE                 72.19
  15 ARNE AHNLUND            VÄXJÖ AIS                92.21

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 8                     5565 meter
   1 LARS PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           42.06
   2 LARS CARLSSON           OK ORION                 43.51
   3 ELNA MARTINSSON         FK GÖINGARNA             54.52
   4 MARTIN BYGGETH          OK DACKE                 55.22
   5 JAN-OLOF ENGSTRÖM       VÄXJÖ OK                 57.32
   6 JOHAN BERGSTRAND        FK VITTUS                57.45
     TOMMY OLSSON            OK DACKE                FELSTÄ

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 10                    1860 meter
   1 GLENN WARDH             VÄXJÖ AIS                23.46
   2 OLOF CHRISTENSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           25.06
   3 SANDRA HOLMSTRÖM        STIGMÄNNEN               27.07
   4 TITTI JOHANSSON         OK GYNGE                 30.19
   5 TOBIAS BERGER           OK GYNGE                 31.55
   6 MARKUS JOHANSSON        FK VITTUS                32.04
   7 KLARA ARNESSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           40.04
   7 MATILDA ARNESSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           40.04

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.4 och senast uppdaterad 1999-10-17.
TILL SIDANS START