ROK-ARRANGEMANG  Uppdaterad:
 

RESULTATLISTA

RONNEBY KAVLEN (ÖPPNA/DIREKTKLASSER)

KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 9 |

ÖPPEN 1                  2400 meter
  1   ERIK GRÖHN                 JÖNKÖPINGS OK             17.45
  2   EMIL JÖNSSON               HALMSTAD OK               27.53
  3   EMMA BACKTEMAN             LINKÖPINGS OK             28.59
  4   JOSEFINE LARSSON           SOL TRANÅS                31.07
  5   ULRIKA LINDSTAM            SOL TRANÅS                31.07
  6   ANNIKA OLSSON              LESSEBO OK                32.18
  7   MARIA OLSSON               FK VITTUS                 32.47
  8   JOHAN WIHLBORG             OK VILSE-87               34.37
  9   EMILIA CARLSSON            TOLERED-UTBY OK           35.36
 10   LINUS LAGER                NYBRO OK                  36.22
 11   HELENA W. PALM             OK VILSE -87              37.25
 12   PYTTAN ASPLUND             OK SÖDERTÖRN              39.50
 13   HAMPUS HALLBERG            VÄXJÖ AIS                 44.03
 14   JIMMY GARTING              FK VITTUS                 46.32
 15   LAILA KARSSON              EMMABODA/VERDA OK         47.57
 16   SEBASTIAN WAHLSTRÖM        ?                         48.03
 17   SIRI WAHLSTRÖM             ?                         48.04
 18   ANNE-MARIE TIDEMAN         JÖNKÖPINGS OK             49.49
 19   JOHAN SANDIN               STIGMÄNNEN                51.49
 20   JENNY SANDIN               STIGMÄNNEN                51.50
      MAX CARP                   SOL TRANÅS               UTGÅTT
      MADELEINE KARKULEHTO       OK VILSE-87              UTGÅTT

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 5                   4200 meter
  1   BIRGITTA OLSSON        OK STIGEN                       45.22
  2   JAN WAHLSTRÖM          SNÄTTRINGE SK                   46.05
  3   LARS SVENSSON          STIGMÄNNEN                      47.36
  4   PETTER ANDERSSON       VÄXJÖ OK                        49.24
  5   MATS RUNEFORS          VÄXJÖ OK                        50.04
  6   KAJSA NIEMI            EMMABODA/VERDA OK               51.00
  7   ANDERS LARSSON         IFK LINKÖPING                   58.52
  8   VIVIANNE LINDSTAM      SOL TRANÅS                      59.16
  9   OLOF LARSSON           IFK LINKÖPING                   60.54
 10   BENGT JÖNSSON          HALMSTAD OK                     64.44
 11   ANNA LENA BERTHAG      HALMSTAD OK                     64.53
 12   MARIE GRÖHIV           JÖNKÖPINGS OK                   67.13
 13   ANNELI ENCKELL         STIGMÄNNEN                      69.07
 14   KRISTINA ANDESSON      JÖNKÖPINGS OK                   70.13
 15   ROSA JOHANSSON         IK UVEN                         70.24
 16   MATS PETTERSSON        JÖNKÖPINGS OK                   70.24
 17   ANTON BERGQVIST        OK DACKE                        70.40
 18   EVA BLOMQVIST          OK SKOGSFALKEN                  71.07
 19   JENNY ANDERSSON        JÖNKÖPINGS OK                   72.15
 20   BERIT RUNEFORS         VÄXJÖ OK                        81.57
 21   CARIN ERLANDSSON       STIGMÄNNEN KARLSHAMN            103.49
 22   KERSTIN LINDSTRÖM      LINKÖPINGS OK                   104.18
 23   BARBRO NILSSON         ALVESTA SOK                     104.33
 24   ANNITA SVENSSON        OK DACKE                        135.48
 25   GUN PALMQUIST          OK DACKE                        135.49
      JOHAN TIDEMAN          JÖNKÖPINGS OK                   FELSTÄ
      EDUR OSCARSSON         VÄXJÖ AIS                       FELSTÄ
      CARINA DEBOURG         RONNEBY OK                      UTGÅTT
      LISBETH NILSSON        LESSEBO OK                      UTGÅTT

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 9                  6300 meter
  1 DAN JOHANSSON            JÖNKÖPINGS OK                   51.49
  2 MAGNUS HERBERTHSON       OK MÅSEN                        52.41
  3 LINDA FERM               FK GÖINGARNA                    62.30
  4 BENGT NILSSON            ALVESTA SOK                     73.16
  5 JOHAN BERGSTRAND         FK VITTUS                       75.12
  6 MARIE ANDERSSON          JÖNKÖPINGS OK                   77.33
  7 INGMAR ANDERSSON         JÖNKÖPINGS OK                   83.27
  8 ARNE KRUSE               STIGMÄNNEN OK                   87.17
  9 STELLA LINDQVIST         OK ÄLME                         91.34
    LENNART JOHANSSON        STIGMÄNNEN                      UTGÅTT
    DAN IRWE                 OK KOMPASSEN                    UTGÅTT

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.4 och senast uppdaterad 1999-03-22.
TILL SIDANS START