ROK-ARRANGEMANG
 Uppdaterad:
 

RESULTAT Onsdag 12/8
DM-Kortdistans


KLASSVAL

H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H50 | H45 | H40 | H35 | H21 | H20 | H18 | H16 | H14 | H12 | H10 | D60 | D55 | D50 | D45 | D40 | D35 | D21 | D20 | D18 | D16 | D14 | D12 | D10 | INSKOLNING |

H75                         2100 meter
   1 ERIK GUMMESSON          SKOGSVANDRARNA           36.30
     ALLAN NILSSON           FK VITTUS               UTGÅTT

TILL KLASSVAL

H70                         2640 meter
   1 ANTON BERGQVIST         OK DACKE                 41.37
   2 ARNE ANDREASSON         OK ORION                 46.33
   3 NILS SVENGREN           OK DACKE                 52.21
   4 HARRY ELMQVIST          RONNEBY OK               69.10
     HARRY HENRIKSSON        RONNEBY OK              UTGÅTT
     ERIK BERGMAN            STIGMÄNNEN              UTGÅTT
     LEO GUSTAFSSON          RONNEBY OK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H65                         2640 meter
   1 SVEN SVENSSON           FK VITTUS                26.29
   2 SVEN LUNDBERG           FK VITTUS                27.16
   3 GUNNAR EKLUND           FK VITTUS                45.38
   4 THAGE OLSSON            OK ORION                 62.51
     LARS THÖRNGREN          RONNEBY OK              FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

H60                         2640 meter
   1 OWE SVENSSON            OK ORION                 25.31
   2 GÖTE NILSSON            RONNEBY OK               26.44
   3 GÖRAN FOLKESSON         RONNEBY OK               31.50
   4 NILS HENMYR             OK VILSE 87              33.17
   5 STEFAN NILSSON          FK VITTUS                35.51
   6 HELMER NILSSON          OK DACKE                 36.25
   7 NILS-ERIK AGNEUS        FK VITTUS                43.17
     LEIF SJÖGREN            OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H55                         3150 meter
   1 SVEN GYBERG             OK SKOGSFALKEN           31.52
   2 MATS LUNDSTRÖM          FK VITTUS                32.30
   3 BENGT BERGKVIST         STIGMÄNNEN               33.27
   4 GÖRAN ANDERSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               33.36
   5 LARS SVENSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               36.34
   6 GUNNAR JOHANSSON        OK ORION                 37.19
   7 KJELL RAGNARSSON        OK ORION                 39.36
   8 KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON     OK DACKE                 43.24
   9 ROLF ANGLERT            OK ORION                 49.37
  10 RONNY CARLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           50.04
     LENNART MAURITSSON      RONNEBY OK              EJ STA
     ÅKE EKSTRAND            SÖLVESBORGS OK          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H50                         3320 meter
   1 TOMMY OLSSON            OK DACKE                 26.35
   2 AYMONN ANDERSSON        OK DACKE                 27.18
   3 BENGT-ÅKE FRANSSON      OK DACKE                 30.19
   4 RUNE SVENSSON           OK VILSE 87              31.03
   5 LENNART BOHMAN          FK VITTUS                31.16
   6 LARS GUNNAR BENGTSSON   STIGMÄNNEN               31.19
   7 KAJ NILSSON             OK ORION                 31.49
   8 ALF SVENSSON            OK DACKE                 34.48
   9 LARS-ERIK ENARSSON      OK DACKE                 38.14
  10 LARS NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           38.48
  11 LENNART ANDERSSON       OK ORION                 45.28
  12 KENTH SVENSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           49.06
     BO KARLSSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA
     PER ENGKVIST            RONNEBY OK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H45                         3360 meter
   1 KENT TÖRNKVIST          RONNEBY OK               23.19
   2 WILLY OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           24.52
   3 BENGT PALM              OK VILSE 87              28.00
   4 OWE NILSSON             STIGMÄNNEN               28.30
   5 JONNY SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              29.21
   6 LARS SVENSSON           OK VILSE 87              31.48
   7 JAN SVENSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           32.36
   8 JÖRGEN NILSSON          RONNEBY OK               33.48
   9 ÅKE OHLSON              OK SKOGSFALKEN           35.18
  10 NILS-ARNE HÅKANSSON     SÖLVESBORGS OK           36.34
  11 KENNETH WARENHED        OK DACKE                 37.56
  12 CHRISTER NILSSON        FK VITTUS                38.03
  13 BO JANSSON              STIGMÄNNEN               38.04
  14 SVEN-OLLE SÖDERBERG     OK SKOGSFALKEN           38.12
  15 ROLF ANDRÉASSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           38.13
  16 KENNETH FAGER           FK VITTUS                41.03
  17 MATS PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           41.10
  18 KENNETH LARSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           41.31
  19 SVEN NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 51.14
  20 THOMAS JOHANSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               56.02
     BENGT STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ
     LENNART SOHLIN          FK VITTUS               EJ STA
     BO MÅNSSON              OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H40                         3360 meter
   1 PER-ARNE HÖÖG           OK VILSE 87              25.57
   2 INGE GÖTESSON           OK DACKE                 26.59
   3 INGMAR OLSSON           OK VILSE 87              28.21
   4 STEFAN MALMSTRÖM        OK ORION                 29.17
   5 KJELL NERO              RONNEBY OK               29.19
   6 BO SVENSSON             FK VITTUS                29.23
   7 THOMAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                29.59
   8 PER-IVAN ENGSTRÖM       OK ORION                 31.48
   9 ROGER THÖRN             OK VILSE 87              32.23
  10 PER NILSSON             STIGMÄNNEN               33.35
  11 CHRISTER KAISAJUNTTI    OK SKOGSFALKEN           35.23
  12 KENTH MATTISSON         OK DACKE                 35.58
  13 STEFAN SVENSSON         FK VITTUS                36.20
  14 PER SVENSSON            RONNEBY OK               38.42
  15 BJÖRN STRÖMDAHL         OK DACKE                 40.21
  16 THOMMY MATTISSON        OK ORION                 45.51
     KENNETH KAISAJUNTTI     OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA
     OLLE SJÖSÄTER           RONNEBY OK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H35                         4040 meter
   1 THOMAS HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              28.33
   2 SVEN GISELSSON          RONNEBY OK               30.29
   3 ÖRJAN CHRISTENSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN           30.32
   4 PETER FOLKESSON         RONNEBY OK               31.31
   5 MAGNUS GRUWBERGER       OK ORION                 31.47
   6 LARS ENGQVIST           RONNEBY OK               39.13
   7 GÖRAN MÅNSSON           OK DACKE                 40.39
   8 BENGT FOHLIN            OK SKOGSFALKEN           43.34
     STEFAN ANDERSSON        FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ
     CHRISTER CEDERBERG      OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H21                         5050 meter
   1 (0139) CHRISTIAN HÅKANSSON     RONNEBY OK               29.04
   2 (0012) JOHAN HÅKANSSON         RONNEBY OK               29.12
   3 (0025) PETER MIKETINAC         RONNEBY OK               29.41
   4 (0043) NIKLAS BRATT            OK ORION                 29.42
   5 (0087) JON ENGKVIST            RONNEBY OK               30.00
   6 (0073) MAGNUS GRANQVIST        OK ORION                 30.01
   7 (0114) THOMAS JOHANNESSON      RONNEBY OK               30.24
   8 (0050) TOBIAS ANDERSSON        OK ORION                 30.26
   9 (0167) JONAS PILBLAD           OK SKOGSFALKEN           30.39
  10 (0168) MARTIN JOHANSSON        OK ORION                 30.48
  11 (0201) ANDERS HÅKANSSON        OK ORION                 31.06
  12 (0429) TOMMY NILSSON           RONNEBY OK               31.26
  13 (0366) MARTIN SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN           31.53
  14 (0390) TORGNY LINDSTRÖM        RONNEBY OK               31.59
  15 (0562) MAGNUS LARSSON          RONNEBY OK               32.22
  16 (0157) HENRIK BERLIN           OK ORION                 32.26
  17        STEFAN BERGLIN          OK ORION                 32.47
  18 (0292) LARS-OLA LARSSON        OK ORION                 32.59
  19 (0029) PONTUS JONSSON          OK ORION                 33.08
  20 (0437) PETER SANDQUIST         OK ORION                 33.09
  21 (0181) INGEMAR ERICSSON        RONNEBY OK               33.23
  22 (0782) KENT ADOLFSSON          RONNEBY OK               33.32
  23 (0394) KENT OLSSON             OK ORION                 33.35
  24 (0464) FREDRIK SMEDBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.37
  25 (0773) MAGNUS THUREN           RONNEBY OK               33.42
  26 (0122) PETER WILHELMSSON       RONNEBY OK               34.01
  27        JENS NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           34.11
  28        OLOF INGEMARSSON        FK VITTUS                35.32
  29 (1029) OLA SÖDERBERG           OK SKOGSFALKEN           35.54
  30 (0332) MATS ANDERSSON          OK ORION                 35.57
  31        JOHAN GYBERG            OK SKOGSFALKEN           36.01
  32        LARS CARLSSON           OK ORION                 36.18
  33        ULF JUNGSTRAND          OK SKOGSFALKEN           37.14
  34 (0931) GUSTAV NÄSMAN           RONNEBY OK               38.03
  35        ANDERS PETTERSSON       OK DACKE                 39.57
  36        MIKAEL OLSSON           OK DACKE                 40.30
  37        ULF JOHANSSON           OK ORION                 40.41
  38        PER-GUNNAR NILSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN           40.47
  39        OLA JÖNSSON             OK VILSE 87              40.57
  40 (0947) ANDERS BLOMQVIST        OK SKOGSFALKEN           41.42
  41        SVEN JOHANSSON          OK ORION                 41.59
  42        MIKAEL WARENHED         OK DACKE                 42.51
  43        MORGAN OLAUSSON         RONNEBY OK               43.37
  44        BJÖRN ANDERSSON         OK DACKE                 46.02
  45        LARS-OLA BLIGÅRD        OK VILSE 87              47.44
            JIMMY OLSSON            OK DACKE                FELSTÄ
     (0439) HÅKAN LINDSTRÖM         RONNEBY OK              UTGÅTT
     (1099) STEFAN BENGTSSON        OK VILSE 87             EJ STA
     (0358) PETER ANDERSSON         OK ORION                EJ STA
            FREDRIC KARLSSON        OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H20                         4040 meter
   1 (0363) OLA LINDQVIST           OK SKOGSFALKEN           24.21
   2 (0639) MARKUS BÅTH             RONNEBY OK               27.19
   3 (0677) OLOF NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           27.31
   4 (0514) DANIEL NILSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           27.58
   5 (1217) TED GUSTAVSSON          RONNEBY OK               28.35
   6 (0803) JAKOB BENGTSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               32.33
   7        HENRIK JOHANSSON        OK VILSE 87              36.39
   8        JONAS OLSSON            OK ORION                 37.05
   9        CLAES NEDFORS           OK DACKE                 50.26
     (0264) LINUS KAISAJUNTTI       OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H18                         3360 meter
   1 (0969) OSKAR HÅKANSSON         RONNEBY OK               22.54
   2 (1150) PER-ÅKE BLIGÅRD         OK VILSE 87              25.35
   3 (1133) GABRIEL BENGTSSON       STIGMÄNNEN               25.41
   4 (1092) ROBERT ANDRÉASSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           26.18
   5 (1253) ANDERS SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               26.31
   6 (0603) PER ANDREASSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           26.47
   7 (0909) FREDRIK THUREN          RONNEBY OK               27.10
   8 (1185) NICKLAS PERSSON         OK ORION                 27.57
   9 (1286) JOHAN MYREN             OK ORION                 28.00
  10 (1082) ANDREAS LARSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           29.46
  11 (1169) ROBIN SÖDERSTRÖM        OK ORION                 29.49
  12 (1452) HENRIK OTTOSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           30.32
  13 (1350) JONAS HALAI             RONNEBY OK               31.46
  14        FREDRIK CEDERBERG       OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.36
  15 (1474) TOBIAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                36.06
  16        CHRISTIAN LINDBLOM      STIGMÄNNEN               83.49
     (1545) DANIEL JENVEN           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA
     (1142) OSKAR LINDFORS          OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA
     (0799) JOHAN PERSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H16                         3300 meter
   1 OSCAR STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                22.34
   2 HENRIK SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87              24.40
   3 HENRIK KARLSSON         OK DACKE                 25.36
   4 DANIEL SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               31.00
   5 EMIL FOHLIN             OK SKOGSFALKEN           31.47
   6 JOHAN HÖÖG              OK VILSE 87              33.36
   7 FREDRIK NILSSON         OK VILSE 87              37.56
   8 NILS NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 38.24
   9 MARCUS LUTHANDER        OK DACKE                 39.18
  10 HARALD ROOTH            OK ORION                 39.30
  11 SEBASTIAN LARSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           40.35
  12 PER HOLMBERG            RONNEBY OK               42.48
  13 JONAS EIGERT            OK DACKE                 48.27
     PETER HOLMGREN          STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H14                         3020 meter
   1 MAGNUS SAAGER           RONNEBY OK               21.25
   2 EMIL INGVARSSON         OK VILSE 87              25.38
   3 EMIL AUGUSTSSON         OK ORION                 41.54
   4 ERIK NILSSON            STIGMÄNNEN               44.32
   5 ALBERT HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              47.28
   6 DANIEL SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87              54.21
   7 PETER BURHEN            OK VILSE 87              55.36
     ALEXANDER LINDBLOM      STIGMÄNNEN              FELSTÄ
     NIKLAS THÖRN            OK VILSE 87             UTGÅTT

TILL KLASSVAL

H12                         2070 meter
   1 GUSTAV STRINDHAGEN      FK VITTUS                14.31
   2 TOMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                16.40
   3 GUSTAV PETERSSON        RONNEBY OK               18.11
   4 LINUS PILBLAD           OK SKOGSFALKEN           22.38
   5 MATTIAS OLSSON          FK VITTUS                23.13
   6 NICLAS TJERNLUND        OK VILSE 87              23.21
   7 CHRISTIAN EVERHULT      OK ORION                 23.41
   8 TIM BJÖRKMAN            OK VILSE 87              26.32
   9 VIKTOR HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              27.51
  10 EMIL FAGER              FK VITTUS                28.50
  11 NICLAS LINDBLOM         STIGMÄNNEN               34.05
     DAN MÅNSSON             RONNEBY OK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

H10                         1990 meter
   1 LUKAS PETERSSON         RONNEBY OK               16.37
   2 JIMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                30.15
   3 EMIL GÖRANSSON          OK VILSE 87              40.13
     FREDRIK HÖÖG            OK VILSE 87             FELSTÄ
     OLOF NILSSON            RONNEBY OK              EJ STA
     ROBERT TJERNLUND        OK VILSE 87             EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D60                         2100 meter
   1 KERSTIN HENMYR          OK VILSE 87              43.06
   2 ULLI ANDERSSON          OK ORION                 43.17
     EVA BLOMQVIST           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D55                         2100 meter
   1 INGER AXELSSON          OK ORION                 30.26
   2 EVA HÅKANSSON           OK ORION                 30.56
   3 INGALILL WIKINGSSON     STIGMÄNNEN               41.19
   4 INGRID NILSSON          RONNEBY OK               48.07
   5 BIRGITTA AGNEUS         FK VITTUS                55.09
   6 ULLA BERGKVIST          STIGMÄNNEN               67.04
     SIV-BRITT NILSSON       FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

D50                         2640 meter
   1 GULLEVI SVENSSON        RONNEBY OK               29.38
   2 MARIANNE BLIGÅRD        OK VILSE 87              39.55
   3 HELEN RAGNARSSON        OK ORION                 44.08
   4 MARGRET CARLSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           53.21
   5 SIW BLOMKVIST           OK VILSE 87              54.46
   6 KRISTINA GUSTAVSSON     FK VITTUS                61.03
     MAJ-LIS SVENSSON        STIGMÄNNEN              UTGÅTT
     BARBRO ENGKVIST         RONNEBY OK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D45                         2640 meter
   1 MARGARETHA SVENSSON     OK VILSE 87              27.38
   2 EVA BERGSTRAND          OK VILSE 87              29.39
   3 BIGGE BENGTSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               30.21
   4 LENA SÖDERBERG          OK SKOGSFALKEN           36.10
   5 GUNILLA ANDERSSON       OK DACKE                 39.51
   6 LILLEMOR BLOMKVIST      OK VILSE 87              43.42
   7 GUNNEL MÅNSSON          OK VILSE 87              43.57
   8 INGALILL NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               46.11
   9 KICKI JÄRVHOLM          FK VITTUS                57.43

TILL KLASSVAL

D40                         3150 meter
   1 BIRGITTA OLSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           29.46
   2 BRITT THÖRN             OK VILSE 87              37.00
   3 BIRGITTA NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               42.24
   4 EVA ALMQVIST            FK VITTUS                49.38
   5 MARIA STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                61.03
     ÅSA NILSSON             RONNEBY OK              EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D35                         3320 meter
   1 KERSTIN TJERNLUND       OK VILSE 87              34.23
   2 ELNA BURHEN             OK VILSE 87              37.14
   3 INGALILL OLSSON         OK ORION                 37.44
   4 ANNIKA MYREN            OK ORION                 56.32
     LENA HENRIKSSON         RONNEBY OK              UTGÅTT

TILL KLASSVAL

D21                         3600 meter
   1 (0034) MALIN SVENSSON          OK ORION                 24.14
   2 (0007) PIA OLSSON              OK ORION                 26.36
   3 (0040) WERONICA CARLSSON       OK ORION                 30.24
   4        CHRISTINA SMEDBERG      OK SKOGSFALKEN           30.36
   5 (0359) KRISTINA DAVIDSSON      OK ORION                 30.55
   6 (0027) JENNY WALLSTEN          OK ORION                 30.59
   7 (0409) ANNA ANDREASSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           32.34
   8        KERSTIN ARNESSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.39
   9 (0252) THERESE LILJA           RONNEBY OK               35.24
  10        LINDA INGEMARSSON       FK VITTUS                36.09
  11        CECILIA RÖNNFJÄRD       STIGMÄNNEN               36.33
  12 (0147) MARIA SIBILEVA          RONNEBY OK               38.33
  13 (0587) ÅSA LINNERSJÖ           RONNEBY OK               39.37
  14        KRISTINA G ANDERSSON    OK DACKE                 40.11
  15        KATARINA HENMYR         OK VILSE 87              40.19
  16 (0078) ANNA-KARIN JONSSON      OK ORION                 41.49
  17        MALIN HANSSON           OK VILSE 87              43.09
  18 (0159) ANNA NORDMARK           RONNEBY OK               43.50
  19        ANNE JOHANSSON          OK ORION                 44.06
  20        CARINA JONSSON          OK ORION                 46.54
  21        KARIN PETTERSSON        OK ORION                 48.15
            HANNA RAUHALA           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA
     (0430) KARIN LINDQUIST         RONNEBY OK              EJ STA
     (0128) ANN-CHRISTIN NERO       RONNEBY OK              EJ STA
            ANN-SOPHIE NILSSON      STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA
     (0429) EVA PETTERSSON          OK DACKE                EJ STA
     (0440) MARIA PERSSON           OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D20                         3320 meter
   1 (0314) LINA SVENSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN           28.02
   2 (0266) LINA LILJA              RONNEBY OK               28.26
   3        EMMA OHLSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.36

TILL KLASSVAL

D18                         3150 meter
   1 (0339) SOFIA OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           30.29
   2 (0592) KATRIN ROS              OK ORION                 32.20
   3 (0581) MARIE JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 35.35
   4 (0488) BIRGITTA HÅKANSSON      SÖLVESBORGS OK           37.39
   5 (0639) NINNI JONASSON          OK ORION                 40.20
   6        SANDRA HÅKANSSON        OK ORION                 88.02

TILL KLASSVAL

D16                         2960 meter
   1 FRIDA NERO              RONNEBY OK               28.43
   2 THERESE GUSTAVSSON      RONNEBY OK               32.31
   3 LINDA GÖRANSSON         OK VILSE 87              40.47
   4 JESSIKA RAGNARSSON      OK ORION                 42.41
   5 REBECKA MATTISSON       OK ORION                 46.44
   6 KARIN FRANTZ            SÖLVESBORGS OK           49.04
   7 SABINA NILSSON          SÖLVESBORGS OK           53.07
   8 CHARLOTTE ROS           OK ORION                 58.48
     ANNA OLSSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA
     LINA PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA
     LENA PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA
     INGRID SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA
     CECILIA HÅKANSSON       SÖLVESBORGS OK          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

D14                         2560 meter
   1 LINA NERO               RONNEBY OK               22.31
   2 MADLENE JOHANSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           24.12
   3 ANNIKA MAGNUSSON        SÖLVESBORGS OK           24.39
   4 CAJSA NILSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               28.16
   5 ÅSA JÄRVHOLM            FK VITTUS                30.33
   6 MARLENE ALMQVIST        FK VITTUS                30.37
   7 MAJA OLAUSSON           OK ORION                 30.57
   8 JOSEFIN EWÖ             OK ORION                 31.26
   9 LOUISE JOHANSSON        FK VITTUS                32.11
  10 RAMONA MATTISSON        OK ORION                 50.07
  11 EMMA CEDERBERG          OK SKOGSFALKEN           54.10
     LENA JÄRVHOLM           FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ

TILL KLASSVAL

D12                         2070 meter
   1 LENA BENGTSSON          OK VILSE 87              18.12
   2 LINN OLSSON             OK ORION                 19.56
   3 MARIE MADSEN            RONNEBY OK               23.09
   4 ANNA FRANTZ             SÖLVESBORGS OK           28.29
   5 INGELA SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               29.04
   6 SUSANNE JOHANSSON       FK VITTUS                31.47

TILL KLASSVAL

D10                         1990 meter
   1 SUSANNE DE BOURG        RONNEBY OK               24.39
   2 IDA OLSSON              OK ORION                 24.40
   3 REBECKA OLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           27.17
   4 MALIN JOHANSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               31.38
   5 LINN KAISAJUNTTI        OK SKOGSFALKEN           36.44
   6 IDA JOHANSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               41.21
     MALIN ENGSTRÖM          OK ORION                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

INSKOLNING                  1990 meter
   1 MAJA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 25.14
   2 LISA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 26.31
   3 JON NILSSON             RONNEBY OK               53.27
TILL KLASSVAL


TILL SIDANS START