Sprint-DMlö 2006-05-20 13.38
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H70  (2)       1890 m                      

    1          Svensson, Sven                   1 FK Vittus                    37.48 G        

               Henmyr, Nils              34     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          



H65  (5)       1890 m                      

    1          Folkesson, Göran          37     1 Ronneby OK                   23.12 G        
    2          Sjögren, Leif             37     1 OK Orion                     23.45 G        
    3          Bergkvist, Bengt          41     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     24.31 G        
    4          Olsson, Ragnar            39     1 Ronneby OK                   26.09 G        
    5          Nilsson, Bengt-Åke        37     1 Ronneby OK                   29.44 S        



H60  (5)       2030 m                      

    1          Olsson, Tommy             46     1 OK Dacke                     16.58 G        
    2          Linnersjö, Björn          42     1 Ronneby OK                   21.49 S        
    3          Andersson, Göran          42     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     22.21 S        
    4          Olvenmyr, Rudi            45     1 FK Vittus                    23.05 S        
    5          Johansson, Gunnar         42     1 OK Orion                     45.42          



H55  (9)       2030 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Jörgen           50     1 Ronneby OK                   16.25 G        
    2          Nilsson, Owe              49     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     19.19 S        
    3          Olofsson, Jan             51     1 Ronneby OK                   21.17 S        
    4          Bengtsson, Lars Gunnar    48     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     21.37 S        
    5          Henriksson, Anders        51     1 OK Skogsfalken               26.42          
    6          Håkansson, Nils-Arne      50     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     27.15          
    7          Söderberg, Sven-Olle      50     1 OK Skogsfalken               28.36          

               Persson, Anders           51     1 OK Vilse 87               Ej godk.          
               Svensson, Lars            50     1 OK Vilse 87               Ej godk.          



H50  (8)       2180 m                      

    1          Nero, Kjell               54     1 Ronneby OK                   17.13 G        
    2          Thörn, Roger              55     1 OK Vilse 87                  17.53 G        
    3          Forsman, Håkan            56     1 Ronneby OK                   21.54 S        
    4          Fager, Kenneth            52     1 OK Dacke                     23.04 S        
    5          Aspvall, Bengt            52     1 Ronneby OK                   26.51 B        
    6          Ohlsson, Ingmar           54     1 FK Vittus                    31.58          

               Strindhagen, Bengt        52     1 FK Vittus                 Ej godk.          
               Nilsson, Per              55     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK  ej start          



H45  (8)       2180 m                      

    1          Henmyr, Thomas            60     1 OK Vilse 87                  15.50 G        
    2          Tjernlund, Tore           58     1 OK Vilse 87                  15.55 G        
    3          Månsson, Göran            61     1 OK Dacke                     17.33 G        
    4          Henriksson, Peter         57     1 Ronneby OK                   20.36 S        
    5          Christensson, Örjan       59     1 OK Skogsfalken               21.31 S        
    6          Olsson, Ingmar            57     1 OK Vilse 87                  23.58 B        
    7          Blomqvist, Tomas          57     1 OK Skogsfalken               30.11          
    8          Rehn, John                60     1 OK Skogsfalken               31.37          



H40  (14)      2380 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Pär-Ola          65     1 OK Skogsfalken               16.44 G        
    2          Persson, Lars             64     1 OK Skogsfalken               16.56 G        
    3          Karkulehto, Marko         66     1 OK Vilse 87                  16.59 G        
    4          Pettersson, Anders        65     1 OK Dacke                     17.39 G        
    5          Nilsson, Jens             65     1 OK Skogsfalken               18.06 G        
    6          Johansson, Martin         64     1 OK Orion                     18.07 G        
    7          Andersson, Peter          62     1 OK Orion                     19.05 S        
    8          Larsson, Pontus           62     1 OK Skogsfalken               20.09 S        
    9          Giselsson, Sven           62     1 Ronneby OK                   22.09 S        
   10          Nilsson, Ulf              62     1 OK Skogsfalken               23.08 S        
   11          Svensson, Christer        62     1 Ronneby OK                   51.56          

               Wahlbom, Mikael           66     1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          
               Johansson, Sven           65     1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          
               Olausson, Peter           63     1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          



H35  (11)      2380 m                      

    1          Håkansson, Anders         70     1 OK Orion                     15.08 G        
    2          Johannesson, Thomas       67     1 Ronneby OK                   15.18 G        
    3          Smedberg, Fredrik         67     1 OK Skogsfalken               15.34 G        
    4          Larsson, Magnus           71     1 OK Dacke                     16.28 G        
    5          Larsson, Lars-Ola         67     1 OK Orion                     16.30 G        
    6          Byggeth, Martin           68     1 FK Vittus                    18.34 S        
    7          Jönsson, Ola              67     1 OK Vilse 87                  21.43 S        
    8          Fransson, Håkan           67     1 Ronneby OK                   23.06 B        
    9          Wåhlin, Patrik            68     1 OK Skogsfalken               25.10          
   10          Johansson, Jonas          69     1 OK Skogsfalken               28.24          
   11          Johansson, Jonas K        70     1 OK Skogsfalken               41.34          



H21  (19)      2760 m                      

    1          Casal, Roger              81     1 Ronneby OK                   15.25 G        
    1          Håkansson, Johan          70     1 Ronneby OK                   15.25 G        
    3          Omelchenko, Yuri          71     1 OK Orion                     15.42 G        
    4          Håkansson, Christian      74     1 Ronneby OK                   16.11 G        
    5          Bengtsson, Jakob          78     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     16.26 G        
    6          Lindström, Torgny         73     1 Ronneby OK                   16.49 G        
    7          Håkansson, Oskar          81     1 Ronneby OK                   17.07 G        
    8          Ingvarsson, Kalle         82     1 OK Vilse 87                  17.15 G        
    9          Engkvist, Jon             76     1 Ronneby OK                   17.18 G        
   10          Näsman, Gustav            77     1 Ronneby OK                   18.02 S        
   11          Swartz, Johan             72     1 OK Orion                     20.09 S        
   12          Söderberg, Martin         76     1 OK Skogsfalken               20.15 S        
   13          Söderberg, Ola            73     1 OK Skogsfalken               20.16 S        
   14          Nilsson, Olof             78     1 OK Skogsfalken               21.41 S        
   15          Smedenmark, Daniel        82     1 Ronneby OK                   24.21          
   16          Lindblom, Alexander       85     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     28.11          
   17          Lindblom, Christian       81     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     31.33          
   18          Johansson, Thomas                1 Ronneby OK                   31.52          

               Andersson, Jon            83     1 OK Orion                  ej start          



H20  (9)       2380 m                      

    1          Olausson, Johan           87     1 OK Orion                     14.46 G        
    2          Erlandsson, Daniel        87     1 OK Vilse 87                  15.34 G        
    3          Johansson, Oskar          86     1 OK Dacke                     17.12 S        
    4          Tjernlund, Niclas         87     1 OK Vilse 87                  17.50 S        
    5          Olsson, Mattias           86     1 FK Vittus                    19.51 S        
    6          Fager, Emil               86     1 OK Dacke                     20.54 S        
    7          Svilling, Henrik          87     1 FK Vittus                    22.36 B        
    8          Pilblad, Linus            87     1 OK Skogsfalken               23.56          
    9          Lindblom, Niclas          87     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     26.30          



H18  (7)       2380 m                      

    1          Sandgren, Olof            89     1 OK Orion                     14.48 G        
    2          Petersson, Lukas          89     1 Ronneby OK                   16.36 G        
    3          Johansson, Robin          88     1 OK Skogsfalken               16.49 G        
    4          Hansson, Dennis           88     1 OK Orion                     17.14 S        
    5          Nilsson, Olof             88     1 Ronneby OK                   20.25 S        
    6          Barbus, Thom              89     1 OK Dacke                     21.30 B        
    7          Olausson, Tom             88     1 OK Orion                     23.16          



H16  (5)       2180 m                      

    1          Sandgren, Måns            91     1 OK Orion                     16.58          
    2          Henriksson, Jon           90     1 OK Skogsfalken               20.42          
    3          Wiberg, Anton             91     1 OK Skogsfalken               21.08          

               Larsson, Felix            91     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               Nilsson, Jon              90     1 Ronneby OK                ej start          



H14  (13)      1830 m                      

    1          Smedberg, Simon           93     1 OK Skogsfalken               13.27          
    2          Olsson, Filip             93     1 OK Skogsfalken               14.17          
    3          Hedberg, Olof             93     1 Ronneby OK                   14.31          
    4          Blomqvist, Viktor         93     1 OK Skogsfalken               16.25          
    5          Börjesson, Alex           93     1 OK Skogsfalken               20.33          
    6          Nilsson, Anton            93     1 OK Skogsfalken               21.03          
    7          Christensson, Olof        92     1 OK Skogsfalken               21.25          
    8          Wåhlin, Jacob             93     1 OK Skogsfalken               21.55          
    9          Johansson, Sam            93     1 OK Dacke                     23.23          
   10          Tovesson, Viktor          93     1 OK Orion                     29.38          
   11          Fredriksson, Gustav       93     1 OK Orion                     29.53          
   12          Rehn, Anton               93     1 OK Skogsfalken               49.57          

               Nilsson, Tobias           92     1 OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          



H12  (10)      1400 m                      

    1          Johansson, Anton          94     1 OK Orion                      9.38          
    2          Andersson, Erik           95     1 OK Orion                     11.45          
    3          Persson, Philip           95     1 OK Orion                     11.56          
    4          Johansson, Alexander      95     1 OK Orion                     13.31          
    5          Lindbom, Jakob            95     1 OK Orion                     13.56          
    6          Wennermark, Fredrik       94     1 OK Skogsfalken               14.36          
    7          Persson, Felix            95     1 OK Skogsfalken               17.49          
    8          Nilsson, Jakob            94     1 Ronneby OK                   18.13          
    9          Henrysson, Andreas        95     1 OK Dacke                     23.48          

               Larsson, Povel            94     1 OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          



H10  (3)       1300 m                      

    1          Wahlbom, Theodor          96     1 OK Orion                      9.46          
    2          Wennermark, Johan         97     1 OK Skogsfalken               12.35          

               Henrysson, Albin          98     1 OK Dacke                  Ej godk.          



D65  (3)       1890 m                      

    1          Olsson, Birgitta          41     1 Ronneby OK                   21.33 G        
    2          Wikingsson, Ingalill      41     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     32.53 B        
    3          Henmyr, Kerstin           36     1 OK Vilse 87                  35.46          



D60  (2)       1890 m                      

    1          Axelsson, Inger           42     1 OK Orion                     26.11 G        

               Cassing, Barbro           45     1 Ronneby OK                Ej godk.          



D55  (3)       1890 m                      

    1          Söderberg, Lena           51     1 OK Skogsfalken               19.21 G        
    2          Månsson, Gunnel           51     1 OK Vilse 87                  20.43 G        
    3          Bengtsson, Bigge          49     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     21.21 G        



D50  (4)       1890 m                      

    1          Ingvarsson, Arja          56     1 OK Vilse 87                  25.33 G        
    2          Strindhagen, Maria        55     1 FK Vittus                    35.38 S        
    3          Svilling, Yvonne          55     1 FK Vittus                  1.11.27          

               Johansson, Kristin        52     1 OK Dacke                  Ej godk.          



D45  (6)       2030 m                      

    1          Nero, Ann-Christin        57     1 Ronneby OK                   18.58 G        
    2          Tjernlund, Kerstin        60     1 OK Vilse 87                  20.10 G        
    3          Olsson, Birgitta          57     1 OK Skogsfalken               23.14 S        
    4          Thörn, Britt              58     1 OK Vilse 87                  24.59 S        
    5          Erlandsson, Carin                1 OK Skogsfalken               29.38          

               Nilsson, Birgitta         57     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK  ej start          



D40  (4)       2030 m                      

    1          Pettersson, Eva           66     1 OK Dacke                     22.04 G        
    2          Larsson, Pernilla         62     1 OK Skogsfalken               26.04 S        
    3          Andersson, Åsa            66     1 OK Orion                     26.17 S        
    4          Lingerud, Cecilia         66     1 OK Skogsfalken               27.07 S        



D35  (3)       2180 m                      

    1          Giselsson, Sara           70     1 Ronneby OK                   18.53 G        
    2          Johannesson, Susanne      67     1 Ronneby OK                   32.40          
    3          Byggeth, Sophie           69     1 FK Vittus                    41.30          



D21  (5)       2360 m                      

    1          Olofsson, Sarah           77     1 Ronneby OK                   18.05 G        
    2          Stockhaus, Signhild              1 Ronneby OK                   34.36          

               Håkansson, Jenny          72     1 OK Orion                  ej start          
               Gil, Esther               81     1 Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Vakant                           1 Ronneby OK                ej start          



D20  (2)       2180 m                      

    1          Smedenmark, Ingela        87     1 Ronneby OK                   25.53 G        

               Thorsson, Karna           86     1 OK Vilse 87               Ej godk.          



D18  (5)       2180 m                      

    1          Frisk, Julia              89     1 OK Orion                     18.45 G        
    2          Aspvall, Kristina         88     1 Ronneby OK                   25.12 S        
    3          Reiter, Lisa              89     1 Ronneby OK                   27.06 B        
    4          Wåhlin, Elise             88     1 OK Skogsfalken               40.52          

               Johansson, Frida          89     1 OK Dacke                  Ej godk.          



D16  (7)       2030 m                      

    1          Olsson, Rebecka           90     1 OK Skogsfalken               17.32          
    2          Blomqvist, Lina           90     1 OK Skogsfalken               17.48          
    3          Ohlsson, Maria            90     1 OK Dacke                     18.38          
    4          Kaisajuntti, Mia          90     1 OK Skogsfalken               19.04          
    5          Pettersson, Lisa          90     1 OK Dacke                     20.04          
    6          Johansson, Erika          91     1 OK Skogsfalken               23.05          
    7          Aspvall, Veronika         91     1 Ronneby OK                   34.52          



D14  (15)      1830 m                      

    1          Tjernlund, Josefin        92     1 OK Vilse 87                  15.34          
    2          Pettersson, Maja          92     1 OK Dacke                     20.07          
    3          Tjernlund, Ellinor        92     1 OK Vilse 87                  21.42          
    4          Aspvall, Margrete         93     1 Ronneby OK                   22.08          
    5          Erlandsson, Johanna       93     1 OK Skogsfalken               22.16          
    6          Andersson, Marielle       93     1 OK Vilse 87                  23.21          
    7          Arnesson, Matilda         93     1 OK Skogsfalken               24.24          
    8          Tedblad, Malin            92     1 OK Dacke                     25.24          
    9          Olausson, Elaine          92     1 OK Orion                     25.36          
   10          Andersson, Anna           92     1 OK Orion                     25.46          
   11          Smedenmark, Karin         92     1 Ronneby OK                   26.10          
   12          Nilsson, Felicia          93     1 OK Skogsfalken               26.25          
   13          Wåhlin, Hanna             92     1 OK Skogsfalken               31.32          
   14          Andersson, Maja           93     1 OK Dacke                     45.53          

               Jonsson, Anna             93     1 Ronneby OK                Ej godk.          



D12  (4)       1400 m                      

    1          Lindbom, Hanna            94     1 OK Orion                     13.16          
    2          Tovesson, Johanna         95     1 OK Orion                     15.15          
    3          Smedenmark, Julia         95     1 Ronneby OK                   20.15          
    4          Ingvarsson, Tove          94     1 OK Skogsfalken               35.31          



D10  (6)       1300 m                      

    1          Johansson, Tilda          96     1 OK Orion                     11.58          
    2          Pettersson, Moa           96     1 OK Dacke                     12.52          
    3          Wåhlin, Moa               96     1 OK Skogsfalken               14.59          
    4          Lindbom, Linnea           01     1 OK Orion                     17.49          
    5          Lingerud Sorinder, Maja   96     1 OK Skogsfalken               23.00          

               Arnesson, Klara           96     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          



H45Ö  (1)      2180 m                      

    1          Käll, Staffan             60    14 OK Älme                      21.19 B        



Öppen 1  (6)   1300 m                      

    1          Johanesson, Henrik               1 Ronneby OK                   11.29 B        
    2          Wiktorsson, Oskar                1 OK Skogsfalken               12.41 B        
    3          Johansson, Melker                1 OK Orion                     12.44 B        
    4          Fredriksson, David               1 OK Orion                     21.40          
    5          Swartz, Nora                     9 Frösö IF                     37.31          

               Månsson, Peter                   1 Ronneby OK                Ej godk.          



Öppen 8  (9)   2380 m                      

    1          Öhrnstrand, Björn               13 Ystads OK                    19.23 B        
    2          Nohare, Johan                    1 OK Orion                     20.04 B        
    3          Petersson, Linda                 1 OK Dacke                     22.53 B        
    4          Månsson, Ingemar                 1 Ronneby OK                   25.55 B        
    5          Nohare, Mollie                   1 OK Orion                     26.39          
    6          Andersson, Håkan                 1 OK Dacke                     28.23          
    7          Andersson, Jeanette              1 OK Dacke                     36.09          
    8          Lindbom, Ulrika                  1 OK Orion                     44.18          
    9          Hansson, Jan-Åke                 1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK   1.02.58          



D50Ö  (1)      1890 m                      

    1          Lindqvist-Käll, Stella    56    14 OK Älme                      28.06 B        



H14Ö  (1)      1830 m                      

    1          Lindqvist-Käll, Arvid     92    14 OK Älme                      57.15 B        



D14Ö  (1)      1830 m                      

    1          Olsson, Emma              92    14 Torsås OK                    26.18 B        



D12Ö  (1)      1400 m                      

    1          Lindqvist-Käll, Märta-S   93    14 OK Älme                      22.17 B