Ungdomsserienon 2006-05-10 19.43
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H16  (3)       4710 m                      

    1          Måns Sandgren             91       OK Orion                     30.24          
    2          Jon Nilsson                        Ronneby OK                   42.39          
    3          Erik Sedhed               90       FK Vittus                    51.38          



H14  (8)       3800 m                      

    1          Johan Engström                     OK Orion                     26.52          
    2          Viktor Tovesson                    OK Orion                     31.29          
    3          Fredrik Henriksson                 Ronneby OK                   31.32          
    4          Björn Edvinsson                    Ronneby OK                   34.40          
    5          Olof Hedberg                       Ronneby OK                   35.39          
    6          Gustav Fredriksson                 OK Orion                     42.45          
    7          Sam Johansson                      OK Dacke                     44.59          
    8          André Andersson                    Ronneby OK                 1.13.28          



H12  (12)      3000 m                      

    1          Emil Olsson                        OK Orion                     18.35          
    2          Anton Johansson                    OK Orion                     19.30          
    3          Jakob Lindbom                      OK Orion                     20.37          
    4          Philip Persson                     OK Orion                     20.46          
    5          Erik Andersson                     OK Orion                     21.11          
    6          Andreas Henrysson                  OK Dacke                     26.39          
    7          Per Edvinsson                      Ronneby OK                   29.33          
    8          Alexander Johansson                OK Orion                     29.51          
    9          Gustav Svensson           94       FK Vittus                    36.37          
   10          Peter Månsson                      Ronneby OK                   45.59          

               Jesper Ellis                       OK Orion                  ej start          
               Vakant                             Ronneby OK                ej start          



H10  (3)       2410 m                      

    1          Lucas Bökman                       Ronneby OK                   20.27          
    2          Theodor Wahlbom                    OK Orion                     22.29          
    3          Joel Elmeståhl                     Ronneby OK                   25.20          



D16  (6)       3840 m                      

    1          Frida Andersson           90       OK Dacke                     25.26          
    2          Lisa Pettersson           90       OK Dacke                     28.53          
    3          Maria Ohlsson             90       OK Dacke                     30.35          
    4          Kajsa DeBourg                      Ronneby OK                   32.44          
    5          Veronika Aspvall                   Ronneby OK                   33.32          
    6          Maja Öman                 91       OK Dacke                     43.34          



D14  (11)      3430 m                      

    1          Margrete Aspvall                   Ronneby OK                   32.43          
    2          Malin Tedblad                      OK Dacke                     36.11          
    3          Karin Smedenmark          92       Ronneby OK                   40.29          
    4          Anna Andersson                     OK Orion                     40.31          
    5          Maja Pettersson                    OK Dacke                     48.04          
    6          Elaine Olausson                    OK Orion                     48.24          
    7          Maja Andersson                     OK Dacke                     50.24          
    8          Anna Jonson                        Ronneby OK                   51.02          
    9          Gabriela Iversen                   Ronneby OK                   59.49          
   10          Martina Fredriksson                OK Dacke                   1.02.25          

               Matilda Karlsson                   OK Orion                  ej start          



D12  (8)       2970 m                      

    1          Johanna Tovesson                   OK Orion                     26.23          
    2          Carolin Håkansson                  OK Orion                     27.52          
    3          Jenny Sedhed              90       FK Vittus                    32.03          
    4          Elin Berglin                       OK Dacke                     33.49          
    5          Hanna Lindbom                      OK Orion                     36.08          
    6          Sanna Pettersson                   OK Dacke                     38.13          
    7          Julia Smedenmark          95       Ronneby OK                   39.58          

               Elin Svensson                      OK Orion                  ej start          



D10  (4)       2410 m                      

    1          Moa Pettersson                     OK Dacke                     18.57          
    2          Caroline Fredriksson               OK Dacke                     22.46          
    3          Tilda Johansson                    OK Orion                     26.30          
    4          Linnéa Lindbom                     OK Orion                     30.29          



U3  (15)       2950 m                      

    1          Dennis Eriksson Isokään            Ronneby OK                   27.10          
    2          Tobias Nelson                      Ronneby OK                   29.02          
    3          Lise Karlsson                      OK Dacke                     31.07          
    4          Rebecca Ågren                      Ronneby OK                   34.25          
    5          Hanna Johansson                    OK Dacke                     34.38          
    6          Daniel Remskog                     Ronneby OK                   38.42          
    7          Erik Fornling                      Ronneby OK                   53.58          

               Jonathan Pettersson                OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Olle Öman                          OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Vakant                             Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Ingrid Reiter                      Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Cajsa Bökman                       Ronneby OK                ej start          
               vakant                             Ronneby OK                ej start          
               vakant                             Ronneby OK                ej start          
               vakant                             Ronneby OK                ej start          



U2  (21)       2360 m                      

    1          Henrik Johannesson                 Ronneby OK                   17.22          
    2          Linnéa Berglin                     OK Dacke                     18.08          
    3          Emil Pettersson                    OK Dacke                     18.43          
    4          Anna Svensson                      Ronneby OK                   21.24          
    5          Rickard Renberg                    OK Dacke                     22.03          
    6          Niklas Månsson                     Ronneby OK                   22.20          
    7          Josefin Nelson                     Ronneby OK                   22.31          
    8          Evelina Ahltoft                    Ronneby OK                   24.36          
    9          Melker Johansson                   OK Orion                     24.41          
   10          Carl Hedberg                       Ronneby OK                   25.17          
   11          Filip Mathisson                    Ronneby OK                   26.15          
   12          Elina Karlsson                     OK Dacke                     27.20          
   13          Cecilia Karlsson          91       OK Dacke                     27.30          
   14          Jack Mauritzon                     Ronneby OK                   28.20          
   15          Lovisa Ågren                       Ronneby OK                   33.56          
   16          Anders Ahltoft                     Ronneby OK                   38.15          
   17          Cecilia Fornling                   Ronneby OK                   38.27          
   17          Elin Adolfsson                     Ronneby OK                   38.27          

               Stina Öman                         OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Vakant                             Ronneby OK                ej start          
               vakant                             Ronneby OK                ej start          



INSKOLNING  (4 1800 m                      

               Sofie Karlsson                     Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Albin Henrysson                    OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Alexander Grad                     Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Denise Johansson                   OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Gustav Remskog                     Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Johan Adolfsson                    Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Vendela Melin                      Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Love Olsson                        Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Niklas Jonson                      Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Thea Olsson                        Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Vanja Bökman                       Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Myrra Carlsson                     OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Hanna Johannesson                  Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Ebba Olsson                        Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Hanna Hindersson                   Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Aron Thorén                        Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Tova Ericsson                      Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Jacob Ståhlgren                    Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Love Carlsson                      OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Ebba Berglin                       OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Adam Lindbom                       OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Johanna Wilhelmsson                OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Elin Persson                       Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Alice Olsson                       Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Simon Giselsson                    Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Albin Lilja                        Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Jakob Wilhelmsson                  OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Hugo Petersson                     OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Samuel Giselsson                   Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Fabian Andersson                   Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Joakim Ståhlgren                   Ronneby OK                   Godk.          

               Anton Melin                        Ronneby OK                Ej godk.          
               Andreas Jonsson                    OK Orion                  ej start          
               Martin Håkansson                   OK Orion                  ej start          
               Vakant                             OK Orion                  ej start          
               Vakant                             OK Orion                  ej start          
               Vakant                             OK Orion                  ej start          
               Vakant                             OK Orion                  ej start          
               Rebecca Eidstedt                   OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Vakant                             OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Elin Christensen                   OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Max Johansson                      OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Milla Lindfors                     OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Ylva Wallin                        OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Isac Borg                          Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Kajsa Mauritzon                    Ronneby OK                ej start          
               vakant                             Ronneby OK                ej start          
               vakant                             Ronneby OK                ej start          



Öppen 3  (4)   4250 m                      

    1          Bengt Strindhagen                  FK Vittus                    30.42 B        
    2          Kennet Fager                       OK Dacke                     37.07 B        
    3          Kent Olsson                        OK Orion                     39.36 B        
    4          Maria Strindhagen                  FK Vittus                  1.12.15          



Öppen 5  (1)   3660 m                      

    1          Håkan Svensson                     FK Vittus                    41.05 B