Ungdomsserienon 2005-05-11 21.27
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl     Rank Namn                                     Klubb                             Tid 



H16  (7)       4900 m                      

    1          Petersson Lukas                          Ronneby OK                      34.53 
    2          Barbus Thom                              OK Dacke                        38.22 
    3          Nilsson Jon                              Ronneby OK                      51.23 
    4          Sibilev Timofej                          OK Orion                      1.03.58 

               Sedhed Erik                              FK Vittus                    Ej godk. 
               Sandgren Olof                            OK Orion                     ej start 
               Thorslund Rikard                         OK Orion                     ej start 



H14  (6)       3900 m                      

    1          Sandgren Måns                            OK Orion                        28.44 
    2          Engström Johan                           OK Orion                        36.04 
    3          Tornborg Olof                            FK Vittus                       38.05 
    4          Henriksson Fredrik                       Ronneby OK                      42.42 

               Larsson David                            OK Dacke                     Ej godk. 
               Öman Olle                                OK Dacke                     ej start 



H12  (12)      2900 m                      

    1          Johansson Anton                          OK Orion                        19.27 
    2          Tovesson Victor                          OK Orion                        22.47 
    3          Edvinsson Björn                          Ronneby OK                      23.25 
    4          Olsson Emil                              OK Orion                        23.37 
    5          Fredriksson Gustav                       OK Orion                        25.13 
    6          Hedberg Olof                             Ronneby OK                      29.27 
    7          Svensson Gustaf                          FK Vittus                       31.30 
    8          Nilsson Jakob                            Ronneby OK                      33.56 
    9          Johansson Sam                            OK Dacke                        51.23 

               Andersson André                          Ronneby OK                   Ej godk. 
               Spjut Fredrik                            OK Orion                     ej start 
               Jonsson Richard                          OK Orion                     ej start 



H10  (9)       2100 m                      

    1          Andersson Erik                           OK Orion                        14.27 
    2          Lindbom Jakob                            OK Orion                        17.40 
    3          Wahlbom Theodor                          OK Orion                        20.26 
    4          Edvinsson Per                            Ronneby OK                      21.52 
    5          Persson Philip                           OK Orion                        22.16 
    6          Johansson Alexander                      OK Orion                        23.02 

               Ellis Jesper                             OK Orion                     Ej godk. 
               Larsson Johannes                         OK Dacke                     ej start 
               Bökman Lucas                             Ronneby OK                   ej start 



D16  (8)       3900 m                      

    1          Frisk Julia                              OK Orion                        34.42 
    2          Pettersson Lisa                          OK Dacke                        36.04 
    3          Johansson Frida                          OK Dacke                        38.23 
    4          Andersson Frida                          OK Dacke                        39.26 
    5          Ohlsson Maria                            FK Vittus                       41.20 
    6          Reiter Lisa                              Ronneby OK                      45.15 
    7          Kembring Malin                           OK Dacke                        49.32 
    8          DeBourg Cajsa                            Ronneby OK                      54.07 



D14  (11)      3300 m                      

    1          Aspvall Veronika                         Ronneby OK                      34.07 
    2          Andersson Anna                           OK Orion                        38.16 
    3          Höglund Erica                            OK Dacke                        41.07 
    4          Tedblad Malin                            OK Dacke                        43.36 
    5          Öman Maja                                OK Dacke                        45.02 
    6          Smedenmark Karin                         Ronneby OK                      45.39 
    7          Fredriksson Martina                      OK Dacke                        49.17 
    8          Pettersson Maja                          OK Dacke                        52.59 
    9          Nedfors Kristina                         OK Dacke                      1.05.21 

               Olausson Elaine                          OK Orion                     ej start 
               Karlsson Matilda                         OK Orion                     ej start 



D12  (8)       2900 m                      

    1          Lindbom Hanna                            OK Orion                        30.14 
    2          Johansson Hanna                          OK Dacke                        35.01 
    3          Håkansson Carolin                        OK Orion                        36.01 
    4          Andersson Maja                           OK Dacke                        41.18 
    5          Sedhed Jenny                             FK Vittus                       43.04 
    6          Aspvall Margrete                         Ronneby OK                      50.56 

               Ewö Isabell                              OK Orion                     ej start 
               Nilsson Malin                            OK Orion                     ej start 



D10  (10)      2100 m                      

    1          Pettersson Sanna                         OK Dacke                        21.55 
    2          Johansson Tilda                          OK Orion                        27.29 
    3          Kembring Linda-Marie                     OK Dacke                        29.47 
    4          Smedenmark Julia                         Ronneby OK                      31.03 
    5          Kullberg Lizette                         Ronneby OK                      32.15 
    6          Fredriksson Caroline                     OK Dacke                        39.36 
    7          Tovesson Johanna                         OK Orion                        41.24 

               Berglin Elin                             OK Dacke                     Ej godk. 
               Pettersson Moa                           OK Dacke                     Ej godk. 
               Bökman Cajsa                             Ronneby OK                   ej start 



U3  (13)       3000 m                      

    1          Karlsson Erik                            Ronneby OK                      29.53 
    2          Kembring Cecilia                         OK Dacke                        32.46 
    3          Lindberg Therese                         OK Dacke                        36.10 
    4          Pettersson Sara                          Ronneby OK                      36.20 
    5          Pyka Josefin                             Ronneby OK                      36.42 
    6          Fredriksson Olof                         OK Orion                        37.50 
    7          Sundahl Ottilia                          OK Dacke                        49.14 
    8          Dennis Eriksson-Isokään                  Ronneby OK                    1.01.33 
    9          Karlsson Viktor                          Ronneby OK                    1.14.59 

               Kullberg Alexander                       Ronneby OK                   Ej godk. 
               Larsson Angelica                         OK Dacke                     ej start 
               Pettersson Jonathan                      OK Dacke                     ej start 
               Ullström Oscar                           OK Dacke                     ej start 



U2  (19)       2400 m                      

    1          Månsson Peter                            Ronneby OK                      26.25 
    2          Hedberg Carl                             Ronneby OK                      26.28 
    3          Karlsson David                           Ronneby OK                      26.29 
    4          Andersson Casper                         Ronneby OK                      27.20 
    5          Ågren Rebecca                            Ronneby OK                      29.56 
    6          Miketinac Saga                           Ronneby OK                      31.25 
    7          Öman Stina                               OK Dacke                        32.02 
    8          Ågren Lovisa                             Ronneby OK                      33.08 
    9          Sjelvgren Alfred                         Ronneby OK                      34.15 
   10          Ahltoft Evelina                          Ronneby OK                      36.14 
   11          Berglin Linnea                           OK Dacke                        37.18 
   12          Mathisson Filip                          Ronneby OK                      37.41 
   13          Karlsson Daniel                          OK Dacke                        38.12 
   14          Karlsson Cecilia                         OK Dacke                        38.14 
   15          Johansson Amanda                         OK Dacke                        40.44 
   16          Fornling Cecilia                         Ronneby OK                      41.57 
   17          Adolfsson Elin                           Ronneby OK                      41.59 

               Höglund Maja                             OK Dacke                     ej start 
               Svensson Elin                            OK Orion                     ej start 



INSKOLNING  (4 1700 m                      

               Johannesson Henrik                       Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Enarsson Simon                           Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Johansson Melker                         OK Orion                        Godk. 
               Giselsson Simon                          Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Henrysson Andreas                        OK Dacke                        Godk. 
               Ivansson Emmie                           OK Orion                        Godk. 
               Henningsson William                      OK Dacke                        Godk. 
               Ivansson Victor                          OK Orion                        Godk. 
               Grad Alexander                           Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Karlsson Lise                            OK Dacke                        Godk. 
               Ellis Dennis                             OK Orion                        Godk. 
               Sellberg Mattias                         OK Dacke                        Godk. 
               Karlsson Sofie                           Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Engdahl Emrik                            OK Orion                        Godk. 
               Andersson Nick                           OK Orion                        Godk. 
               Jarlfors Elvira                          OK Orion                        Godk. 
               Walter Jennifer                          Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Melin Vendela                            Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Karlsson Elina                           OK Dacke                        Godk. 
               Pettersson Emil                          OK Dacke                        Godk. 
               Olsson Ebba                              Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Olsson Alice                             Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Adolfsson Johan                          Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Stålgren Jakob                           Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Johansson Oscar                          OK Dacke                        Godk. 
               Menaris Alexis                           Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Jonsson Andreas                          OK Orion                        Godk. 
               Olsson Love                              Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Ahltoft Anders                           Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Hagskär Alma                             Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Melin Anton                              Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Olsson Thea                              Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Persson Elin                             Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Ericsson Tova                            Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Lindblom Linnéa                          OK Orion                        Godk. 
               Giselsson Samuel                         Ronneby OK                      Godk. 
               Miketinac Sandra                         Ronneby OK                      Godk. 

               Johansson Denise                         OK Dacke                     Ej godk. 
               Sjelvgren Love                           Ronneby OK                   ej start 
               Olofsson Jonathan                        Ronneby OK                   ej start 
               Olofsson Oscar                           Ronneby OK                   ej start 
               Carlsson Myrra                           OK Orion                     ej start 
               Carlsson Love                            OK Orion                     ej start 
               Lindbom Adam                             OK Orion                     ej start 
               Vakant                                   OK Orion                     ej start 
               Bengtsson Anna                           Ronneby OK                   ej start 



Öppen 5  (2)   3700 m                      

    1          Golant Alexander                         Klubblös Klubb 90002            35.15 
    2          Ohlsson Ingmar                           FK Vittus                       50.25