U-serien_030521to 2003-05-22 07.30
Resultatskapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H16  (5)       4550 m                      

    1          Johan Olausson                     OK Orion                     31.45          
    2          Henrik Svilling                    FK Vittus                    37.02          
    3          Tom Olausson                       OK Orion                     39.17          
    4          Tobias Andersson                   OK Dacke                     42.53          

               Ola Runesson                       OK Dacke                  ej start          



H14  (6)       3820 m                      

    1          Olof Sandgren                      OK Orion                     27.44          
    2          Thom Barbus                        OK Dacke                     32.02          
    3          Erik Sedhed                        FK Vittus                    34.23          
    4          Kim Hillborg                       OK Dacke                     45.23          
    5          Richard Thorslund                  OK Orion                     48.36          

               Johan Gustavsson                   OK Orion                  ej start          



H12  (9)       2830 m                      

    1          Måns Sandgren                      OK Orion                     20.04          
    2          Johan Engström                     OK Orion                     23.42          
    3          Olof Thornborg                     FK Vittus                    28.53          
    4          Olle Öman                          OK Dacke                     31.57          
    5          Kim Nilsson                        OK Dacke                     39.15          
    6          David Larsson                      OK Dacke                     39.56          
    7          Måns Strömblad                     OK Dacke                     44.27          
    8          Hampus Persson                     OK Dacke                     56.50          

               Markus Johansson                   FK Vittus                 ej start          



H10  (5)       1750 m                      

    1          Emil Olsson                        OK Orion                     13.15          
    2          Viktor Tovesson                    OK Orion                     19.27          
    3          Anton Johansson                    OK Orion                     25.14          
    4          Sam Johansson                      OK Dacke                     35.17          

               Anton Nilsson                      OK Orion                  ej start          



D16  (3)       4310 m                      

    1          Ida Olsson                         OK Orion                     49.28          

               Susanne Johansson                  FK Vittus                 ej start          
               Linnea Ewö                         OK Orion                  ej start          



D14  (8)       3550 m                      

    1          Lisa Pettersson                    OK Dacke                     32.54          
    2          Maria Ohlsson                      FK Vittus                    34.38          
    3          Frida Johansson                    OK Dacke                     36.52          
    4          Frida Andersson                    OK Dacke                     38.02          
    5          Malin Kembring                     OK Dacke                     42.41          
    6          Julia Frisk                        OK Orion                     43.19          
    7          Angelica Larsson                   OK Dacke                   1.26.03          

               Emma Strömblad                     OK Dacke                  ej start          



D12  (12)      2830 m                      

    1          Maja Pettersson                    OK Dacke                     29.39          
    2          Anna Andersson                     OK Orion                     32.54          
    3          Josefine Eigert                    OK Dacke                     32.59          
    4          Malin Teblad                       OK Dacke                     33.07          
    5          Matilda Karlsson                   OK Orion                     36.30          
    6          Maja Öman                          OK Dacke                     37.28          
    7          Elaine Olausson                    OK Orion                     41.27          
    8          Erica Höglund                      OK Dacke                     42.34          
    9          Emma Andersson                     OK Dacke                     45.13          
   10          Martina Fredriksson                OK Dacke                     46.51          
   11          Kristina Nedfors                   OK Dacke                     53.39          

               Emma Harboe                        OK Dacke                  ej start          



D10  (12)      1750 m                      

    1          Lisa Strömblad                     OK Dacke                     20.44          
    2          Jenny Sedhed                       FK Vittus                    21.41          
    3          Olivia Leandersson                 OK Orion                     22.31          
    4          Maja Höglund                       OK Dacke                     25.02          
    5          Malin Nilsson                      OK Orion                     25.11          
    6          Maja Andersson                     OK Dacke                     25.22          
    7          Caroline Håkansson                 OK Orion                     25.43          
    8          Anna Strömblad                     OK Dacke                     28.15          
    9          Nadja Petersson                    OK Dacke                     29.19          
   10          Hanna Johansson                    OK Dacke                     30.59          

               Jenny Bogar                        OK Orion                  ej start          
               Josefine Gustavsson                OK Dacke                  ej start          



U3  (1)        2830 m                      

    1          Cecilia Karlsson                   OK Dacke                     43.09          



U2  (4)        1750 m                      

    1          Nathalie Hillborg                  OK Dacke                     26.55          
    2          Jonathan Pettersson                OK Dacke                     29.05          

               Anton Warby                        OK Dacke                    Felst.          
               Othilia Sundahl                    OK Dacke                  ej start          



INSKOLNING  (4 1480 m                      

               Tilda Johansson                    OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Beatrice Cullefors                 FK Vittus                    Godk.          
               Ludwig Karmehed                    FK Vittus                    Godk.          
               Mai Härwell                        FK Vittus                    Godk.          
               Oscar Cullefors                    FK Vittus                    Godk.          
               Sanna Pettersson                   OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Alexander Johansson                OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Johanna Tovesson                   OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Teodor Wahlbom                     OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Moa Pettersson                     OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Hanna Lindblom                     OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Anna Johansson                     FK Vittus                    Godk.          
               Anna Wiberg                        FK Vittus                    Godk.          
               Daniel Karlsson                    OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Jesper Ellis                       OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Denise Johansson                   OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Julia Karmehed                     FK Vittus                    Godk.          
               Johannes Larsson                   OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Johanna Ovelius-Gustavs            FK Vittus                    Godk.          
               Linda-Marie Kembring               OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Emmy Gustavsson                    OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Stina Öman                         OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Cecilia Kembring                   OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Caroline Fredriksson               OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Emil Pettersson                    OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Frida Petersson                    OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Ida Byggeth                        OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Emma Byggeth                       OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Klara Claesson                     OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Jakob Lindbom                      OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Dennis Ellis                       OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Martin Håkansson                   OK Orion                     Godk.          

               Sara Wiberg                        FK Vittus                 ej start          
               Isabelle Ewö                       OK Orion                  ej start          
               Corneliusson                       OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Olivia Johansson                   OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Sara Harboe                        OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Ludvig Johansson                   OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Elin Berglin                       OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Linnea Berglin                     OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Amanda Johansson                   OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Oscar Johansson                    OK Dacke                  ej start          



Öppen 5  (7)   4550 m                      

    1          Magnus Larsson                     OK Dacke                     30.29 B        
    2          Bo Svensson                        FK Vittus                    35.20 B        
    3          Kenneth Fager                      Vittus FK                    39.30 B        
    4          Stefan Näsman                      Ronneby OK                   40.49 B        
    5          Anders Johansson                   OK Dacke                     43.10          
    6          Bo Svilling                        Vittus FK                    45.17          
    7          Göran Månsson                      OK Dacke                     52.52