Ronnebykavlen 2003sö 2003-03-23 14:46
Resultatskapad av OS2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


H21  (39)                

    1    201 OK Orion 1                                                         168:44 
             Peter Svedin                   47:55      1 AC            1    47:55      1 
             Niklas Bratt                   36:42      1 EG            1    84:37      1 
             Rikard Gunnarsson              36:38      1 FH            1   121:15      1 
             Yuri Omelchenko                47:29      3 BD            1   168:44        

    2    203 OK FarumTisvilde 1                                                 173:55 
             Mads Ingvardsen                48:16      7 BC            1    48:16      7 
             Rasmus Søes                    40:54      4 FG            3    89:10      3 
             Jakob Ødum                     39:13      5 EH            1   128:23      2 
             Chris Terkelsen                45:32      1 AD            1   173:55        

    3    204 OK Spring Cup 1                                                    180:15 
             Jacob Hansen                   48:01      3 BD            2    48:01      3 
             Kasper Andersen                44:22     14 FH            6    92:23      4 
             Søren Olsen                    38:49      4 EG            3   131:12      4 
             Rune Monrad                    49:03      4 AC            4   180:15        

    4    202 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                   184:28 
             Martin Söderberg               48:05      4 AD            4    48:05      4 
             Ulf Jungstrand                 45:04     16 EH            5    93:09      9 
             Daniel Nilsson                 40:19      6 FG            2   133:28      5 
             Per Andréasson                 51:00      6 BC            4   184:28        

    5    206 OK Orion 2                                                         184:33 
             Håkan Gunnarsson               47:55      1 AD            3    47:55      1 
             Patric Nilsson                 44:59     15 FH            8    92:54      8 
             Pontus Jonsson                 38:11      2 EG            2   131:05      3 
             Magnus Granqvist               53:28     11 BC            6   184:33        

    6    215 Bredaryds SOK 1                                                    185:24 
             Fredrik Eriksson               52:34     17 BC            5    52:34     17 
             Tony Larsson                   40:54      4 EG            5    93:28     11 
             Torbjörn Johansson             44:35     10 FH            7   138:03      9 
             Håkan Svensson                 47:21      2 AD            2   185:24        

    7    217 OK FarumTisvilde 2                                                 185:53 
             Sune P. Jørgensen              48:05      4 AC            2    48:05      4 
             Ole R. Andersen                40:51      3 EG            4    88:56      2 
             Jakob Landsperg                46:16     13 FH            9   135:12      7 
             Jesper Damgård                 50:41      5 BD            4   185:53        

    8    223 Istrums SK 1                                                       189:48 
             Marcus Kvarndal                50:25      9 BC            3    50:25      9 
             Filip Svensson                 45:07     17 EG           10    95:32     12 
             Tony Larsson                   38:26      3 FH            2   133:58      6 
             Anders Påhlman                 55:50     17 AD           18   189:48        

    9    228 Växjö OK 1                                                         196:13 
             Mattias Karlsson               50:27     11 BD            3    50:27     11 
             Magnus Ericsson                42:12      8 FH            4    92:39      7 
             Anders Sandblad                43:58      8 EG            9   136:37      8 
             Erik Johansson                 59:36     21 AC           10   196:13        

   10    218 Nybro OK 2                                                         196:27 
             Daniel Runemalm                50:44     13 AD            5    50:44     13 
             Mårten Jonsson                 41:54      7 EH            2    92:38      6 
             David Runemalm                 47:11     14 FG            7   139:49     10 
             Niklas Åhsman                  56:38     18 BC            8   196:27        

   11    211 Danska juniorlandslaget 1                                          197:47 
             Jeppe Borch                    50:05      8 BC            2    50:05      8 
             Palle Korsbäk                  45:30     20 EH            7    95:35     13 
             Tue Larsen                     51:09     23 FG            9   146:44     16 
             Christian Christensen          51:03      7 AD            7   197:47        

   12    230 OK Spring Cup 2                                                    199:08 
             Lars Lindstrøm                 50:51     14 AD            6    50:51     14 
             Michael Sommer                 41:44      6 FH            3    92:35      5 
             Anders Bachhausen              47:31     16 EG           12   140:06     11 
             Søren Skovrider                59:02     20 BC           10   199:08        

   13    231 OK Vilse 87 1                                                      199:46 
             Henrik Svensson                54:04     21 BC            7    54:04     21 
             Henrik Svenningsson            43:41     12 EG            8    97:45     16 
             Marko Karkulehto               47:25     15 FH           10   145:10     13 
             Johan Svensson                 54:36     15 AD           16   199:46        

   14    210 SOK Viljan 1                                                       202:41 
             Christofer Fogel               54:11     22 AD           15    54:11     22 
             Daniel Gunnarsson              45:55     21 EH            8   100:06     18 
             Tony Lördahl                   44:04      9 FG            5   144:10     12 
             Våge Rindstig                  58:31     19 BC            9   202:41        

   15    236 Emmaboda Verda OK                                                  206:08 
             Robert Andreasson              58:34     26 BD            8    58:34     26 
             Oskar Lindfors                 48:09     23 FH           11   106:43     22 
             Emil Andreasson                47:52     17 EG           13   154:35     19 
             Mattias Karlsson               51:33      8 AC            7   206:08        

   16    238 OK Vilse 87 2                                                      206:50 
             Marcus Thörn                   53:57     19 AD           13    53:57     19 
             Emil Ingvarsson                49:03     24 FH           14   103:00     20 
             Kalle Ingvarsson               43:31      7 EG            7   146:31     15 
             Jesper Hansson                 60:19     22 BC           11   206:50        

   17    219 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                   208:56 
             Magnus Hansson                 67:43     33 BC           15    67:43     33 
             Fredrik Smedberg               43:23     11 FG            4   111:06     27 
             Jens Nilsson                   44:55     11 EH            4   156:01     21 
             Olof Nilsson                   52:55     10 AD           10   208:56        

   18    208 OK Dacke 1                                                         211:43 
             Göran Månsson                  54:13     23 BD            6    54:13     23 
             Magnus Larsson                 43:47     13 EH            3    98:00     17 
             Mikael Warenhed                50:16     22 FG            8   148:16     17 
             Henrik Karlsson                63:27     23 AC           12   211:43        

   19    227 OK Älme                                                            212:00 
             Jonas Palm                     63:08     31 BC           14    63:08     31 
             Björn Liljequist               39:48      2 FG            1   102:56     19 
             Jörgen Assarsson               56:59     30 EH           14   159:55     23 
             Henrik Jansson                 52:05      9 AD            9   212:00        

   20    222 OK Vilse 87 3                                                      215:50 
             Patrik Gunnarsson              51:03     15 AD            7    51:03     15 
             Per-Åke Bligård                42:13      9 FH            5    93:16     10 
             Viktor Henmyr                  52:43     25 EG           16   145:59     14 
             Stefan Bengtsson               69:51     31 BC           17   215:50        

   21    207 Härlövs IF                                                         215:59 
             Fredrik Gunnarsson             60:53     29 BC           12    60:53     29 
             Lars Ljungkvist                52:42     29 EG           15   113:35     30 
             PÅ Nilsson                     48:33     19 FH           12   162:08     25 
             Niklas Nilsson                 53:51     14 AD           12   215:59        

   22    209 Nybro OK 1                                                         216:19 
             Peter Ackebjer                 52:41     18 AC            9    52:41     18 
             Michael Adamsson               42:59     10 EG            6    95:40     14 
             Anders Mårtensson              54:15     27 FH           18   149:55     18 
             Fredrik Karlsson               66:24     28 BD           13   216:19        

   23    229 Hästveda OK                                                        221:00 
             Patrik Rosén                   50:33     12 AC            6    50:33     12 
             Torgny Lundh                   45:25     19 FG            6    95:58     15 
             Henrik Kivivuori               59:49     33 EH           16   155:47     20 
             Fredrik Kivivouri              65:13     27 BD           12   221:00        

   24    239 FK Göingarna                                                       223:15 
             Linus Larsson                  75:03     36 BC           18    75:03     36 
             Magnus Larsson                 45:24     18 EG           11   120:27     33 
             Anders Selin                   48:59     21 FH           13   169:26     30 
             Andreas Ferm                   53:49     13 AD           11   223:15        

   25    235 FK Åsen                                                            223:33 
             Olof Bengtsson                 60:55     30 BC           13    60:55     30 
             Oskar Borg                     52:35     28 FG           10   113:30     29 
             Kristian Bengtsson             54:58     29 EH           13   168:28     29 
             Erik Bengtsson                 55:05     16 AD           17   223:33        

   26    220 Kalmar OK 2                                                        226:28 
             Magnus Johansson               58:37     27 BD            9    58:37     27 
             Tobias Borger                  50:35     26 FH           15   109:12     25 
             Magnus Pettersson              47:53     18 EG           14   157:05     22 
             Lars Elferson                  69:23     30 AC           15   226:28        

   27    237 OK Spring Cup 3                                                    231:58 
             Rasmus Sørensen                59:56     28 AC           11    59:56     28 
             Michael Aasøe                  58:49     34 FG           13   118:45     32 
             Hans Jacobsen                  48:48     20 EH           10   167:33     28 
             Erling Thisted                 64:25     26 BD           11   231:58        

   28    212 Kexholms SK                                                        232:48 
             Thomas Eriksson                54:22     24 BD            7    54:22     24 
             Anders Eriksson                52:27     27 FH           17   106:49     23 
             Tomas Karlsson                 54:29     28 EG           17   161:18     24 
             Björn Karlsson                 71:30     32 AC           16   232:48        

   29    234 Bredaryds SOK 2                                                    241:13 
             Robert Karlsson                58:18     25 AD           19    58:18     25 
             Per Sigvardsson                47:19     22 EH            9   105:37     21 
             Fredrik Johansson              57:47     31 FG           12   163:24     27 
             Andreas Johnsson               77:49     33 BC           19   241:13        

   30    216 SOK Viljan 2                                                       243:43 
             Göran Svensson                 66:44     32 BD           14    66:44     32 
             Tobias Gunnarsson              59:37     35 EH           15   126:21     34 
             Martin Svensson                53:08     26 FG           11   179:29     32 
             Markus Enberg                  64:14     25 AC           13   243:43        

   31    225 FK Vittus                                                          258:57 
             Gustav Strindhagen             50:26     10 AC            5    50:26     10 
             Emil Fager                     58:05     32 EG           18   108:31     24 
             Thomas Almqvist                62:02     35 FH           20   170:33     31 
             Mattias Ohlsson                88:24     34 BD           17   258:57        


   32    214 OK Dacke 2                                                         251:18 
             Fredrik Persson                54:03     20 AD           14    54:03     20 
             Anders Pettersson              57:25     31 FH           19   111:28     28 
             Oskar Johansson                71:26     37 EG           20   182:54     34 
             Conny Söderström               68:24     29 BC           16   251:18        

   33    221 Istrums SK 2                                                       260:24 
             Åke Svensson                   67:55     34 AC           14    67:55     34 
             Peter Kjellberg                65:49     36 FG           16   133:44     36 
             Jan-Owe Wiking                 62:37     36 EH           17   196:21     36 
             Magnus Kjellberg               64:03     24 BD           10   260:24        

   34    224 IK Ymer                                                            291:23 
             Mikale Nordh                   78:38     37 BD           16    78:38     37 
             Sebastian Edlund               53:46     30 EH           12   132:24     35 
             Mattias Johansson              59:35     32 FG           14   191:59     35 
             Henrik Lindhage                99:24     35 AC           17   291:23        


         205 Kalmar OK 1                                                        Felst. 
             Per-Markus Jönsson             48:10      6 AC            3    48:10      6 
             Joakim Lindell                Felst.        FG                              
             Jörgen Nilsson                 45:14     12 EH            6                 
             Rasmus Westergren              53:47     12 BD            5                 

         213 Danska juniorlandslaget 2                                         j start 
         226 SOK Viljan 3                                                      j start 
         233 OK Skogsfalken 3                                                  j start 
         232 Växjö OK 2                                                        j start 



D21  (21)                

    1    251 OK Orion 1                                                         130:49 
             Anna-Karin Jonsson             43:46     11 A             8    43:46     11 
             Malin Svensson                 41:05      1 B             1    84:51      1 
             Linn Olsson                    45:58      5 C             8   130:49        

    2    253 OK Skogsfalken                                                     134:11 
             Lina Svensson                  41:05      1 B             1    41:05      1 
             Anna Andréasson                52:00      8 A            13    93:05      6 
             Christina Smedberg             41:06      1 C             1   134:11        

    3    255 Danska juniorlandslaget 1                                          138:08 
             Karine B Knudsen               42:50     10 C             5    42:50     10 
             Gry Johansen                   50:56      7 A            12    93:46      7 
             Signe Söes                     44:22      4 B             4   138:08        

    4    256 Nybro OK 1                                                         140:25 
             Helena Kumlin                  42:03      8 C             4    42:03      8 
             Magdalena Jonsson              57:02     16 B            11    99:05     10 
             Lena Gummesson                 41:20      2 A             1   140:25        

    5    267 Lessebo OK                                                         145:52 
             Lisa Palm                      41:32      2 C             2    41:32      2 
             Frida Bakkman                  45:28      5 A            10    87:00      4 
             Mona Palm                      58:52     13 B            14   145:52        

    6    257 SOK Viljan                                                         147:00 
             Josefine Carlsson              41:36      4 A             3    41:36      4 
             Anna Svensson                  43:15      2 B             3    84:51      1 
             Ethel Boman                    62:09     16 C            18   147:00        

    7    269 Helsingborg/Torfinn                                                148:11 
             Sofie Pettersson               41:41      6 A             6    41:41      6 
             Linda Wennerlund               53:07     13 B             8    94:48      9 
             Hanna Holster                  53:23     10 C            15   148:11        

    8    254 FK Göingarna                                                       149:13 
             Ingrid Larsson                 63:12     19 B            18    63:12     19 
             Erika Nilsson                  44:25      4 C             7   107:37     15 
             Charlotta Nilsson              41:36      3 A             3   149:13        

    9    258 OK Dacke                                                           151:12 
             Marie Johansson                44:50     12 A             9    44:50     12 
             Kristina Andersson             55:46     15 C            16   100:36     11 
             Eva Pettersson                 50:36      8 B             6   151:12        

   10    262 OK Älme                                                            152:26 
             Maria Gustavsson               41:55      7 C             3    41:55      7 
             Lina Neckén                    50:18      6 B             5    92:13      5 
             Elin Neckén                    60:13     15 A            17   152:26        

   11    259 Danska juniorlandslaget 2                                          154:14 
             Ida Jörgensen                  53:20     16 B             9    53:20     16 
             Are Linde                      52:06      9 A            14   105:26     12 
             Sarah N Thomsen                48:48      7 C            10   154:14        

   12    252 OK Spring Cup                                                      154:19 
             Rikke Nygaard                  42:28      9 A             7    42:28      9 
             Taru Ikaheimonen               44:22      3 C             6    86:50      3 
             Marianne Bachhausen            67:29     17 B            20   154:19        

   13    270 Bredaryds SOK                                                      163:30 
             Karolina Karlsson              41:38      5 A             5    41:38      5 
             Stina Albinsson                64:01     19 C            19   105:39     13 
             Anna Karlsson                  57:51     11 B            12   163:30        

   14    261 OK Orion 2                                                         163:41 
             Ulrika Hermansson              53:02     15 C            13    53:02     15 
             Linda Ferm                     52:48     10 A            15   105:50     14 
             Mollie Nohave                  57:51     11 B            12   163:41        

   15    264 Växjö OK 1                                                         167:49 
             Gunilla Karlsson               46:34     13 A            11    46:34     13 
             Johanna Svensson               61:43     17 C            17   108:17     16 
             Anna Karlsson                  59:32     14 B            15   167:49        

   16    271 Kalmar OK 1                                                        170:26 
             Lena Nilsson                   63:43     20 B            19    63:43     20 
             Liselotte Klemming             53:32     14 A            16   117:15     19 
             Karin Lindqvist                53:11      9 C            14   170:26        

   17    265 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                           174:43 
             Anna Frantz                    53:30     17 B            10    53:30     17 
             Karin Frantz                   72:43     20 A            19   126:13     20 
             Cajsa Nilsson                  48:30      6 C             9   174:43        

   18    266 FK Vittus                                                          182:30 
             Louise Johansson               61:46     18 B            16    61:46     18 
             Susanne Johansson              52:50     11 C            12   114:36     18 
             Marlene Almqvist               67:54     18 A            18   182:30        


         268 Växjö OK 2                                                         Felst. 
             Cissi Hedstig                  51:06     14 C            11    51:06     14 
             Anna-Karin Petersson           62:37     18 B            17   113:43     17 
             Annika Nilsson                Felst.        A                               

         260 Nybro OK 2                                                        j start 
         263 Istrums SK                                                        j start 



H135  (20)               

    1    284 OK Vilse 87 1                                                      117:25 
             Roger Thörn                    43:20      5 B             1    43:20      5 
             Tore Tjernlund                 38:24      1 C             2    81:44      2 
             Tomas Henmyr                   35:41      2 A             4   117:25        

    2    293 OK Orion                                                           117:39 
             Ola Svensson                   35:15      2 A             2    35:15      2 
             Kent Thörnkvist                46:56      9 B             3    82:11      4 
             Kent Olsson                    35:28      1 C             1   117:39        

    3    281 OK Dacke 1                                                         124:08 
             Inge Götesson                  35:14      1 A             1    35:14      1 
             Aymonn Andersson               46:51      8 B             2    82:05      3 
             Lars Forsstedt                 42:03      3 C             6   124:08        

    4    282 OK Vilse 87 2                                                      125:34 
             Bengt Palm                     35:29      3 A             3    35:29      3 
             Per-Arne Höög                  40:14      2 C             3    75:43      1 
             Jonny Svensson                 49:51      6 B             6   125:34        

    5    296 Emmaboda Verda OK 1                                                140:51 
             Göte Gustafsson                54:55     13 B             9    54:55     13 
             Peter Ekdahl                   40:28      3 C             4    95:23     10 
             Ronny Hjalmarsson              45:28      4 A             7   140:51        

    6    294 FK Vittus                                                          144:11 
             Kenneth Fager                  46:10      9 A             8    46:10      9 
             Bo Svensson                    41:39      4 C             5    87:49      6 
             Bengt Strindhagen              56:22      9 B            12   144:11        

    7    291 OK Vilse 87 3                                                      146:33 
             Lars Svensson                  48:35     11 C            11    48:35     11 
             Ingmar Olsson                  46:36      7 A            10    95:11      9 
             Håkan Henmyr                   51:22      7 B             7   146:33        

    8    288 OK Dacke 2                                                         146:48 
             Ulf Johansson                  41:31      4 A             5    41:31      4 
             Leif Kembring                  44:53      5 C            10    86:24      5 
             Bengt-Åke Fransson             60:24     13 B            14   146:48        

    9    297 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                   147:56 
             Pontus Larsson                 43:34      7 C             8    43:34      7 
             Anders Henriksson              52:35     11 A            11    96:09     11 
             Rolf Andréasson                51:47      8 B             8   147:56        

   10    299 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 2                                         151:13 
             Per Nilsson                    46:15     10 A             9    46:15     10 
             Ove Nilsson                    56:08     12 B            10   102:23     12 
             Nils-Arne Håkansson            48:50      5 C            12   151:13        

   11    292 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                   154:41 
             Ulf Nilsson                    43:23      6 C             7    43:23      6 
             Christer Kaisajuntti           49:28     10 B             5    92:51      7 
             Sven-Olle Söderberg            61:50     14 A            16   154:41        

   12    295 OK Älme                                                            167:07 
             Göran Liljekvist               49:04     12 B             4    49:04     12 
             Staffan Käll                   45:03      6 A             6    94:07      8 
             Linda Assarsson                73:00     15 C            16   167:07        

   13    298 OK Skogsfalken 4                                                   167:16 
             Örjan Christensson             44:08      8 C             9    44:08      8 
             Sven Jonasson                  63:08     15 B            15   107:16     13 
             Jan Svensson                   60:00     12 A            15   167:16        

   14    290 Nybro OK                                                           173:04 
             Lars-Olof Lundquist            56:20     14 B            11    56:20     14 
             Sven Erik Gustavsson           60:18     14 C            15   116:38     14 
             Kenneth Karlsson               56:26     10 A            12   173:04        

   15    300 Emmaboda Verda OK 2                                                174:38 
             Jörgen Fransson                56:47     16 A            14    56:47     16 
             Kent Ekdahl                    60:11     13 C            14   116:58     15 
             Christer Martinsson            57:40     11 B            13   174:38        

   16    287 OK Dacke 3                                                         237:25 
             Kent Mattisson                 56:34     15 A            13    56:34     15 
             Alf Svensson                   71:40     16 B            16   128:14     16 
             Helmer Nilsson                109:11     16 C            17   237:25        


         286 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1                                        j start 
         283 SOK Viljan                                                        j start 
         285 OK Skogsfalken 3                                                  j start 
         289 Växjö Allmänna IS                                                 j start 



D135  (8)                

    1    314 Pan-Kristianstad                                                   123:37 
             Britt-Marie Bengtsson          35:07      2 B             1    35:07      2 
             Inga-Britt Bengtsson           51:32      2 C             5    86:39      2 
             Åsa Melkersson                 36:58      1 A             4   123:37        

    2    311 Nybro OK                                                           130:24 
             Helena Karlsson                33:39      1 A             1    33:39      1 
             Ros-Mari Karlsson              52:45      3 B             6    86:24      1 
             Kristina Runemalm              44:00      3 C             1   130:24        

    3    316 OK Vilse 87 1                                                      130:39 
             Margareta Svensson             47:03      6 C             3    47:03      6 
             Gunnale Månsson                42:32      1 B             2    89:35      4 
             Kerstin Tjernlund              41:04      2 A             5   130:39        

    4    312 OK Skogsfalken                                                     134:32 
             Birgitta Olsson                36:00      3 A             2    36:00      3 
             Pernilla Larsson               52:46      4 C             6    88:46      3 
             Lena Söderberg                 45:46      4 B             3   134:32        

    5    317 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1                                         147:52 
             Annika Frantz                  44:41      5 A             6    44:41      5 
             Ann-Sophie Nilsson             56:45      7 B             8   101:26      5 
             Bigge Bengtsson                46:26      5 C             2   147:52        

    6    313 Emmaboda Verda OK                                                  160:39 
             GunBritt Fransson              48:08      7 B             4    48:08      7 
             Monica Påhlstorp               55:04      5 A             7   103:12      6 
             Kerstin Hjalmarsson            57:27      8 C             7   160:39        

    7    315 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 2                                         163:06 
             Carin Erlandsson               51:14      8 C             4    51:14      8 
             Lotta Ryberg                   56:42      6 A             8   107:56      7 
             Birgitta Nilsson               55:10      7 B             7   163:06        


         318 OK Vilse 87 2                                                      Felst. 
             Eva Bergstarnd                 36:44      4 A             3    36:44      4 
             Britt Thörn                   Felst.        C                               
             Elsa Svensson                  50:56      6 B             5                 




H180  (9)                

    1    325 FK Åsen 1                                                          117:15 
             Nils-Eric Ericsson             38:39      6 C             3    38:39      6 
             Bengt Ahlstedt                 41:09      3 A             4    79:48      3 
             Ingvar Persson                 37:27      3 B             2   117:15        

    2    322 Nybro OK                                                           117:35 
             Leif Lindsatröm                38:19      4 A             2    38:19      4 
             Leif Ackebjer                  43:56      5 C             6    82:15      4 
             Anders Buhré                   35:20      2 B             1   117:35        

    3    328 Lessebo OK                                                         126:49 
             Kurt Bergstrand                38:34      5 A             3    38:34      5 
             Göran Karlsson                 40:38      2 C             4    79:12      2 
             Stig Karlsson                  47:37      6 B             6   126:49        

    4    323 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                           130:17 
             Anders Wetterling              45:40      7 B             5    45:40      7 
             Roland Ekelöf                  43:29      4 A             5    89:09      6 
             Göran Andersson                41:08      4 C             5   130:17        

    5    329 Växjö OK                                                           135:17 
             Hagbert Persson                38:09      2 B             3    38:09      2 
             Krister Sandblad               50:43      6 A             6    88:52      5 
             Raimo Salminen                 46:25      5 C             7   135:17        

    6    326 Hästveda OK 2                                                      157:12 
             Sven-Åke Grankvist             36:26      1 C             2    36:26      1 
             Bo Olofsson                    39:27      1 B             4    75:53      1 
             Roland Eriksson                81:19      8 A             8   157:12        

    7    327 Hästveda OK 1                                                      207:39 
             Mats Rosén                     57:06      9 A             7    57:06      9 
             Sven-Erik Gunnarsson           81:07      8 B             8   138:13      8 
             Ruben Edvardsson               69:26      7 C             9   207:39        


         321 OK Orion                                                           Felst. 
             Leif Sjögren                   38:12      3 A             1    38:12      3 
             Kaj Nilsson                   Felst.        B                               
             Björn Linnersjö                33:39      1 C             1                 

         324 FK Åsen 2                                                         j start 



H16  (22)                

    1    333 Nybro OK                                                            84:17 
             Mattias Jonsson                31:39      8 C             9    31:39      8 
             Edvin Lorentzon                25:27      1 B             1    57:06      1 
             Oskar Stensson-Bohman          27:11      2 A             1    84:17        

    2    334 OK Orion 1                                                          89:02 
             Linnea Ewö                     33:38     10 A             9    33:38     10 
             Tom Olausson                   26:30      2 B             2    60:08      5 
             Johan Olausson                 28:54      4 C             5    89:02        

    3    346 OK Älme                                                             89:07 
             Erik Folkesson Blom            30:24      7 A             6    30:24      7 
             Elin Folkesson Blom            32:36     11 B            11    63:00     10 
             Erik Liljequist                26:07      1 C             1    89:07        

    4    342 OF Göteborgs 3                                                      89:17 
             Andreas Nordfors               30:04      6 A             5    30:04      6 
             David Modig                    27:05      3 B             3    57:09      2 
             Mikael Cassel                  32:08      8 C            10    89:17        

    5    331 OF Göteborgs 2                                                      89:26 
             Joakim Ekedahl                 29:56      5 A             4    29:56      5 
             Linus Lauri                    30:03      6 B             6    59:59      4 
             Erik Memmi                     29:27      5 C             6    89:26        

    6    351 OF Göteborgs 6                                                      89:42 
             Adam Hallsta                   33:39     11 A            10    33:39     11 
             Kristin Boman                  27:12      4 B             4    60:51      8 
             Olle Karlsson                  28:51      3 C             4    89:42        

    7    339 OK Vilse 87                                                         89:56 
             Tim Björkman                   32:02      9 A             7    32:02      9 
             Carl-A Ingmarsson              28:08      5 B             5    60:10      6 
             Niclas Tjernlund               29:46      6 C             7    89:56        

    8    341 Växjö OK                                                            95:48 
             Patrik Karlsson                26:55      1 C             2    26:55      1 
             Tommy Svensson                 30:19      7 B             7    57:14      3 
             Henning Säll                   38:34     13 A            13    95:48        

    9    343 OF Göteborgs 5                                                      97:37 
             Dennis Hansson                 29:46      3 A             2    29:46      3 
             Roberts Forsstedt              30:28      9 B             9    60:14      7 
             Robin Jonasson                 37:23     12 C            16    97:37        

   10    347 Kexholms SK                                                        104:24 
             Patrik Johansson               29:53      4 A             3    29:53      4 
             Pontus Johansson               32:47     12 B            12    62:40      9 
             Oskar Ljungqvist               41:44     15 C            17   104:24        

   11    352 OK Orion 2                                                         107:10 
             Timofej Sibilev                37:18     16 C            15    37:18     16 
             Richard Thorslund              37:15     15 B            15    74:33     14 
             Olof Sandgren                  32:37      9 A             8   107:10        

   12    332 IK Ymer                                                            108:28 
             Oskar Eklöf                    37:07     15 C            14    37:07     15 
             Andreas Doverstav              37:23     16 B            16    74:30     13 
             Benjamin Edlund                33:58     10 A            11   108:28        

   13    337 OF Göteborgs 1                                                     112:21 
             Patrik Hemsson                 47:58     19 C            19    47:58     19 
             Emmie Kristoffersson           30:23      8 B             8    78:21     18 
             Erik Holmberg                  34:00     11 A            12   112:21        

   14    345 FK Vittus                                                          114:23 
             Henrik Svilling                34:56     12 C            11    34:56     12 
             Maria Ohlsson                  38:00     17 B            17    72:56     11 
             Erik Sedhed                    41:27     14 A            14   114:23        

   15    350 Hässleholms OK                                                     120:05 
             Fredrik Hällfors               56:01     20 A            19    56:01     20 
             Erik Karlsson                  33:43     14 B            14    89:44     19 
             André Kingstedt                30:21      7 C             8   120:05        

   16    344 OF Göteborgs 4                                                     121:57 
             Jonas Lundgren                 44:09     18 C            18    44:09     18 
             Olof Nilsson                   32:53     13 B            13    77:02     17 
             Anna Hall                      44:55     17 A            17   121:57        

   17    338 OK Dacke                                                           122:31 
             Tobias Andersson               42:16     17 A            15    42:16     17 
             Thom Barbus                    31:47     10 B            10    74:03     12 
             Ola Runesson                   48:28     18 C            20   122:31        

   18    336 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                           127:39 
             Daniel Erlandsson              28:17      2 C             3    28:17      2 
             Anders Rosén                   47:14     19 B            19    75:31     15 
             Niclas Lindblom                52:08     19 A            18   127:39        

   19    348 FK Åsen                                                            134:02 
             Johannes Nyberg                35:03     14 C            13    35:03     14 
             Sandra Nilsson                 55:42     20 B            20    90:45     20 
             Louise Borg                    43:17     16 A            16   134:02        

   20    340 Viljan/Stigmännen                                                  140:41 
             John Sjösäter                  35:02     13 C            12    35:02     13 
             Oskar Blomqvist                40:42     18 B            18    75:44     16 
             Pontus Gunnarsson              64:57     20 A            20   140:41        

   21    335 OK Skogsfalken                                                     193:54 
             Jon Henriksson                 66:23     21 A            21    66:23     21 
             Stefan Johansson               56:01     21 B            21   122:24     21 
             Elise Wåhlin                   71:30     21 C            21   193:54        


         349 Pan-Kristianstad                                                  j start 



D16  (10)                

    1    365 OF Göteborgs 1                                                      91:00 
             Lina Sundqvist                 28:38      2 A             2    28:38      2 
             Ida Olsson                     30:32      1 B             1    59:10      1 
             Agnes Söderlund                31:50      2 C             2    91:00        

    2    367 OF Göteborgs 2                                                      97:30 
             Inger Nilsen                   28:32      1 A             1    28:32      1 
             Matilda Boije                  36:59      7 B             7    65:31      3 
             Rebecka Siebers                31:59      3 C             3    97:30        

    3    362 OF Göteborgs 4                                                     103:43 
             Caroline Nicolai               33:02      4 C             4    33:02      4 
             Moa Svensson                   31:53      4 B             4    64:55      2 
             Elin Granelund                 38:48      4 A             6   103:43        

    4    361 OF Göteborgs 5                                                     112:32 
             Sanna Söderlind                38:28      6 A             5    38:28      6 
             Anna Månsson                   33:31      6 B             6    71:59      5 
             Malin Winblad                  40:33      7 C             5   112:32        

    5    370 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                           114:18 
             Emma Karlsson                  44:30      8 C             6    44:30      8 
             Lina Blomqvist                 30:34      2 B             2    75:04      7 
             Ida Johansson                  39:14      6 A             8   114:18        

    6    369 OF Göteborgs 3                                                     114:41 
             Kristin Ander                  35:47      5 A             4    35:47      5 
             Josefin Persson                33:01      5 B             5    68:48      4 
             Erica Svensson                 45:53      9 C             8   114:41        

    7    363 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                   119:24 
             Linn Kaisajuntti               43:48      7 A             9    43:48      7 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                30:53      3 B             3    74:41      6 
             Rebecka Olsson                 44:43      8 C             7   119:24        

    8    366 IK Ymer                                                            124:26 
             Malin Andersson                30:29      3 C             1    30:29      3 
             Ellen Bäck Daun                62:46      9 B             9    93:15      8 
             Helen Lidhage                  31:11      1 A             3   124:26        

    9    364 OK Dacke                                                           146:12 
             Frida Johansson                59:11      9 C             9    59:11      9 
             Frida Andersson                47:56      8 B             8   107:07      9 
             Lisa Pettersson                39:05      5 A             7   146:12        


         368 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  j start 



HD12  (13)               

    1    382 Pan-Kristianstad                                                    67:14 
             Ted Nilsson                    24:20      8 A             5    24:20      8 
             Calle Melkersson               24:12      1 C             7    48:32      1 
             Frida Nilsson                  18:42      2 B             2    67:14        

    2    390 OK Orion 1                                                          68:34 
             Johan Engström                 18:20      1 B             1    18:20      1 
             Emil Olsson                    30:14      6 C            11    48:34      3 
             Måns Sandgren                  20:00      4 A             2    68:34        

    3    384 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                    69:48 
             Erika Johansson                18:42      2 B             2    18:42      2 
             Hanna Wåhlin                   30:50      8 C            13    49:32      5 
             Simon Smedberg                 20:16      6 A             3    69:48        

    4    385 Växjö OK                                                            71:02 
             John Eriksson                  19:25      5 C             2    19:25      5 
             Jakob Säll                     29:35      5 A            10    49:00      4 
             Emil Nylander                  22:02      8 B             5    71:02        

    5    389 Nybro OK                                                            71:38 
             Julia Lundquist                19:01      3 B             4    19:01      3 
             Erika Knutsson                 32:52     11 A            12    51:53      6 
             Amanda Stensson-Bohman         19:45      3 C             3    71:38        

    6    391 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                            71:49 
             Viktor Blomqvist               20:36      7 C             6    20:36      7 
             Didrik Book-Ohlsson            27:56      3 A             9    48:32      1 
             Johanna Erlandsson             23:17      9 B             6    71:49        

    7    392 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                    75:47 
             Tobias Nilsson                 19:16      4 C             1    19:16      4 
             Anton Rehn                     35:59     12 B            11    55:15      7 
             Felix Larsson                  20:32      7 A             4    75:47        

    8    383 IK Ymer 2                                                           76:44 
             Alexander Redin                30:21     12 B             7    30:21     12 
             Line Scharl                    26:10      2 A             8    56:31     10 
             Niklas Österlund               20:13      5 C             4    76:44        

    9    387 OK Vilse 87 2                                                       82:41 
             Johan Wihlborg                 24:29      9 A             6    24:29      9 
             Albin Ingmarsson               31:40     10 B             9    56:09      8 
             Björn Ikonen                   26:32     11 C             9    82:41        

   10    381 OK Dacke                                                            82:43 
             Maja Pettersson                25:24     10 A             7    25:24     10 
             Erica Höglund                  30:53      9 B             8    56:17      9 
             Malin Tedblad                  26:26     10 C             8    82:43        

   11    394 OK Orion 2                                                         103:01 
             Matilda Karlsson               37:38     13 A            13    37:38     13 
             Malin Nilsson                  30:47      7 C            12    68:25     12 
             Elaine Olausson                34:36     12 B            10   103:01        


         388 IK Ymer 1                                                          Felst. 
             Dag Fridén                     30:06     11 A            11    30:06     11 
             Evelina Adolfsson              27:59      4 C            10    58:05     11 
             Linnea Burén                  Felst.        B                               

         386 OK Vilse 87 1                                                      Felst. 
             Ellinor Tjernlund              20:18      6 C             5    20:18      6 
             Anna Höög                     Felst.        B                               
             Josefin Tjernlund              18:32      1 A             1                 




Propaganda  (27)         

    1    427 OK Orion 4                                                          91:19 
             Karl-Axel Engström             27:48      8 B             5    27:48      8 
             Pive Engström                  29:39      2 A             7    57:27      3 
             Mattias Engström               33:52      6 C             6    91:19        

    2    408 OK Orion 1                                                          91:55 
             Krister Walström               29:24     10 A             6    29:24     10 
             Ingmar Whalström               35:36     11 C            11    65:00      7 
             Johan Myrén                    26:55      1 B             2    91:55        

    3    402 Hästveda OK                                                         95:14 
             Stefan Rosén                   24:22      2 A             2    24:22      2 
             Andreas Persson                34:37      9 C             9    58:59      4 
             Kristofer Nilsson              36:15     11 B            15    95:14        

    4    404 OK Orion 5                                                          97:07 
             Lars Carlsson                  27:30      7 B             4    27:30      7 
             Håkan Aronsson                 34:41     10 C            10    62:11      6 
             Gunnar Johansson               34:56      8 A            11    97:07        

    5    410 OK Vilse 87 1                                                      100:07 
             Robin Gunnarsson               26:58      6 B             3    26:58      6 
             Johan Fredriksson              34:30      8 C             8    61:28      5 
             Lena Bengtsson                 38:39     13 A            16   100:07        

    6    413 OK Orion 6                                                         100:12 
             Magnus Håkansson               28:11      9 A             4    28:11      9 
             Mikael Wahlbom                 37:48     14 B            17    65:59      8 
             Niclas Persson                 34:13      7 C             7   100:12        

    7    417 OK Orion 2                                                         101:51 
             Karl Åkersson                  39:08     20 C            15    39:08     20 
             Johan Swartz                   27:01      1 A             3    66:09      9 
             Lena Sandgen                   35:42      9 B            14   101:51        

    8    412 Kexholms SK                                                        104:22 
             Leif Johansson                 26:48      5 C             2    26:48      5 
             Jonathan Magnusson             29:52      3 B             6    56:40      1 
             Stefan Eriksson                47:42     20 A            21   104:22        

    9    405 IK Ymer 4                                                          107:08 
             Frida Stolt                    41:05     22 C            19    41:05     22 
             Kenneth Öhlund                 32:26      6 A            10    73:31     12 
             Martina Lindberg               33:37      5 B            11   107:08        

   10    415 Emmaboda Verda OK                                                  110:50 
             Andreas Niemi                  33:51     15 B            12    33:51     15 
             Anders Andreasson              40:20     15 A            17    74:11     13 
             Kajsa Niemi                    36:39     12 C            13   110:50        

   11    403 OF Göteborgs 2                                                     111:13 
             Kajsa Waldermarsson            34:43     16 B            13    34:43     16 
             Emma Englid                    37:31     13 A            15    72:14     10 
             Sara Davidsson                 38:59     14 C            14   111:13        

   12    411 Nybro OK 1                                                         114:38 
             Kenny Brindstedt               26:40      4 C             1    26:40      4 
             Örjan Laneborg                 30:30      4 A             9    57:10      2 
             Ellen Knutsson                 57:28     23 B            24   114:38        

   13    424 IK Ymer 2                                                          115:09 
             Gustav Eklöf                   40:33     21 C            18    40:33     21 
             Magnus Lindberg                32:57      7 B            10    73:30     11 
             Tobias Österlund               41:39     17 A            20   115:09        

   14    401 FK Åsen                                                            115:40 
             Lars-Göran Nyberg              29:47     11 A             8    29:47     11 
             Ingrid Nyberg                  45:45     19 B            21    75:32     16 
             Christel Olsson                40:08     15 C            16   115:40        

   15    421 Lessebo OK                                                         115:55 
             Mattias Knutsson               32:30     13 B             8    32:30     13 
             Johan Gustavsson               54:30     22 A            24    87:00     18 
             Nils Bergqvist                 28:55      3 C             3   115:55        

   16    414 OK Skogsfalken                                                     120:20 
             Kerstin Arnesson               36:44     17 A            12    36:44     17 
             John Rehn                      40:29     16 C            17    77:13     17 
             Ronny Carlsson                 43:07     18 B            18   120:20        

   17    425 IK Ymer 3                                                          123:00 
             Göran Eklöf                    48:47     23 A            22    48:47     23 
             Andreas Österlund              43:45     18 B            19    92:32     21 
             Daniel Claesson                30:28      4 C             4   123:00        

   18    409 FK Vittus                                                          130:59 
             Ingmar Ohlsson                 32:55     14 B             9    32:55     14 
             Bo  Svilling                   41:38     17 A            19    74:33     15 
             Maria Strindhagen              56:26     22 C            21   130:59        

   19    426 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                           131:28 
             Gabriel Bengtsson              23:24      1 A             1    23:24      1 
             Johan Holmgren                 63:40     23 C            23    87:04     19 
             Per Erlansson                  44:24     19 B            20   131:28        

   20    407 Nybro OK 2                                                         133:19 
             Thomas Bohman                  37:01     19 A            14    37:01     19 
             Karolina Karlsson              37:21     12 B            16    74:22     14 
             Göran Lorentzon                58:57     24 C            22   133:19        

   21    420 OK Vilse 87 2                                                      137:34 
             Mattias Fredriksson            36:48     18 A            13    36:48     18 
             Kerstin Henmyr                 51:32     20 C            20    88:20     20 
             Agneta Albersson               49:14     21 B            22   137:34        

   22    419 IK Ymer 1                                                          138:42 
             Lars Widerström                49:55     24 A            23    49:55     24 
             Jan Widerström                 52:48     21 B            23   102:43     22 
             Lennart Widerström             35:59     10 C            12   138:42        


         418 OF Göteborgs 1                                                     Felst. 
             Evelina Svensson              Felst.        C                               
             Sofia Börjeskog                31:06      5 B             7                 
             Kristoffer Isaksson            28:16      2 A             5                 

         422 OK Orion 3                                                         Felst. 
             Peter Olausson                 25:02      3 B             1    25:02      3 
             Petter Olausson               Felst.        C                               
             Lennart Olausson               41:05     16 A            18                 

         423 FK Göingarna                                                      j godk. 
             Thomas Nilsson                 31:42     12 C             5    31:42     12 
             Rolf Folkesson               j godk.        A                               
             Ulla Folkesson                Felst.        B                               

         416 Nybro OK 3                                                        j start 
         406 Kalmar OK                                                         j start