Budkavle-DM 2003 Ronneby OKsö 2003-09-07 14:36
Resultatskapad av OS2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


D12  (7)                 

    1     73 OK Vilse 87                                                         69:04 
             Ellinor Tjernlund              28:09      1 A             3    28:09      1 
             Mia Svensson                   18:29      1 B             1    46:38      1 
             Josefin Tjernlund              22:26      2 C             1    69:04        

    2     76 Ronneby OK                                                          72:57 
             Karin Smedenmark               31:04      3 C             3    31:04      3 
             Margrete Aspvall               19:39      2 B             2    50:43      3 
             Veronika Aspvall               22:14      1 A             1    72:57        

    3     75 OK Skogsfalken                                                      76:13 
             Martina Thörn                  31:04      3 C             3    31:04      3 
             Matilda Arnesson               20:09      3 B             3    51:13      4 
             Erika Johansson                25:00      3 A             2    76:13        

    4     74 OK Dacke                                                            83:18 
             Malin Teblad                   29:08      2 C             2    29:08      2 
             Erika Höglund                  21:10      4 B             4    50:18      2 
             Maja Pettersson                33:00      4 A             4    83:18        

    5     78 OK Orion 1                                                         107:38 
             Anna Andersson                 43:37      5 A             5    43:37      5 
             Hanna Lindbom                  29:49      5 B             5    73:26      5 
             Elaine Olausson                34:12      5 C             5   107:38        


          77 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          j start 
          72 OK Orion 2                                                        j start 



D14  (2)                 

    1     79 OK Skogsfalken                                                     102:04 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                32:36      1 A             1    32:36      1 
             Jennifer Jönsson               28:45      1 B             1    61:21      1 
             Rebecka Olsson                 40:43      2 C             1   102:04        

    2     80 OK Dacke                                                           137:10 
             Frida Andersson                53:51      2 C             2    53:51      2 
             Malin Kembring                 49:15      2 B             2   103:06      2 
             Lisa Pettersson                34:04      1 A             2   137:10        




D16  (3)                 

    1     81 OK Orion                                                           117:40 
             Ida Olsson                     36:07      1 C             1    36:07      1 
             Julia Frisk                    39:08      3 B             3    75:15      1 
             Linnea Ewö                     42:25      1 A             3   117:40        

    2     83 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                           123:41 
             Malin Johansson                42:18      3 A             2    42:18      3 
             Emma Karlsson                  37:05      1 B             1    79:23      2 
             Ida Johansson                  44:18      2 C             2   123:41        

    3     82 Ronneby OK                                                         131:18 
             Ingela Smedenmark              42:09      2 A             1    42:09      2 
             Malin Passby                   37:51      2 B             2    80:00      3 
             Susanne DeBourg                51:18      3 C             3   131:18        




D21  (6)                 

    1     18 OK Orion 1                                                         162:58 
             Malin Svensson                 53:56      1 C             2    53:56      1 
             Jenny Wallsten                 61:55      1 A             2   115:51      1 
             Cecilia Bratt                  47:07      1 B             1   162:58        

    2     20 OK Skogsfalken                                                     170:01 
             Lina Svensson                  55:30      2 B             2    55:30      2 
             Anna Andreasson                62:32      2 A             3   118:02      2 
             Christina Smedberg             51:59      2 C             1   170:01        

    3     17 Ronneby OK 1                                                       179:03 
             Sara Olofsson                  56:37      3 A             1    56:37      3 
             A-C Nero                       65:27      3 C             3   122:04      3 
             Lena Henriksson                56:59      3 B             3   179:03        

    4     16 Ronneby OK 2                                                       262:00 
             Sara Giselsson                 79:31      6 C             4    79:31      6 
             Marie Madsen                   87:29      5 B             6   167:00      5 
             Anna Ericsson                  95:00      4 A             5   262:00        


          19 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                           Felst. 
             Cajsa Nilsson                  75:26      5 A             4    75:26      5 
             Anna Frantz                    73:48      4 B             5   149:14      4 
             Lisa Enckel                   Felst.        C                               

          15 OK Orion 2                                                         fullf. 
             Linn Olsson                    71:01      4 B             4    71:01      4 
             Anna-Karin Jonsson           j start        C                               
             Ulrika Hermansson             Felst.        A                               




D35  (2)                 

    1     22 OK Dacke                                                           118:44 
             Annika Josefsson               40:48      1 A             1    40:48      1 
             Anne Johansson                 39:05      1 B             1    79:53      1 
             Eva Pettersson                 38:51      1 C             1   118:44        

    2     21 OK Orion                                                           138:48 
             Lena Sandgren-Swartz           41:20      2 B             2    41:20      2 
             Karin Johansson                56:21      2 C             2    97:41      2 
             Mollie Nohave                  41:07      2 A             2   138:48        




D45  (2)                 

    1     24 OK Skogsfalken                                                     122:32 
             Lena Söderberg                 40:34      1 A             1    40:34      1 
             Margret Carlsson               42:27      1 B             2    83:01      1 
             Birgitta Olsson                39:31      2 C             1   122:32        

    2     23 OK Vilse 87                                                        132:37 
             Britt Thörn                    42:49      2 C             2    42:49      2 
             Kerstin Henmyr                 52:35      2 A             2    95:24      2 
             Margareta Svensson             37:13      1 B             1   132:37        




H12  (5)                 

    1     86 OK Orion                                                            59:00 
             Johan Engström                 21:52      2 C             2    21:52      2 
             Anton Johansson                17:08      1 B             1    39:00      1 
             Måns Sandgren                  20:00      1 A             1    59:00        

    2     88 OK Skogsfalken                                                      65:37 
             Felix Larsson                  20:44      1 A             2    20:44      1 
             Filip Olsson                   23:33      3 B             3    44:17      3 
             Simon Smedberg                 21:20      2 C             1    65:37        

    3     85 OK Vilse 87                                                         70:30 
             Johan Wihlborg                 22:06      3 C             3    22:06      3 
             Björn Ikonen                   21:36      2 B             2    43:42      2 
             Emil Henmyr                    26:48      3 A             3    70:30        


          87 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          j start 
          84 FK Vittus                                                         j start 



H14  (4)                 

    1     92 OK Skogsfalken                                                     116:21 
             Stefan Johansson               51:36      4 A             3    51:36      4 
             Jon Henriksson                 29:33      1 B             1    81:09      3 
             Axel Widerberg                 35:12      1 C             1   116:21        

    2     91 OK Orion                                                           118:31 
             Timofej Sibilev                39:22      1 C             2    39:22      1 
             Richard Thorslund              29:58      2 B             2    69:20      1 
             Johan Gustavsson               49:11      2 A             2   118:31        

    3     89 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                           152:42 
             Lina Blomqvist                 39:27      2 A             1    39:27      2 
             Victor Blomqvist               32:32      3 B             3    71:59      2 
             Oscar Blomqvist                80:43      4 C             4   152:42        


          93 FK Vittus                                                          Felst. 
             Erik Sedhed                    39:50      3 C             3    39:50      3 
             Olof Thornborg                Felst.        B                               
             Maria Ohlsson                  57:30      3 A             4                 




H16  (6)                 

    1     96 OK Vilse 87                                                        119:20 
             Tim Björkman                   40:16      2 A             2    40:16      2 
             Emil Göransson                 37:03      4 B             4    77:19      1 
             Niclas Tjenrlund               42:01      2 C             1   119:20        

    2     94 Ronneby OK                                                         129:04 
             Olof Nilsson                   45:37      4 C             3    45:37      4 
             Jon Nilsson                    41:30      6 B             6    87:07      5 
             Lukas Petersson                41:57      1 A             3   129:04        

    3     98 OK Skogsfalken                                                     129:50 
             Linus Pilblad                  47:46      5 A             4    47:46      5 
             Robin Johansson                33:19      1 B             1    81:05      4 
             Dennis Hansson                 48:45      3 C             4   129:50        

    4     95 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                           142:10 
             Daniel Erlandsson              40:12      1 A             1    40:12      1 
             Christoffer Erlandsson         37:20      5 B             5    77:32      2 
             Niclas Lindblom                64:38      4 C             6   142:10        

    5     97 OK Orion                                                           185:35 
             Tom Olausson                   62:50      6 C             5    62:50      6 
             Olof Sandgren                  36:35      3 B             3    99:25      6 
             Johan Olausson                 86:10      5 A             5   185:35        


          90 OK Dacke                                                           Felst. 
             Tobias Andersson               45:34      3 C             2    45:34      3 
             Thom Barbus                    35:23      2 B             2    80:57      3 
             Ola Runesson                  Felst.        A                               




H20  (2)                 

    1     27 OK Vilse 87                                                        211:36 
             Emil Ingvarsson                65:03      1 A             1    65:03      1 
             Viktor Henmyr                  70:12      2 B             1   135:15      1 
             Johan Fredriksson              76:21      1 C             1   211:36        

    2     26 FK Vittus                                                          236:00 
             Henrik Svilling                82:37      2 C             2    82:37      2 
             Tommy Garting                  69:59      1 A             2   152:36      2 
             Mattias Ohlsson                83:24      2 B             2   236:00        




H21  (13)                

    1     12 Ronneby OK 1                                                       174:46 
             Oskar Håkansson                59:35      1 A             3    59:35      1 
             Christian Håkansson            59:48      1 C             1   119:23      1 
             Johan Håkansson                55:23      2 B             1   174:46        

    2      5 OK Orion 1                                                         176:25 
             Peter Svedin                   60:25      4 B             2    60:25      4 
             Robert Banach                  60:41      2 C             3   121:06      2 
             Rikard Gunnarsson              55:19      1 A             1   176:25        

    3      9 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                   183:09 
             Martin Söderberg               62:52      6 C             5    62:52      6 
             Magnus Palm                    64:46      5 B             3   127:38      5 
             Jonas Pilblad                  55:31      3 A             2   183:09        

    4      1 Ronneby OK 2                                                       189:09 
             Ingemar Ericsson               60:29      5 C             2    60:29      5 
             Jon Engkvist                   60:45      3 A             6   121:14      3 
             Thomas Johannesson             67:55      6 B             6   189:09        

    5      4 OK Orion 4                                                         195:20 
             Christian Ahlström             65:13      9 B             5    65:13      9 
             Magnus Saager                  65:55      6 C             7   131:08      7 
             Oskar Strindhagen              64:12      4 A             7   195:20        

    6      7 OK Orion 2                                                         195:25 
             Håkan Gunnarsson               59:37      2 A             4    59:37      2 
             Patrik Sjökvist                69:39      7 B             7   129:16      6 
             Martin Hogedal                 66:09      5 C             8   195:25        

    7      8 OK Vilse 87 1                                                      227:59 
             Henrik Svenningsson            83:22     10 B             8    83:22     10 
             Per Åke Bligård                75:15     10 A            10   158:37     10 
             Johan Svensson                 69:22      7 C             9   227:59        

    8      2 OK Skogsfalken 3                                                   228:17 
             Johan Persson                  64:46      8 B             3    64:46      8 
             Magnus Hansson                 70:22      8 A             8   135:08      9 
             Ola Söderberg                  93:09      9 C            11   228:17        

    9      3 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                   232:27 
             Daniel Nilsson                 59:49      3 A             5    59:49      3 
             Per Andreasson                 62:20      4 C             4   122:09      4 
             Olof Nilsson                  110:18     10 B            10   232:27        

   10      6 OK Vilse 87 2                                                      258:00 
             Marcus Thörn                   92:22     11 C            10    92:22     11 
             Kalle Ingvarsson               86:12     11 B             9   178:34     11 
             Henrik Svensson                79:26      8 A            11   258:00        


          11 OK Orion 3                                                         Felst. 
             Janusz Porzycz                 62:56      7 C             6    62:56      7 
             Anders Håkansson               71:26      9 A             9   134:22      8 
             Martin Granquist              Felst.        B                               

          10 Ronneby OK 3                                                       fullf. 
             Morgan Olausson               125:46     12 B            11   125:46     12 
             Anders Smedenmark            j start        C                               
             Gustav Petersson             j start        A                               

          13 OK Orion 5                                                        j start 



H35  (9)                 

    1     36 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                   157:52 
             Ulf Jungstarnd                 51:02      1 C             1    51:02      1 
             Jens Nilsson                   54:50      3 A             3   105:52      2 
             Fredrik Smedberg               52:00      3 B             2   157:52        

    2     30 OK Dacke 2                                                         164:19 
             Conny Söderström               60:02      3 C             5    60:02      3 
             Stefan Berglin                 55:10      4 A             4   115:12      3 
             Peter Wilhelmsson              49:07      1 B             1   164:19        

    3     31 OK Orion 1                                                         164:34 
             Peter Andersson                51:09      2 A             1    51:09      2 
             Lars-Ola Larsson               53:00      1 C             2   104:09      1 
             Martin Johansson               60:25      5 B             3   164:34        

    4     29 OK Vilse 87                                                        172:06 
             Stefan Bengtsson               66:45      4 B             4    66:45      4 
             Thomas Henmyr                  53:28      2 C             3   120:13      4 
             Markko Karkulehto              51:53      2 A             2   172:06        

    5     34 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                   200:50 
             Pontus Larsson                 66:54      5 A             5    66:54      5 
             Anders Blomqvist               78:31      7 B             6   145:25      5 
             Lars Persson                   55:25      4 C             4   200:50        

    6     32 OK Dacke 3                                                         210:03 
             Anders Johansson               78:42      6 B             7    78:42      6 
             Anders Pettersson              68:57      6 A             6   147:39      6 
             Magnus Johansson               62:24      6 C             6   210:03        


          28 Ronneby OK                                                         Felst. 
             Stefan Jönsson                Felst.        A                               
             Sven Giselsson                 67:50      5 B             5                 
             Per Svensson                  Felst.        C                               

          35 OK Orion 2                                                         Felst. 
             Per-Ivan Engström             Felst.        B                               
             Sven Johansson               j start        C                               
             Peter Olausson               j start        A                               

          33 OK Dacke 1                                                        j start 



H45  (10)                

    1     43 OK Orion                                                           152:42 
             Ola Svensson                   54:12      2 A             3    54:12      2 
             Kent Törnkvist                 50:51      2 B             3   105:03      2 
             Kent Olsson                    47:39      1 C             1   152:42        

    2     37 Ronneby OK 1                                                       156:24 
             Peter Henriksson               52:47      1 A             1    52:47      1 
             Håkan Forsman                  50:34      1 B             2   103:21      1 
             Kjell Nero                     53:03      4 C             2   156:24        

    3     45 OK Vilse 87 1                                                      162:49 
             Roger Thörn                    56:51      3 C             4    56:51      3 
             Bengt Palm                     56:05      4 A             5   112:56      3 
             Tore Tjernlund                 49:53      2 B             1   162:49        

    4     39 Ronneby OK 2                                                       179:44 
             Lennart Smedenmark             66:01      6 C             7    66:01      6 
             Jörgen Nilsson                 56:02      3 A             4   122:03      4 
             Jan Olofsson                   57:41      6 B             4   179:44        

    5     38 FK Vittus 1                                                        180:23 
             Bengt Strindhagen              66:42      7 B             5    66:42      7 
             Kenneth Fager                  58:34      5 A             6   125:16      6 
             Bo Svensson                    55:07      5 C             3   180:23        

    6     41 OK Vilse 87 2                                                      200:05 
             Jonny Svensson                 62:11      5 A             7    62:11      5 
             Ingmar Olsson                  60:31      6 C             5   122:42      5 
             Bo Johansson                   77:23      8 B             6   200:05        

    7     40 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                           219:00 
             Per Nilsson                    81:25      8 B             7    81:25      8 
             Mats Widesjö                   71:46      7 C             8   153:11      7 
             Owe Nilsson                    65:49      7 A             8   219:00        


    8     42 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                   215:06 
             Jan Svensson                   60:37      4 C             6    60:37      4 
             S-O Söderberg                 101:29     10 B             9   162:06      8 
             Willy Olsson                   53:00      3 A             2   215:06        


          44 FK Vittus 2                                                        Felst. 
             Lennart Bohman                Felst.        B                               
             Bo Svilling                    83:34      9 A             9                 
             Ingemar Ohlsson              j start        C                               

          46 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                   fullf. 
             Kurt Svensson                  98:22      9 B             8    98:22      9 
             Anders Henriksson              82:50      8 C             9   181:12      9 
             Sven Jonasson                j start        A                               




H55  (7)                 

    1     49 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                           121:21 
             Göran Andersson                35:17      1 B             2    35:17      1 
             Anders Wetterling              44:09      3 A             3    79:26      1 
             Bengt Bergkvist                41:55      4 C             3   121:21        

    2     53 OK Dacke 1                                                         123:18 
             Aymonn Andersson               48:13      4 C             4    48:13      4 
             Bengt-Åke Fransson             40:37      1 A             2    88:50      2 
             Tommy Olsson                   34:28      2 B             1   123:18        

    3     48 OK Orion 1                                                         127:26 
             Ingemar Andersson              51:49      5 A             4    51:49      5 
             Kaj Nilsson                    42:10      2 B             3    93:59      4 
             Björn Linnersjö                33:27      1 C             1   127:26        

    4     54 Ronneby OK                                                         130:11 
             Kjell Månsson                  37:36      2 A             1    37:36      2 
             Ronnie Persson                 51:20      4 B             6    88:56      3 
             Lennart Mauritsson             41:15      3 C             2   130:11        

    5     52 OK Dacke 2                                                         157:42 
             Karl-Erik Johansson            45:54      3 B             5    45:54      3 
             Ove Söderström                 57:05      5 C             5   102:59      5 
             Helmer Nilsson                 54:43      6 A             5   157:42        

    6     51 OK Skogsfalken                                                     163:27 
             Sten Johansson                 59:37      6 A             7    59:37      6 
             Bo Karlsson                    60:19      7 C             6   119:56      7 
             Ronny Carlsson                 43:31      5 B             4   163:27        

    7     50 OK Orion 2                                                         175:09 
             Rolf Johansson                 61:24      7 C             7    61:24      7 
             Rolf Anglert                   57:12      6 B             7   118:36      6 
             Gunnar Johansson               56:33      7 A             6   175:09        




H65  (7)                 

    1     58 Ronneby OK 1                                                        86:33 
             Göran Folkesson                46:06      2 A             2    46:06      2 
             Göte Nilsson                   40:27      1 C             1    86:33        

    2     57 OK Orion                                                            87:35 
             Leif Sjögren                   45:38      1 C             2    45:38      1 
             Owe Svensson                   41:57      2 A             1    87:35        

    3     66 FK Vittus                                                           97:33 
             Gunnar Eklund                  50:14      4 C             3    50:14      4 
             Sven Svensson                  47:19      3 A             3    97:33        

    4     59 Ronneby OK 3                                                       115:29 
             Lars Thörngren                 51:03      5 A             5    51:03      5 
             Leo Gustavsson                 64:26      5 C             5   115:29        

    5     56 Ronneby OK 2                                                       116:11 
             Gustav Fredriksson             56:08      6 C             4    56:08      6 
             Bengt-Åke Nilsson              60:03      4 A             6   116:11        

    6     55 Skogsvandrarna                                                     147:13 
             Erik Gummesson                 68:45      7 A             7    68:45      7 
             Sten-Åke Pettersson            78:28      6 C             6   147:13        

    7     67 Ronneby OK 4                                                       181:35 
             Harry Elmqvist                 49:54      3 A             4    49:54      3 
             Gunnar Karlsson               131:41      7 C             7   181:35        




PROPAGANDA  (6)          

    1     64 OK Vilse 87                                                        132:46 
             Lena Bengtsson                 44:44      5 A             3    44:44      5 
             Kerstin Tjernlund              40:42      3 C             2    85:26      2 
             Elsa Svensson                  47:20      2 B             3   132:46        

    2     62 OK Skogsfalken                                                     133:26 
             Kerstin Arnesson               43:53      3 C             3    43:53      3 
             Pernilla Larsson               47:17      4 A             4    91:10      3 
             Cecilia Rönnfjärd              42:16      1 B             2   133:26        

    3     63 OK Dacke                                                           134:47 
             Björn Andersson                33:36      1 B             1    33:36      1 
             Bo Lönngren                    40:20      2 C             1    73:56      1 
             Gunilla Andersson              60:51      4 A             6   134:47        

    4     65 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                           145:47 
             Peter Holmgren                 44:18      4 C             4    44:18      4 
             Carin Erlandsson               47:59      5 B             4    92:17      4 
             Per Erlandsson                 53:30      3 A             5   145:47        

    5     60 Snättringe SK                                                      164:21 
             Jan Wahlström                  35:58      2 A             1    35:58      2 
             Sebastian Wahlström            59:30      6 B             5    95:28      5 
             Siri Wahlström                 68:53      5 C             5   164:21        


          61 FK Vittus                                                          fullf. 
             Marlene Almqvist               64:41      6 B             6    64:41      6 
             Eva Almqvist                   36:47      1 A             2   101:28      6 
             Maria Strindhagen            j start        C