ROK17mars_öppna_banormå 2002-03-18 20:15
Resultatskapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Öppen 1  (11)  2480 m                      

    1          Rasmus Samuelsson         82    23 Orienteringsklubben 64 To    25:48 B        
    2          Angelica Rask             90    17 Orienteringsklubben Enen     26:15 B        
    3          Erik Persson                    14 Växjö Allmänna Idrottssäl    29:29 B        
    4          Josefin Eigert                   1 Orienteringsklubben Dacke    33:20 B        
    5          Ulla Folkesson                  13 Friluftsklubben Göingarna    41:54          
    6          Medina Adilova                   1 Orienteringsklubben Orion    69:06          
    7          Gulshan Adilova                  1 Orienteringsklubben Orion    69:11          
    8          Fredrik Wennermark                 vakant klubb                 85:53          
    9          Philip Leissner                    vakant klubb                 86:19          
   10          Johan Wennermark                   vakant klubb                 86:22          

               Johan Wihlborg                   1 Orienteringsklubben Vilse   Felst.          



Öppen 5  (21)  4070 m                      

    1   (0743) Lisa Svensson                   13 Friluftsklubben Göingarna    38:37 B        
    2          Erik Lång Albinsson             14 Bredaryds Skid O OK          39:29 B        
    3          Sven Svensson                    1 Friluftsklubben Vittus       43:00 B        
    4          Ann-Marie Andersson             14 Tenhults Skid o Orienteri    43:30 B        
    5          Lars Svensson                    1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     45:12 B        
    6          Arne Berggren             42    14 Växjö Allmänna Idrottssäl    45:40 B        
    7          Susanne Petersson                1 Ronneby Orienteringsklubb    48:51 B        
    8          Ylva Håkansson                   1 Orienteringsklubben Orion    48:54 B        
    9          Annie Samuelsson                23 Orienteringsklubben 64 To    49:10 B        
   10          Jonna Samuelsson          70    23 Orienteringsklubben 64 To    49:14 B        
   11          Stig Nydahl               46     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     50:15 B        
   12          Kicki Järvholm                   1 Friluftsklubben Vittus       52:37          
   13          Bengt-Göran Frantz               1 Sölvesborgs Orienteringsk    55:49          
   14          Per-Åke Andersson               14 Lessebo Orienteringsklubb    56:37          
   15          Ingvar Svensson           70    13 Friluftsklubben Göingarna    65:15          
   16          Yvonne Carlsson           55    21 Köpings-Kolsva OK            68:18          
   17          Inga-Britt Bengtsson            13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          72:53          
   18          Anna-Karin Hällbom              17 Orienteringsklubben Enen     83:36          
   19          Jesper Hultgren                 17 Orienteringsklubben Enen     83:37          
   19          Malin Wiklund                   17 Orienteringsklubben Enen     83:37          

               Rolf Folkesson                  13 Friluftsklubben Göingarna   Felst.          



Öppen 9  (13)  6080 m                      

    1          Sven-Erik Samuelsson            23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL            42:10 B        
    2          Jon Petersson             53    14 Idrottsklubben Hakarpspoj    42:15 B        
    3   (0513) Jonas Palm                82    14 Orienteringsklubben Älme     44:36 B        
    4          Åke Arvidsson                   14 Hultsfreds Orienteringskl    52:05 B        
    5          Krister Ericsson          49    13 Orienteringsklubben Gynge    57:23          
    6          Ola Carlsson                    21 Köpings-Kolsva OK            57:54          
    7          Örjan Laneborg                  14 Nybro Orienteringsklubb      60:41          
    8          Sofia Börjeskog                 16 Orienteringsklubben Tor      63:24          
    9          Rolf Ohrlander                  13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          69:35          
   10          Tomas Blomqvist                  1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     72:59          
   11          Linda Assarsson           58    14 Orienteringsklubben Älme     76:19          
   12          Mikael Nissen                   13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          78:56          
   13          Lennart Johannesson       45     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     96:34