Breddbudkavlen 2002sö 2002-09-15 16:04
Resultatskapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

Namn                       Klass                   Tid 


Skogsfalken lag 1          

Ola Söderberg              1B                    35:08 
Fredrik Smedberg           2A                    32:05 
Dennis Hansson             3D                    55:22 
Christina Smedberg         4C                  1:01:36 
Lena Söderberg             5                   1:21:59 
Mia Kaisajuntti            6                   1:31:08 
Ulf Jungstrand             7                   2:14:46 



Skogsfalken lag 2          

Robin Johansson            1A                    46:21 
Linus Pilblad              2B                    46:19 
Nathalie Kidebäck          3C                  1:24:39 
Paul Lindqvist             4D                  1:23:11 
Karin Widerberg            5                   2:10:37 
Jennifer Jönsson           6                   2:20:15 
Jonas Johansson            7                   3:23:52 



Skogsfalken lag 3          

Magnus Hansson             1A                    34:56 
Birgitta Olson             2B                    41:30 
Axel Widerberg             3D                  1:03:21 
Anders Henriksson          4C                  1:14:01 
Linn Kaisajuntti           5                   1:43:37 
Ester Johansson            5                   1:52:38 
Erika Johansson            6                   1:53:33 
Willy Olsson               7                   2:40:17 



Skogsfalken lag 4          

Christer Kaisajuntti       1B                    38:45 
Lars Persson               2A                    32:04 
Ingrid Söderberg           3C                  1:09:09 
Ronny Carlsson             4D                  1:12:47 
Felix Larsson              5                   1:34:53 
Tobias Nilsson             5                   1:34:46 
Anton Rehn                 6                   1:49:33 
Örjan Christensson         7                   2:59:33 



Skogsfalken lag 5          

Pernilla Larsson           1B                    52:36 
Ulf Nilsson                2A                    50:27 
Sven Jonasson              3D                  1:24:37 
Margret Carlsson           4C                  1:29:38 
Rebecka Olsson             5                   1:54:26 
John Rehn                  5                   1:54:42 
Jon Henriksson             6                   2:05:48 
S-O Söderberg              7                   3:18:08 



OK Orion lag 1             

Lars Karlsson              1A                    34:30 
Ola Svensson               2B                    34:33 
Olof Sandgren              3C                  1:04:58 
Björn Linnersjö            4D                    59:45 
Måns Sandgren              5                   1:28:08 
Eline Olausson             6                   1:40:36 
Lars-Ola Larsson           7                   2:28:47 



OK Orion lag 2             

Malin Svensson             1B                    34:23 
Peter Olausson             2A                    34:34 
Tom Olausson               3D                  1:01:40 
Leif Sjögren               4C                  1:08:40 
Johan Gustafsson           5                   1:35:09 
Rickard Thorslund          6                   1:44:54 
Harald Roth                7                   2:49:54 



OK Orion lag 3             

Ulrika Hermansson          1A                    40:10 
Cecilia Gustavsson         2B                    45:29 
Carina Johnsson            3D                  1:11:36 
Owe Svensson               4C                  1:21:06 
Thage Olsson               5                   1:52:04 
Christina Johnsson         6                   2:01:27 
Johan Håkansson            7                   2:53:12 



OK Orion lag 4             

Per-Ivan Engström          1B                    39:06 
Thomas Gustavsson          2A                    43:37 
Yngve Magnusson            3C                  1:16:41 
Kaj Nilsson                4D                  1:12:32 
Lena Olsson                5                   1:48:44 
Malin Nilsson              6                   2:02:48 
Johan Bergstrand           7                   3:04:07 



Stigmännen lag 1           

Owe Nilsson                1A                    38:25 
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson      2B                    45:31 
Christoffer Erlandsson     3C                  1:18:07 
Thommy Bergman             4D                  1:13:59 
Anneli Enckell             5                   1:41:53 
Johanna Erlandsson         6                   1:52:15 
Gabriel Bengtsson          7                   2:35:26 



Stigmännen lag 2           

Lars-Magnus Nilsson        1A                    40:05 
Pelle Nilsson              2B                    55:31 
Carin Erlandsson           3D                  1:18:16 
Birgitta Nilsson           4C                  1:29:33 
Lotta Ryberg               5                   1:56:27 
Bigge Bengtsson            6                   2:06:19 
Robin Söderström           7                   2:53:31 



Stigmännen lag 3           

Daniel Erlandsson          1B                    38:25 
Göran Andersson            2A                    43:36 
Inge Åkesson               3D                  1:21:29 
Roland Ekelöf              4C                  1:21:05 
Christian Lindblom         5                   1:51:16 
Alexander Lindblom         6                   2:02:25 
Nils-Arne Håkansson        7                   3:05:20 



Ronneby OK lag 1           

Jörgen Nilsson             1A                    38:27 
Sven Giselsson             2B                    33:58 
Kjell Månsson              3C                  1:01:57 
Lukas Pettersson           4D                  1:03:03 
Susanne De Bourg           5                   1:28:22 
Carina De Bourg            6                   1:38:17 
Johan Håkansson            7                   2:17:21 



Ronneby OK lag 2           

Per Svensson               1A                    49:24 
Göte Nilsson               2B                    52:40 
Leo Gustavsson             4C                  1:32:11 
Bengt Åke Nilsson          3D                  1:36:23 
Malin Passby               5                   2:06:20 
Maria Passby               6                   2:17:33 
Daniel Sols                7                   3:13:14 



OK Vilse-87 lag 1          

Marko Karkulehto           1A                    31:08 
Roger Thörn                2B                    36:46 
Britt Thörn                3D                  1:03:40 
Viktor Henmyr              4C                  1:05:01 
Gunnel Månsson             5                   1:28:00 
Kerstin Henmyr             6                   1:37:47 
Per Olov Olsson            7                   2:17:06 



OK Vilse-87 lag 2          

Ingmar Olsson              1B                    38:15 
Jonny Svensson             2A                    40:04 
Arja Ingvarsson            3C                  1:14:17 
Johan Fredriksson          4D                  1:10:52 
Gunnar Olsson              5                   1:51:35 
Siw Blomkvist              6                   2:03:58 
Stefan Bengtsson           7                   2:56:37 



FK Vittus                  

Thomas Almqvist            1A                    40:07 
Bengt Strindhagen          2B                    45:42 
Bosse Svilling             3C                  1:16:17 
Rudi Olvenmyr              4D                  1:19:20 
Eva Almqvist               5                   1:51:49 
Maria Strindhagen          6                   2:03:10 
Henrik Svilling            7                   3:00:26 



Emmaboda Verda OK          

Kent Ekdahl                1B                    41:35 
Daniel Magnusson           2A                    43:35 
Christer Martinsson        3D                  1:14:15 
Jörgen Fransson            4C                  1:20:52 
GunBritt Fransson          5                   1:44:45 
Monica Påhlstorp           6                   1:54:20 
Peter Ekdahl               7                   2:42:33 



OK Dacke                   

Anders Pettersson          1B                    34:55 
Ulf Johansson              2A                    35:51 
Anne Johansson             3D                  1:02:02 
Eva Pettersson             4C                  1:05:04 
Lisa Pettersson            5                   1:28:34 
Maja Pettersson            6                   1:37:26 
Martin Byggeth             7                   2:23:22 



Stigmännen                 

Anders Wetterling          Öppen 9             1:10:21 



Ronneby OK                 

Ronnie Persson             Öppen 8               53:42 
Lars Thörngren             Öppen 4               43:27 
Gunnar Karlsson            Öppen 4             1:43:07 
Håkan Nilsson              Öppen 8             1:12:53